FVSL

GOAL SCORERS - WINTER 2023-2024     (Updated Mar-31-2024)

LAST NAME FIRST NAME REG # DATE COMPETITION TEAM GOALS
ABAKAR ABBA GANA 28218 10-Sep-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 16-Sep-23 SC Cup SFC Azaad 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 29-Sep-23 Premier SFC Azaad 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 13-Oct-23 Premier SFC Azaad 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 12-Nov-23 Premier SFC Azaad 1
ABDI ARAFAT 28395 10-Sep-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
ABDI ARAFAT 28395 22-Sep-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 2
ABDI ARAFAT 28395 21-Oct-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
ABDUL-RAHMAN YOUSEF 28616 29-Sep-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
ABDUL-RAHMAN YOUSEF 28616 2-Dec-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
ABDUL-RAHMAN YOUSEF 28616 8-Dec-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 2
ABDUL-RAHMAN YOUSEF 28616 16-Feb-24 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
ABDULLAHI ISMAIL 28216 22-Oct-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ABDULWAHAB KARIM 14227 14-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
ABREFAH KOF 25246 1-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United B 1
ABRHA MULGETA 28882 10-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
ABRHA MULGETA 28882 18-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
ABRHA MULGETA 28882 9-Feb-24 Pakenham Cup NS Juba FC 1
ABUDU ABDUL 27698 16-Sep-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ABUNAFEESA ABDULLAHI 27579 10-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
ACHALU KIDUS 21884 18-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 14-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 7-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 28-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 5-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 18-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 28-Jan-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 3-Feb-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 24-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADAMS CHRIS 21458 20-Oct-23 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC 1
ADEGBORIOYE DAVID 28033 16-Feb-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
ADENUGA ADEBAYO 28272 18-Nov-23 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
ADENUGA ADEBAYO 28272 28-Jan-24 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
ADESANYA AYODEJI 29056 24-Nov-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ADESANYA AYODEJI 29056 2-Mar-24 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ADESINA BABAFEMI 28552 16-Sep-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ADESINA EYITAYO 28812 5-Nov-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 9-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 3
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 17-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 22-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
ADJEI LARRY 26361 20-Oct-23 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 2
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 28-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 3
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 5-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
ADJEI LARRY 26361 10-Nov-23 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 2
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 18-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 25-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 16-Dec-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 6-Jan-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADJEI LARRY 26361 6-Jan-24 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 28-Jan-24 Division 4B All United FC 2
ADJEI LARRY 26361 18-Feb-24 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 9-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 16-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 2
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 24-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
AGHABABAI ZAMANI AMIR HOSSEIN 28463 29-Sep-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
AGHABABAI ZAMANI AMIR HOSSEIN 28463 21-Oct-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
AGIBA JOSEPH 14870 22-Sep-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
AGING ANDREW 25457 10-Feb-24 Division 1 NS Juba FC 2
AHADI MOHAMMAD 25681 4-Nov-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
AHMADIAN OMID 23789 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
AHMADIAN OMID 23789 10-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
AHN JUNGWON 28205 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 FC Hae Tae 1
AHN JUNGWON 28205 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 FC Hae Tae 1
AHN JUNGWON 28205 9-Dec-23 BMSL 2 FC Hae Tae 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 6-Oct-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 5-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 8-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 10-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 2
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 24-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 1-Dec-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 2
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 11-Feb-24 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 10-Sep-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 2
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 17-Sep-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 2
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 23-Sep-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 14-Oct-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 2
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 28-Oct-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 4-Nov-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 3-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 17-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 9-Mar-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 16-Mar-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 21-Mar-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 4-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 11-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 2-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 28-Jan-24 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 3
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 3-Feb-24 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 2
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 10-Feb-24 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 24-Feb-24 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 3-Mar-24 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 13-Mar-24 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 9-Feb-24 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
AKBARI EILA 27364 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
AKDOGU HALIL 26224 5-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AKTAR KADIR 20045 24-Sep-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
AKTAY OGEDAY 29270 15-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
AKUTSU YUTA 28376 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 9-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Football Team FC 2
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AL DAWOODI WALEED 28392 10-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AL DAWOODI WALEED 28392 9-Feb-24 Pakenham Cup NS Juba FC 1
AL DAWOODI WALEED 28392 10-Feb-24 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 FMFC City 3
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 16-Sep-23 BMSL 3 FMFC City 2
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 2
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 19-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 2-Dec-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 3
AL-SAMAK HUSSAIN 27994 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
ALABDILY MUHAMMAD 26603 10-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
ALBABA MOE 29100 2-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
ALBABA MOE 29100 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
ALCALA NUNEZ LUIS FERNANDO 27809 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
ALCARAZ ERICK 28657 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Club Mexico 1
ALCARAZ ERNESTO 28685 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
ALCARAZ ERICK 28657 19-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
ALCARAZ ERICK 28657 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
ALCARAZ ERNESTO 28685 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
ALDOUS BENJAMIN 19776 24-Sep-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
ALDOUS BENJAMIN 19776 29-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
ALDOUS BENJAMIN 19776 27-Nov-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
ALDOUS BENJAMIN 19776 9-Feb-24 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vanchester United 2
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 2
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 3-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 2
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
ALEONG ALEC 28149 25-Feb-24 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
ALEXANDER KELLAN 21569 22-Oct-23 Division 2 Poco FC Titans 1
ALEXANDER KELLAN 21569 3-Dec-23 Division 2 Poco FC Titans 1
ALEXANDER KELLAN 21569 17-Dec-23 Division 2 Poco FC Titans 1
ALI AHMED 28555 10-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 2
ALI AHMED 28555 16-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
ALI AHMED 28555 30-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
ALI AHMED 28555 7-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
