FVSL

OWN GOAL - WINTER 2023-2024     (Updated Mar-30-2024)

Competition Name Team Goals
Premier AARON SYDNEY JOHN COLBOURNE Columbus FC 1
Premier DEVIN GILROY Langley United 1
Premier MOHAMED KONNEH Vancity Pro 1
Premier AIDAN FONG Vancouver Whitecaps 1
Division 1 SAM MOJDEHFAR Columbus FC B 1
Division 1 ANDI KHAIDO FCT Stars A 1
Division 1 ARASH OSTOVARI FCT Stars A 1
Division 1 ELIJAH TUBAJON-SHARMA FCT Stars A 1
Division 1 REECE MOSTAT Langley United B 1
Division 1 JERVIS AMBAKA NS Juba FC 1
Division 1 ZAKARIA AZOUN TSS FC Rovers II 1
Division 1 DANIEL ANIOGBE Vancity Pro B 1
Division 2 ARSHKIRTH GILL Abbotsford Utd B 1
Division 2 ADEBAYO ADENUGA Ares AFA B 1
Division 2 AMIRALI AGHAEE Ares AFA B 1
Division 2 JUDE PRECIOUS OKECHO Ares AFA B 1
Division 2 JULIAN REYES Ares AFA B 1
Division 2 MARKUS NIEBUHR Ladner FC 1
Division 2 KIEL ALEXANDER MAYICH Langley City FC 1
Division 2 LEWIS GREEN Poco FC Titans 1
Division 2 JACKSON VON EUW Surrey Utd Reds 1
Division 2 ZACK SCOTT Surrey Utd Reds 1
Division 3 RYAN GANT RMSC Rowdies 2
Division 3 AJAYPAL SINGH SFC Players 2
Division 3 LUKE SMITH Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Division 3 VICTIORI LULUNGU Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Division 3 ROB WEIN Aldergrove Utd A 1
Division 3 MANDEV SARAI GVU FC Punjab B 1
Division 3 MOHAMMED DILSHAD GVU FC Punjab B 1
Division 3 NYI NYI AUNG Langley Utd Dragons 1
Division 3 ADAM FROST Langley Utd Impact 1
Division 3 CARTER TURNER Langley Utd Impact 1
Division 3 ANDRIJA SKOKO Mission SC B 1
Division 3 KYLE KUELLE Mission SC B 1
Division 3 MANUEL NEUMANN Mission SC B 1
Division 3 AAYUSH NAND SHARMA PUFC Akal United 1
Division 3 SUKHJEEVAN PADDA PUFC Akal United 1
Division 3 ADAM CAPEK Poco FC Rockets 1
Division 3 JORDAN JEFFARES RMSC Rowdies 1
Division 3 MANEET MALHOTRA SFC Players 1
Division 3 BRANDON MAZZEI SUSC Cosmos U21 1
Division 3 MALAKAI MOORE Tzeachten FC B 1
Division 3 JOHAN BERGENHENEGOUWEN Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
Division 3 KYLE MACDONALD WRU Vault FC 1
Division 4 JAXON WALLACE ASA Graduates 1
Division 4 MARCUS JONES Aldergrove Outlanders 1
Division 4 AFIF ALI All United FC 1
Division 4 ADAM NYARADI Langley Spearheads 1
Division 4 JAMES LOGAN Langley Utd Studs 1
Division 4 JONATHAN DAWSON Langley Utd Studs 1
Division 4 IAN LUCAS North Delta Royals 1
Division 4 FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES RAMOS Peace Arch FC 1
Division 4 HASSAN FOUNOUNI Poco FC Athletic 1
Division 4 LIAM MCFADDEN Poco FC Evolution 1
Division 4 WYATT HOUSLEY RMSC Legacy 1
Division 4 HIEN VAN TRINH Viet Spirit FC 1
Masters 1 DARYL MCMILLAN Surrey United 1
Masters 2 DAVID GIESLER Bradner Redshirts 1
Masters 2 CHRIS ELLETT North Delta Titans B 1
Masters 2 DANIEL HAMAOKI North Delta Titans B 1
Masters 2 WILLIAM CARNES SFC Westside United 1
Masters 3 JOSE RAYMUNDO ESTRADA MAGANA Langley Utd Goats 1
Masters 3 LEANDRO BARBOSA Langley Utd Goats 1
Masters 3 CRAIG JONES Surrey Utd Legends 1
Masters 3 DARCY KUBE WRU White Rock 1
BMSL Masters HOVSEP DOLKHANIAN Europa FC 2
BMSL Masters MORGAN RITCHIE AC Fury 1
BMSL Masters TUNDE AJIBADE AC Fury 1
BMSL Masters BASTIAAN VERHEYEN Burnaby Bulls FC 1
BMSL Masters DANNY CAMELE Burnaby Bulls FC 1
BMSL Masters COLIN CONROY YG FC 1
BMSL 1 DUNCAN SERVICE Coasters FC 1
BMSL 1 AMOLAK NIJJAR Damodar FC 1
BMSL 1 CHRISTIAN NICHELE FMFC Roma 1
BMSL 1 FRANCESCO SCAGLIONE FMFC Roma 1
BMSL 1 JACOB QUAIL Mundiavocat FC 1
BMSL 1 CURTIS CHUNG SB Fighting Irish 1
BMSL 2 IAN MENZIES Magpies FC 1
BMSL 2 MAGNUS JAMES HEANEY Real Burnaby FC 1
BMSL 2 EUGENE FUNG UA Legion FC 1
BMSL 3 KEVIN JEONG Eitan United FC 1
BMSL 3 YU BIN CHAE Eitan United FC 1
BMSL 3 GREYSON PACE FMFC City 1
BMSL 3 CORBIN LOWE Football Team FC 1
BMSL 3 KEN LEE Football Team FC 1
BMSL 3 CLAUDIO ADDANTE Vanchester United 1
BMSL 3 LOUIS MARLOW Vanchester United 1
BMSL 3 CIAN O'GRADY Vancouver Celts 1
BMSL 3 JAY HEBENTON Vatos Locos FC 1
BMSL 3 AHMED QABBANI Wycombe Tootin 1
BMSL 3 JUSTIN NELSEN Wycombe Tootin 1
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.