FVSL

GOLDEN BOOT - WINTER 2021-2022      (Updated Sep-21-2021)

Competition Name Team Goals
Division 1 KYLE JOHNSTON Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 4
Division 1 KIERAN EVE TWU Spartans B 4
Division 1 JACK CLUFF TSS FC Rovers II 3
Division 1 LIAM MACGOWAN TSS FC Rovers II 3
Division 1 LOTHARIO MILFRISE TWU Spartans B 3
Division 1 IVAN BORTOLUSSI North Delta SC NEWWAY 2
Division 1 NIKOLAS HAAVE North Delta SC NEWWAY 2
Division 1 JORDAN MACDONELL Port Moody Piranhas 2
Division 1 STEFEN FACCHIN Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 2
Division 2 JASON JACOBS North Surrey Mustangs A 4
Division 2 JOAO VICTOR CARVALHO North Surrey Mustangs A 4
Division 2 TARANJIT BAGRI Abbotsford United B 3
Division 2 SAY EH SAY Langley Utd Dragons 3
Division 2 RAMAN ALHAMID North Surrey Mustangs A 3
Division 2 CONNOR HOEKSTRA Ridge Meadows SC United 3
Division 2 ARSHKIRTH GILL Abbotsford United B 2
Division 2 MANVEER DHILLON Abbotsford United B 2
Division 2 PHILIP ITOK Langley City FC 2
Division 2 HARVEY CHANNING Langley United U21 2
Division 2 IAN MACKINTOSH Langley United U21 2
Division 2 HTOO EH HTOO Langley Utd Dragons 2
Division 2 RYAN MILLER Langley Utd Dynamo 2
Division 2 ROBERT BOND Langley Utd Young Guns 2
Division 2 JOSH MARCINKOW Poco FC Titans 2
Division 2 ADARSHDEEP SINGH Surrey FC Punjab 2
Division 3 ISHMINDER DHALIWAL Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 5
Division 3 JASON O'HARA Langley Utd Impact 3
Division 3 RILEY JENSEN Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 3
Division 3 JAMES COOK Tri City FC A 3
Division 3 MATHEW POINT Xwelmexw FC A 3
Division 3 NATHAN COLCER Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
Division 3 KYLE JARMAN Langley United C 2
Division 3 ANTHONY DEAGNON Mission SC U21 2
Division 3 JOAO VICTOR CARVALHO North Surrey Mustangs B 2
Division 3 KARAMVEER BHULLAR Pacific United FC 2
Division 3 TAJINDER SINGH GREWAL Pacific United FC 2
Division 3 ZACH ROMEO Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 2
Division 3 CONNOR HADATH Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 2
Division 3 DAVID BOYD Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 2
Division 3 HARJOT SINGH Surrey FC Royals 2
Division 3 RICH EMANUEL Tri City FC A 2
Division 3 CORY MANNING WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
Division 3 MARIANO VIGNA WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
Division 3 NATHAN DISCUSSO WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
Division 3 RICHARD THOMSEN WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
Division 3 EYOBEL MICHAEL Whalley Wakanda 2
Division 4 ANDREW BLAKEMAN Poco FC Pacific 3
Division 4 LACHLAN MOON WRU Cloverdale FC B 3
Division 4 RAN CLEMENT Aldergrove United 2
Division 4 WILLIAM MANN-MAXWELL North Delta SC Falcons 2
Division 4 JASON BRAND North Delta SC United SJ 2
Division 4 JAKE LLOYD Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 2
Division 4 VISHAV JASWAL Surrey FC United 2
Division 4 MATEEN NASIRI Tri City FC B 2
Division 4 STUART CHERNOFF Tri City FC B 2
Masters 1 JOHN JANZEN Langley Utd Knights 3
Masters 1 JAIRO RODRIGUEZ North Delta SC Rangers 3
Masters 1 JEREMY SALES Aldergrove Utd Players 2
Masters 1 MATT NEAL-SMITH Aldergrove Utd Players 2
Masters 1 CHRISTIAN BESSMANN Langley Utd Knights 2
Masters 1 RICHARD WARNOCK North Delta SC Rangers 2
Masters 1 SEAN CROCKER Surrey United SC 2
Masters 1 TREVOR TAGIEFF Surrey United SC 2
Masters 1 BRETT HOCKLEY WRU South Surrey FC 2
Masters 2 MICHELE DADDABBO America United FC 4
Masters 2 BRIAN NOGA Bradner Redshirts 4
Masters 2 JOSUE ESMERALDO ORTEGA DUENAS America United FC 3
Masters 2 JULIAN CARDOSO America United FC 3
Masters 2 STEWART DEYELL Guildford FC Pacific Utd 3
Masters 2 DAVE SAMBOL Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 2
Masters 2 JIRI (GEORGE) ZASPAL Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 2
Masters 2 MARLON CULLIMORE White Rock United 2
Masters 2 NATHAN PARLEE White Rock United 2
Masters 3 BEN HADSON Langley Utd Heat 5
Masters 3 ALEJANDRO RUVALCABA Coastal FC Alumni 2
Masters 3 JOE BATTIE Coastal FC Alumni 2
Masters 3 JEFF DICKSON Langley Utd Heat 2
Masters 3 MIRO BEZJAK Langley Utd Heat 2
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.