ALI ISAAC 14252 20-Oct-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ALI AFIF 21161 22-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ALI AFIF 21161 28-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ALI ISAAC 14252 1-Dec-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ALI ZAFEER 27395 3-Dec-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ALI AFIF 21161 28-Jan-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ALI ISAAC 14252 9-Feb-24 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ALKMA ZAHRA-EDDINE 28181 6-Oct-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
ALROMESHI AADIL 26781 11-Feb-24 Division 4A NS Mustangs B 1
ALSEMGEEST LEON 28995 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 2
ALSUBEHI KHALED 28166 17-Sep-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
ALSUBEHI KHALED 28166 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
ALSUBEHI KHALED 28166 15-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
ALVES DYLAN 16837 28-Oct-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
AMARI SALMAN 28974 4-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMARI SALMAN 28974 10-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMARI SALMAN 28974 25-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMARI SALMAN 28974 16-Feb-24 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMBAKA JERVIS 28435 14-Oct-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMBAKA JERVIS 28435 21-Oct-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMBAKA JERVIS 28435 10-Nov-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 29-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
AMINI KHAIRUDDIN 21175 29-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
AMIS BEN 24962 1-Oct-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 2
AMIS BEN 24962 13-Oct-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 22-Oct-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 27-Oct-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 5-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 5-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 10-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 3-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 2
AMIS BEN 24962 17-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 4
AMIS BEN 24962 28-Jan-24 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 25-Feb-24 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
AMIS BEN 24962 11-Mar-24 Masters Cup WRU White Rock 3
AMISANO JOSH 11537 8-Oct-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
AMISANO JOSH 11537 16-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Burnaby Bulls FC 0
AMISANO JOSH 11537 26-Jan-24 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
AMORELLI CARMINE 27691 28-Oct-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
AMORELLI CARMINE 27691 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 2
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 17-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 2
AMORIM CAYO 27438 17-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 3
AMORIM CAYO 27438 1-Oct-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 4-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 3
AMORIM CAYO 27438 10-Dec-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM CAYO 27438 16-Dec-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM CAYO 27438 7-Jan-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 3-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Cup FC Brazil 1
AMORUSO PAOLO 28146 24-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
AMORUSO PAOLO 28146 28-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
AMORUSO PAOLO 28146 2-Mar-24 BMSL Masters Bari FC 2
ANANGA DENIS 13865 16-Dec-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 10-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 1
ANANIAS BRIAN 28780 6-Oct-23 Premier Vancity Pro 1
ANDERSON NAYAN 27391 10-Sep-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
ANDERSON NAYAN 27391 3-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 20-Oct-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 2
ANGELL JORDON 27000 28-Oct-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 12-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANGELL DAVID 28379 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 15-Dec-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 18-Feb-24 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 3
ANGELL JORDON 27000 2-Mar-24 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
ANIOGBE DANIEL 27471 17-Sep-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ANIOGBE DANIEL 27471 6-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ANIOGBE DANIEL 27471 4-Nov-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ANIOGBE DANIEL 27471 16-Dec-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ANIOGBE DANIEL 27471 11-Feb-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ANTONIUK MARK 25517 15-Sep-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
ANTONIUK MARK 25517 14-Oct-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
ANTONIUK MARK 25517 28-Oct-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
ANTONIUK MARK 25517 11-Feb-24 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
ANUNDEN DYLAN 28820 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 2
ANZANELLO ANGELO 27508 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 2
ANZANELLO ANGELO 27508 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 2
ANZANELLO ANGELO 27508 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
ANZANELLO ANGELO 27508 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
APPLIN BEN 18701 29-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
ARARSO FILIMON LEGESSE 26529 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 1-Oct-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 4-Nov-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 18-Nov-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 4-Feb-24 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
ARCHBOLD JAKE 27801 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Real Southburn 1
ARCHBOLD JAKE 27801 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
ARCHBOLD JAKE 27801 3-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
ARGONDIZO GUILHERME 27279 17-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
ARGONDIZO GUILHERME 27279 22-Oct-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
ARGONDIZO GUILHERME 27279 25-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
ARGONDIZO GUILHERME 27279 4-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 16-Sep-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 15-Dec-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 2-Feb-24 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 23-Feb-24 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 3
ARK GURJIVAN 24645 9-Sep-23 SC Cup Abbotsford United 1
ARK GURJIVAN 24645 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Abbotsford United 1
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 17-Dec-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 10-Mar-24 Presidents Cup North Delta 91s 1
ARORA AARYAN 26901 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3B White Rangers 1
ARORA AARYAN 26901 29-Jan-24 BMSL 3B White Rangers 1
ARSLAN MELIH 28672 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Centre Canada FC 1
ASADOV TIMUR 27460 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
ASHIK AQEEL 18941 17-Sep-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
ASHIK AQEEL 18941 3-Dec-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 17-Sep-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 24-Sep-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 3
ASSAF ELIE 27586 8-Oct-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 26-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 28-Jan-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 4-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 11-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 16-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 17-Mar-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 2
ASSELSTINE DAVID 28818 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
ASUCHAK DAMEON 29042 11-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 2
ASUCHAK DAMEON 29042 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
ATASOY MUSTAFA 28673 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUSTAFA 28673 30-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUSTAFA 28673 14-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 2
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 9-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 16-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
ATAYEH AHMED 28771 17-Mar-24 Division 4A NS Mustangs B 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 10-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 17-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 21-Oct-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 5-Nov-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 26-Nov-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 5-Feb-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 16-Mar-24 Masters Cup Ridge Meadows Inter 3
ATHWAL PAUL 17349 27-Oct-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ATHWAL GURPAUL 18194 4-Nov-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
ATHWAL PAUL 17349 18-Nov-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ATHWAL PAUL 17349 1-Dec-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ATHWAL KARAN 28281 17-Dec-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
ATHWAL KARAN 28281 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 15-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 3
ATILGAN ALP 28738 20-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
ATILGAN ALP 28738 29-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 12-Nov-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
ATILGAN ALP 28738 2-Dec-23 Premier Vancity Pro 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 4-Feb-24 Premier Vancity Pro 1
ATRI ARYA 11705 2-Dec-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
ATRI ARYA 11705 16-Dec-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 2
ATWAL BOB 14431 22-Sep-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
ATWAL KARANVEER 28220 29-Sep-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
ATWAL KARANVEER 28220 13-Oct-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
ATWAL KARANVEER 28220 25-Nov-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
ATWAL BOB 14431 1-Dec-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
ATWAL KARANVEER 28220 10-Feb-24 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
ATWAL BOB 14431 8-Mar-24 Masters Cup Whalley City 1
ATWELL PAUL 11510 3-Nov-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
AUCEDA VIDAL DOMINIK ARMANDO 29177 3-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Team Mexico 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 26-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 2
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 17-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 6-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 28-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Europa FC 3
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 10-Mar-24 BMSL Masters Cup Europa FC 3
AUJLA PAVDEEP 23962 27-Jan-24 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
AVDIC MIRZA 22303 3-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
AWOLUSI KAYODE 27982 9-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AWOLUSI KAYODE 27982 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AWOLUSI KAYODE 27982 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AWOLUSI KAYODE 27982 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
AWUKU-DARKOH DESMOND 21632 22-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancity Pro 1
AYNEHVAND ALI 27447 18-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
AYOLA ELIAN 26767 24-Sep-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
AYOLA ELIAN 26767 15-Oct-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
AYOLA JULIAN ANDRES 26759 29-Oct-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
AYOLA ELIAN 26767 29-Oct-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
AYOLA JULIAN ANDRES 26759 16-Feb-24 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 29-Sep-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 29-Oct-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 5-Nov-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 26-Nov-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 2-Feb-24 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
BA HAMMAM KHALED SAEED 28254 3-Dec-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
BAATH EKNOOR SINGH 27782 20-Oct-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
BAATH EKNOOR SINGH 27782 27-Jan-24 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
BABAK ANDRII 27728 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
BABAK ANDRII 27728 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
BABAK ANDRII 27728 9-Dec-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
BABAK ANDRII 27728 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
BADGER JOEL 26623 25-Nov-23 Premier Ares AFA 2
BADGER JOEL 26623 26-Jan-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
BADGER JOEL 26623 3-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 2
BADGER JOEL 26623 11-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
BADGER JOEL 26623 17-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
BADGER JOEL 26623 24-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 3
BADGER JOEL 26623 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Ares AFA 2
BAHA TCHAGA CYRILLE 28942 27-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
BAHMANPOUR HOSSEIN 28493 30-Sep-23 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
BAINS JASPREET 27703 29-Sep-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 2
BAINS ARJAN 27857 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
BAINS DEEPAK 23773 24-Nov-23 Premier SFC Azaad 1
BAINS ISHAR 24933 25-Nov-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BAINS NAV 27602 25-Nov-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
BAINS JASPREET 27703 26-Jan-24 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
BAINS ISHAR 24933 24-Feb-24 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BAINS ARJAN 27857 10-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Surrey Utd Reds 1
BAINS HARNOORDEEP 27745 22-Mar-24 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
BAINS JASPREET 27703 27-Mar-24 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 3
BAISI IVAN 27713 24-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
BAISI IVAN 27713 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 10-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Players 2
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 16-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Players 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 24-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Players 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 30-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Players 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 7-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Players 2
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 14-Oct-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 27-Oct-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 29-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Players 2
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 3-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 4-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Players 1
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 17-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BAJWA AMARPAL SINGH 26709 19-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Players 2
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 26-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
BAKER BENJAMIN 27888 8-Sep-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
BALABAN MICHAEL BRODIE 26516 12-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BALANDARI FARZAD 19125 2-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Mundiavocat FC 1
BALIC ELVIS 28342 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vanchester United 2
BALIC ELVIS 28342 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Vanchester United 1
BALIC ELVIS 28342 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
BALIC ELVIS 28342 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
BALIC ELVIS 28342 21-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 2
BALIC ELVIS 28342 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
BALINT TAMAS 26733 17-Sep-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
BALINT TAMAS 26733 10-Dec-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
BALSHAW PHILIP 27408 10-Feb-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
BANCROFT TYLER 10425 24-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 8-Dec-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 2
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 9-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 17-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
BANOVIC MARIO 21965 4-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
BANOVIC MARIO 21965 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 1
BANSAL SAHIL 26375 29-Oct-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
BANWAIT VINAY 26061 4-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BANWAIT VINAY 26061 21-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 2
BANWAIT VINAY 26061 3-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 3
BARAHONA GERSON 28467 16-Sep-23 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
BARBOSA HIGOR 27296 10-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
BARBOSA HIGOR 27296 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
BARBOSA HIGOR 27296 25-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
BARBOSA HIGOR 27296 27-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
BARILLARO FRANCESCO 27527 8-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 30-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 14-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 21-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 4-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 9-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 2
BARJASIC IVAN 24172 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BARJASIC IVAN 24172 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BARJASIC IVAN 24172 10-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 2
BARKER MAX 25509 16-Dec-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BARKER BEN 10703 25-Feb-24 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
BARLING SCOTT 11999 8-Sep-23 SC Cup Langley United 1
BARLING SCOTT 11999 30-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United 1
BARONE ZAHKARY 28246 26-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
BARONE ZAHKARY 28246 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 2
BARONE ZAHKARY 28246 10-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 2
BARRERA DAVID 28527 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
BARRERA DAVID 28527 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
BARRERA DAVID 28527 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
BARTASHUK TARAS 27615 27-Jan-24 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 1
BARTHA JAMES 25973 17-Dec-23 Premier Langley United 1
BARTHA JAMES 25973 26-Jan-24 Premier Langley United 1
BARTHA JAMES 25973 1-Mar-24 Premier Langley United 1
BARTHA JAMES 25973 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United 1
BARTHA JAMES 25973 30-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United 1
BARTLETT NICHOLAS 26169 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Ridge Meadows Dons 1
BASCUR DIEGO 28486 17-Sep-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BASCUR DIEGO 28486 1-Oct-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BASCUR DIEGO 28486 9-Feb-24 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 9-Sep-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 16-Sep-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 24-Sep-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 7-Oct-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 2
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 13-Oct-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 28-Oct-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 18-Nov-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 4
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 16-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 23-Mar-24 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
BASRA RANDEEP 27605 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup GN Sporting Club 1
BASROM AMAN 28157 6-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BASSI GURKIRAT 25454 12-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
BASSI GURKIRAT 25454 3-Dec-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
BASTOW SAM 24345 16-Sep-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
BATCHELLER DEVIN 22098 28-Jan-24 Masters 3 Surrey Utd Legends 1
BATES DUNCAN 23928 1-Mar-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
BATES DUNCAN 23928 12-Mar-24 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 9-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 16-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 30-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 18-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 6-Jan-24 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATH MANJAP 27370 27-Jan-24 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
BATTH JAGJEET 24549 17-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup GVU FC Punjab A 1
BATTH AMRINDERDEEP SINGH 26622 23-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup GVU FC Punjab A 1
BATTIE GRAHAM 18875 17-Sep-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
BATTIE GRAHAM 18875 21-Oct-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 3
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 20-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 28-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 7-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 9-Feb-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Evolution 1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Evolution 2
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 15-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 4
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 24-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 3
BAXTER JASON 27936 9-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 4-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 8-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 3
BAXTER JASON 27936 15-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 2
BAXTER JASON 27936 22-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 19-Nov-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 7-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 28-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 18-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Phoenix 1
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 29-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 4-Nov-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 12-Nov-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 3
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 18-Feb-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BAZARI HEMEN 27097 23-Feb-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
BEAN ELIJAH 27747 11-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
BEAN ELIJAH 27747 17-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
BEAN ELIJAH 27747 9-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 2
BEAULIEU BENJAMIN 25501 3-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
BECKLER CLAYTON 11857 9-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BECKLER CLAYTON 11857 30-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BECKLER CLAYTON 11857 9-Dec-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 8-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 24-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 30-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 7-Oct-23 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 21-Oct-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BEECROFT BRUCE 24902 2-Dec-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BEHNAM ADONIS 26635 16-Sep-23 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
BEHNAM ADONIS 26635 15-Oct-23 Premier Ares AFA 1
BEHNAM ANDY 28036 15-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BEHNAM ANDY 28036 22-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BEHNAM ANDY 28036 12-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BEHNAM ANDY 28036 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BELL HADEN 24680 29-Sep-23 Premier Langley United 2
BELL HADEN 24680 15-Oct-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 23-Oct-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 11-Nov-23 Premier Langley United 1
BELL HADEN 24680 19-Nov-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 2-Dec-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 2-Dec-23 Premier Langley United 1
BELL HADEN 24680 17-Feb-24 Division 1 Langley United B 2
BELL HADEN 24680 24-Feb-24 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 1-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United B 1
BELL HADEN 24680 15-Mar-24 Division 1 Langley United B 1
BELLEFONTAINE MIKE 12289 29-Sep-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BELLEFONTAINE MIKE 12289 3-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BELLEFONTAINE MIKE 12289 9-Feb-24 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 8-Sep-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 17-Sep-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
BELLO KAEL 27472 1-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 24-Mar-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
BENES ERIC 10517 4-Nov-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
BENNETT BRADLEY 14630 4-Nov-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
BENTO LUCAS 17829 15-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BENTO LUCAS 17829 29-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BENTO LUCAS 17829 19-Nov-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BERGENHENEGOUWEN JOHAN 23232 11-Nov-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
BERGENHENEGOUWEN JOHAN 23232 18-Nov-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
BERGENHENEGOUWEN JOHAN 23232 2-Dec-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
BERGENHENEGOUWEN JOHAN 23232 3-Feb-24 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
BERHE EYOBEL 21661 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Real Burnaby FC 1
BERNAL JEFFREY 28864 5-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BERNAL NICOLAS 28807 18-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
BERNAL NICOLAS 28807 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
BERNAL NICOLAS 28807 16-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
BERNAL JEFFREY 28864 4-Feb-24 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BERNAL JEFFREY 28864 11-Mar-24 Masters Cup WRU White Rock 1
BERNARDO THIAGO 27272 1-Oct-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
BERSIGOTTI STEFANO 28278 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Lake City FC 1
BESSMANN CHRISTIAN 24257 15-Oct-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
BEUGELINK MACKENZIE 28456 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Vanchester United 1
BEZDROB DZENAN 28896 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters YG FC 1
BEZDROB DZENAN 28896 4-Nov-23 BMSL Masters YG FC 3
BEZJAK HRVOJE 18059 10-Sep-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
BEZJAK HRVOJE 18059 2-Dec-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 29-Sep-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 2
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 3-Nov-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 3
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 10-Nov-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 8-Dec-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
BHATIA SARANG 26358 24-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
BHATIA SARANG 26358 10-Feb-24 Division 4B North Delta Royals 2
BHATTI HARMAN 28003 18-Nov-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BHATTI NAVJOT 25618 8-Dec-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 3
BHATTI HARMAN 28003 6-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 8-Sep-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 9-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 4
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 17-Sep-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 23-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 29-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 2
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 7-Oct-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 7-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 14-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 15-Oct-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 2
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 21-Oct-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 27-Jan-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 2
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 17-Feb-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 2
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 10-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 16-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 3
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 23-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 3
BHULLAR NAVROOP 16050 24-Mar-24 Masters Cup SFC Westside United 2
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 24-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
BIAGI NICHOLAS 24966 27-Jan-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 23-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 7-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 3
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 11-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 3-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 15-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 5-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 9-Sep-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 2
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 17-Sep-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 7-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 14-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 3
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 22-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 2
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 28-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 3
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 4-Nov-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 10-Nov-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 18-Nov-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 25-Nov-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 2
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 2-Dec-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 2
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 16-Dec-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup SFC Temple United 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SFC Temple United 3
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 9-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SFC Temple United 2
BINGHI YETU 25425 24-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 2
BIRKAS MITCHELL 22051 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BIRKAS MITCHELL 22051 20-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BIRKAS MITCHELL 22051 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 2
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 6-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 10-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 2-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Juve FC 1
BIRT LIAM 26272 21-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BIRT QUINN 26889 17-Mar-24 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BJORNSSON JORDAN 27499 12-Nov-23 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 9-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 3
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 9-Sep-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 15-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 4-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 3
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 18-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 24-Nov-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 3-Dec-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 2
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 8-Dec-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 2
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 6-Jan-24 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 2
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 26-Jan-24 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 3-Feb-24 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 3-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Croatia Mladost 1
BLAD TYLER 27852 22-Oct-23 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
BLAD KAREL 27853 28-Oct-23 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
BLAD TYLER 27852 4-Nov-23 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 2
BLAD TYLER 27852 26-Jan-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 2
BLAD TYLER 27852 9-Feb-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
BLAIN NICHOLAS 27672 7-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
BLAIN NICHOLAS 27672 27-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 3
BLAIN NICHOLAS 27672 22-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 23-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 21-Oct-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
BLANCO MACHUCA EDUARDO 27478 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 1
BLOTSKI MIKHAIL 27617 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 1
BLOTSKI MIKHAIL 27617 3-Feb-24 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 2
BLOTSKI MIKHAIL 27617 25-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Cup UA FC Ukraine 1
BODNARCHUK TYLER 15915 10-Dec-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
BODNARCHUK TYLER 15915 1-Mar-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
BODNARCHUK TYLER 15915 10-Mar-24 Masters Cup Ridge Meadows Inter 1
BOERMA REID 16776 11-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BOIS ADRIAN 26255 22-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 10-Sep-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 29-Sep-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 3-Dec-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 2
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 10-Dec-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 2
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 28-Jan-24 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 17-Mar-24 Presidents Cup North Delta 91s 1
BOKENFOHR GREGORY 26287 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
BOKENFOHR GREGORY 26287 20-Mar-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
BOLAM CURTIS 19247 8-Dec-23 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
BOLAM CURTIS 19247 25-Feb-24 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
BOND ROBERT 13280 16-Sep-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
BOND ROBERT 13280 20-Oct-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
BOND ROBERT 13280 11-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
BONNEY TAYLOR 28154 17-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
BONNEY TAYLOR 28154 30-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
BONNEY TAYLOR 28154 17-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 3
BOON LEE 22562 29-Sep-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 7-Oct-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 29-Oct-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 4-Nov-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 3-Dec-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 16-Dec-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 27-Jan-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 10-Feb-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 16-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOON LEE 22562 28-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 17-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 3
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 23-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 4-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 12-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 3
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 25-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 6
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 16-Dec-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 3-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Cup FC Brazil 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 4-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 24-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Cup FC Brazil 1
BORJA ALEX 29115 23-Mar-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
BORODIN STANISLAV 27794 2-Feb-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup WeR United FC 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 1-Oct-23 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 15-Oct-23 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 1-Dec-23 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 2
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 4-Feb-24 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 27-Mar-24 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
BOSSE LEON 19728 17-Nov-23 Masters 3 Surrey Utd Legends 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 9-Sep-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 9-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 18-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 28-Jan-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 3-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 16-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BOURNE TREVOR 28023 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Firefighters FC 1
BOURNE TREVOR 28023 18-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Firefighters FC 1
BOURNE TREVOR 28023 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Firefighters FC 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 8-Sep-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 2
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 30-Sep-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 3
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 27-Oct-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 3-Nov-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 27-Nov-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 15-Dec-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 26-Jan-24 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 3
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 23-Feb-24 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 4
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 8-Mar-24 Masters Cup Poco FC Revolution 1
BOYCE RYAN 23132 15-Dec-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
BOYKO NIALL 23188 10-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BOYKO NIALL 23188 25-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRADMORE THOMAS 21032 13-Oct-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BRADMORE THOMAS 21032 26-Nov-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BRADMORE THOMAS 21032 3-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BRADMORE THOMAS 21032 8-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
BRADWELL CAMERON 27513 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
BRADWELL CAMERON 27513 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
BRADY THOMAS 27417 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
BRADY THOMAS 27417 18-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
BRADY THOMAS 27417 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
BRAICH EAMANJOT 20514 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BRAICH GURSHAN 24097 9-Mar-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BRAND JUSTIN 20479 4-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND JUSTIN 20479 27-Jan-24 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 16-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 4-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 7-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 21-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 10-Feb-24 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 2
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 17-Feb-24 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
BRAR HARRY 28035 24-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BRAR HARRY 28035 22-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BRAR JASKARAN SINGH 28251 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B White Rangers 1
BRAR HARJAAP 28887 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BRAR HARJAAP 28887 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BRAR HARRY 28035 19-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BRAR HARRY 28035 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
BRAR HARMAN 29222 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup SFC Players 2
BRAR HARJAAP 28887 24-Mar-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 2
BRASS MATT 15349 2-Feb-24 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
BRETT LIAM 19783 8-Dec-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
BRINGI GEOFFREY 13891 3-Nov-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
BRINGI GEOFFREY 13891 17-Nov-23 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
BRINGI GEOFFREY 13891 5-Jan-24 Division 1 FCT Stars A 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 21-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 19-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 7-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
BRONSCH LEVI 11775 15-Sep-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
BROOKE STEVE 15970 18-Nov-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
BROOKER DARCY 10116 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
BROWN LUKAS 26783 17-Sep-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 2
BROWN ZACHARY 10795 18-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 1
BROWN LUKAS 26783 20-Oct-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BROWN LUKAS 26783 29-Oct-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BROWN ZACHARY 10795 3-Nov-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 2
BROWN LUKAS 26783 3-Nov-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BROWN LUKAS 26783 19-Nov-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BROWN LUKAS 26783 4-Feb-24 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 2
BROWN LUKAS 26783 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup TWU Spartans C 3
BROWN LUKAS 26783 17-Mar-24 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
BUBLE CHRIS 10589 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup RMSC Rowdies 1
BUCKLE ANDREW 12807 1-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BUCKLE ANDREW 12807 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BUCKLE ANDREW 12807 17-Mar-24 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 10-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 2
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 24-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 7-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 15-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 2-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 16-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 18-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd C 1
BUENAVENTURA LORENZO 28850 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
BUGDEN CHARLES 27363 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
BUGDEN CHARLES 27363 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
BUGDEN CHARLES 27363 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
BUHLER GIBSON 25789 12-Nov-23 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
BUHLER GIBSON 25789 10-Feb-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
BUHLER GIBSON 25789 9-Mar-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
BUHLER GIBSON 25789 15-Mar-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
BUI HOANG 28779 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Viet Spirit FC 1
BURGE MICHAEL 26226 16-Sep-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
BURGHAM KEVIN 10576 10-Sep-23 Masters 1 Aldergrove Players 1
BURGHAM KEVIN 10576 24-Mar-24 Masters Cup Aldergrove Players 1
BURGHAM KEVIN 10576 24-Mar-24 Masters Cup Aldergrove Players 1
BURHAN MOHAMMAD QASIM 29203 10-Feb-24 Division 3B Langley United C 1
BURHAN MOHAMMAD QASIM 29203 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley United C 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 20-Oct-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 17-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 26-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
BURNS DAVE 10660 15-Dec-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 2-Feb-24 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
BURNS DAVE 10660 1-Mar-24 Masters Cup Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 8-Mar-24 Masters Cup Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 15-Mar-24 Masters Cup Coastal FC Alumni 2
BUSH HADEN 29165 9-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Coasters FC 1
BUSHELL AIDEN 19346 25-Nov-23 Division 2 Albion United 1
BUSHELL AIDEN 19346 5-Jan-24 Division 2 Albion United 1
BUTSCHLER SCOTT 14267 8-Sep-23 Masters 1 RMSC Wolves 1
BUTSCHLER SCOTT 14267 20-Oct-23 Masters 1 RMSC Wolves 1
BYRNE TAMMER 18492 1-Oct-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
BYRNE SEAN 11021 6-Jan-24 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
CABA FLORIN 19832 23-Sep-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA CRISTIAN 27686 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA FLORIN 19832 18-Nov-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA CRISTIAN 27686 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA CRISTIAN 27686 9-Dec-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA FLORIN 19832 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CABA CRISTIAN 27686 2-Mar-24 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
CADENA SIMENTAL IZCOATH JUAN MANUEL 28027 9-Sep-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
CALVER SHAUN 11681 26-Nov-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
CAMARA DAVE 16344 8-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
CAMARA DAVE 16344 24-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
CAMARA DAVE 16344 30-Sep-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
CAMERON MATTHEW 23326 21-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CAMERON COLIN 11567 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
CAMERON MATTHEW 23326 3-Dec-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 24-Sep-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 20-Oct-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 28-Oct-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 3
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 4-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 2
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 11-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPBELL TAYLOR 10925 19-Nov-23 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 25-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 6-Jan-24 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CANALES DAVID 24738 2-Dec-23 Premier Ares AFA 1
CANOSA ANTHONY 27524 24-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
CANOSA ANTHONY 27524 26-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
CANTELON NICHOLAS 15862 25-Feb-24 Premier Langley United 1
CANTIN TRISTEN 28873 11-Nov-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
CANTIN TRISTEN 28873 3-Feb-24 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 2
CAO TOMMY 27860 10-Mar-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
CAO TOMMY 27860 16-Mar-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
CAPEK ADAM 24133 7-Oct-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 16-Sep-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 2
CARLSON AIDEN 22079 16-Sep-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 16-Sep-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON AIDEN 22079 23-Sep-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 1-Oct-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 7-Oct-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON JEREMY 19146 14-Oct-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON AIDEN 22079 25-Nov-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 2-Dec-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 10-Feb-24 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CARNES WILLIAM 26332 29-Sep-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
CARR KYLAR CHRISTOPHER 29189 27-Jan-24 Premier Vancity Pro 2
CARR KYLAR CHRISTOPHER 29189 10-Feb-24 Premier Vancity Pro 1
CARR KYLAR CHRISTOPHER 29189 24-Feb-24 Premier Vancity Pro 1
CARRARA MURILO 28356 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
CARRARA MURILO 28356 16-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 2
CARTER DANIEL 21753 18-Nov-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 5-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 11-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
CARVALHO JARED 14657 12-Nov-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
CARVALHO JARED 14657 18-Nov-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
CARVALHO TEAGUE 28004 3-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
CARVALHO TEAGUE 28004 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
CASEY JOHN JAMES 27256 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vancouver Celts 1
CASKEY CHRISTOPHER 25302 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley United C 1
CATALANO MARCO 27523 24-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
CATTON MIKE 13790 29-Sep-23 Masters 3 Albion Thunder O45 1
CAUSEY SKYLER 28596 30-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
CAUSEY SKYLER 28596 8-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
CAUSEY SKYLER 28596 10-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 3
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 23-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 25-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 4-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 2
CELIK AHMET FARUK 28803 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
CELIK AHMET FARUK 28803 4-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
CELIO MICHAEL 17752 10-Sep-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
CENEDESE ROBERT 27456 22-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
CERROS ORLANDO 19871 8-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
CHAE YU BIN 28775 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 2
CHAE YU BIN 28775 21-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 2
CHAE YU BIN 28775 10-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 1
CHAE YU BIN 28775 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Eitan United FC 2
CHAHAL SUKHJINDER 27551 29-Sep-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
CHAHAL PRABHJOT 25663 8-Dec-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
CHAHAL BIKRAMJIT 10473 10-Feb-24 Division 3B SFC Temple United 2
CHAIYAPORN PROMPAN 27533 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Viet Spirit FC 1
CHAMBERLAIN IAN 15662 22-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 1
CHAN HERMAN 28086 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
CHAN HERMAN 28086 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 3-Nov-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CHAND JORDAN 23202 5-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
CHAND VINIEL 15071 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 2
CHAND VISHAL 12535 2-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CHAND VINIEL 15071 11-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 18-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 23-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 17-Mar-24 Masters Cup North Delta Rangers 1
CHANDLER PETER 11795 13-Oct-23 Masters 2 Langley Utd Bombers 1
CHANDLER PETER 11795 22-Oct-23 Masters 2 Langley Utd Bombers 1
CHANDLER PETER 11795 8-Dec-23 Masters 2 Langley Utd Bombers 2
CHANG DUSTIN 28104 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
CHANG SHI 28777 17-Nov-23 Masters 3 Surrey Utd Legends 1
CHAPARRO DIEGO 24851 13-Oct-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
CHAPARRO DIEGO 24851 11-Feb-24 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 15-Sep-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 19-Nov-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 10-Feb-24 Division 1 Langley United B 1
CHAPMAN JOEY 17984 18-Feb-24 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
CHARBONNEAU ISAAC 27748 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
CHARBONNEAU ISAAC 27748 22-Oct-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
CHARBONNEAU ISAAC 27748 2-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
CHARLIE WAYNE 15707 17-Sep-23 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC 1
CHARLIE WAYNE 15707 27-Oct-23 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC 1
CHATHA SARBJIT 13404 23-Sep-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
CHATHA SARBJIT 13404 9-Feb-24 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
CHAU BENJAMIN 27409 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
CHAUDHRY NABEEL 12326 16-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
CHAUDHRY NABEEL 12326 27-Jan-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
CHAVES POSSE HERNAN 27607 9-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
CHAVES POSSE HERNAN 27607 1-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
CHAVES POSSE HERNAN 27607 22-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
CHAVEZ ADAIR 27593 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancity Pro 1
CHAVEZ ADAIR 27593 27-Jan-24 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
CHAVULA WIZASO 25461 22-Sep-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
CHAVULA WIZASO 25461 1-Oct-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 1-Oct-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 15-Oct-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 2
CHAVULA WIZASO 25461 29-Oct-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 29-Oct-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 18-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
CHAVULA WIZASO 25461 1-Dec-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
CHEEMA JAPNOOR 28937 4-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
CHEEMA JAPNOOR 28937 27-Jan-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
CHENG IAN CHUN-YIN 27549 10-Sep-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
CHENG IAN CHUN-YIN 27549 10-Feb-24 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 9-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Van Kerala FC 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 4-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 16-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 9-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 26-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHEUNG BRANDYN 27988 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHHABRA USTAT 27266 23-Sep-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
CHHABRA USTAT 27266 4-Nov-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 2
CHHABRA USTAT 27266 2-Dec-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
CHIVERS STEVEN 27578 7-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 2
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 9-Sep-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 2
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 15-Oct-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 21-Oct-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 12-Nov-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 2
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 18-Nov-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 26-Nov-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOI NAKWON 27404 28-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHOI NAKWON 27404 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 7-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 8-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 4
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 15-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 23-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 29-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 22-Oct-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 10-Nov-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 17-Nov-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 24-Nov-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 1-Dec-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 17-Dec-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 28-Jan-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 2-Feb-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 3
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 16-Feb-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 8-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 2
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 15-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 24-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 30-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 1
CHONG JASON 10676 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 19-Nov-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
CHONG KYLER 20395 25-Nov-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 6-Jan-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 27-Jan-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 17-Feb-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
CHONG KYLER 20395 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Aldergrove Highlanders 2
CHONG KYLER 20395 16-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 28-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
CHOUDHARY KASHISH 27542 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
CHOUDHARY KASHISH 27542 19-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
CHOUDHARY KAUSHIK 27843 7-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 14-Oct-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 22-Oct-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 18-Nov-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 25-Nov-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 2-Dec-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 6-Jan-24 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 16-Mar-24 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 29-Sep-23 Premier Langley United 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 8-Dec-23 Premier Langley United 2
CHOW EVAN 21340 26-Jan-24 Premier Langley United 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 31-Jan-24 Premier Langley United 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Langley United 1
CHUNG JOSEPH 28576 24-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Eitan United FC 3
CHUNG JOSEPH 28576 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 1
CHUNG JOSEPH 28576 3-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 1
CHUNG JOSEPH 28576 9-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Eitan United FC 1
CIAMMAICHELLA DANIEL 23341 15-Oct-23 Division 2 Surrey United B 1
CLARK GREGORY 28075 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
CLARK BRENT 18046 4-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 2
CLARK TREVOR 27778 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
CLARK GREGORY 28075 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
CLARK GREGORY 28075 17-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
CLARKE DEVIN 15025 10-Nov-23 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 10-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 15-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 30-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 7-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 22-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 29-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 26-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 3-Dec-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 11-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENTE MARQUES PEDRO HENRIQUE 28029 10-Sep-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
CLEMENTE MARQUES PEDRO HENRIQUE 28029 8-Oct-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
CLEMENTE MARQUES PEDRO HENRIQUE 28029 27-Oct-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
CLEMENTE MARQUES PEDRO HENRIQUE 28029 26-Nov-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
CODY DAWSON 21383 30-Sep-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
CODY DAWSON 21383 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 3
COELLO MORALES KEVIN MAURICIO 28804 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
COELLO MORALES KEVIN MAURICIO 28804 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
COELLO MORALES KEVIN MAURICIO 28804 10-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
COETZE RYAN 26848 8-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
COLBOURNE AARON SYDNEY JOHN 29069 30-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Columbus FC 1
COLCER ANDREI 24987 8-Dec-23 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
COLCER ANDREI 24987 16-Dec-23 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
COLCER ANDREI 24987 7-Jan-24 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
COLCER NATHAN 24998 7-Jan-24 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
COLCER NATHAN 24998 27-Jan-24 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
COLGAN DAVE 12769 8-Sep-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
COLGAN DAVE 12769 17-Dec-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
COLLIE BRAYDEN 20497 17-Sep-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
COLLIE BRAYDEN 20497 6-Oct-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
COLLIE BRAYDEN 20497 14-Oct-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
COLLING NOAH 27933 24-Sep-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 16-Sep-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLLINS NEIL 13317 16-Sep-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 18-Nov-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 16-Feb-24 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 9-Mar-24 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
COLUMBUS JOSHUA 27455 10-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vanchester United 2
COLUMBUS JOSHUA 27455 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
COLUMBUS JOSHUA 27455 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
CONLIN STEPHEN 18651 24-Sep-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
CONLIN STEPHEN 18651 22-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
CONLIN STEPHEN 18651 29-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
CONNAUGHTON LOGAN 15397 15-Sep-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
CONNELL THOMAS 22378 18-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
CONNELL THOMAS 22378 4-Feb-24 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
CONNORS BRYCE 23084 10-Sep-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
CONNORS BRYCE 23084 14-Oct-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
CONNORS BRYCE 23084 2-Dec-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
COOMBES GARRET 26157 30-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 2
COOMBES GARRET 26157 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
COOMBES GARRET 26157 28-Oct-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
COOMBES GARRET 26157 5-Nov-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 2
COOMBES GARRET 26157 1-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
COOMBES GARRET 26157 16-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
COOMBES GARRET 26157 16-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
COOMBES GARRET 26157 10-Mar-24 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
COOPER KENT 10407 26-Nov-23 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
COPPIN SPENCER 25487 15-Sep-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
COPPIN SPENCER 25487 15-Dec-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
COPPIN SPENCER 25487 1-Mar-24 Masters Cup Coastal FC Alumni 1
CORDES JACOB 25173 17-Sep-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CORDES JACOB 25173 1-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CORDES JACOB 25173 15-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CORDES CARSON 27049 19-Nov-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CORDES JACOB 25173 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 2
CORDES JACOB 25173 7-Jan-24 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
CORDOBA RUDOLFO 25962 29-Sep-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
CORDOBA RUDOLFO 25962 15-Oct-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
CORDOBA RUDOLFO 25962 26-Jan-24 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
CORDOBA RUDOLFO 25962 1-Mar-24 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
CORDONI RYAN 22147 14-Oct-23 Division 2 Albion United 1
CORDONI RYAN 22147 25-Nov-23 Division 2 Albion United 1
CORR KALLUM 26286 23-Sep-23 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver 1
CORR KALLUM 26286 4-Nov-23 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
CORR KALLUM 26286 16-Dec-23 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
CORR KALLUM 26286 3-Feb-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
CORR KALLUM 26286 1-Mar-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 2
COSGRAVE KEVIN 27897 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vancouver Celts 1
COSGRAVE KEVIN 27897 27-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
COTA RUELAS ROSENDO 28453 1-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
COTA RUELAS ROSENDO 28453 2-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
COTA RUIZ OSVALDO ARNOLDO 29170 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 2
COTA RUIZ OSVALDO ARNOLDO 29170 4-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
COTA RUIZ OSVALDO ARNOLDO 29170 10-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
COTOIA CARMINE 27311 27-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Burnaby Bulls FC 1
COTOIA CARMINE 27311 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Burnaby Bulls FC 1
COTOIA CARMINE 27311 17-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Cup Burnaby Bulls FC 1
COTOLAN GABRIEL 22062 8-Sep-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
COTOLAN GABRIEL 22062 1-Dec-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 2
COURTE MARC 27722 22-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 29-Sep-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 2
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 8-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 18-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 1-Dec-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 3
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 16-Dec-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
CRAIG DAVID 12086 18-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 1
CRAM SENTAYEHU 28358 16-Dec-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Outlanders 1
CRAWFORD JEFF 10217 4-Feb-24 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
CREMAYER ADRIAN 10966 19-Nov-23 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
CRESWICK BEN 28567 7-Oct-23 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
CROWE GRAHAM 27496 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
CROWE GRAHAM 27496 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
CROWTHER BEN 23131 10-Feb-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
CROWTHER BEN 23131 16-Feb-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 7-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 26-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 20-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
CRUMP JASON 26734 24-Nov-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
CRUMP JASON 26734 2-Dec-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
CRUZ GERARDO 26208 23-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
CRUZ PINAGE ANDRE 29224 4-Feb-24 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
CUK STEFAN 28734 24-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Real Southburn 1
CULLEN SEAN 27118 10-Dec-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
CULLIMORE MARLON 12442 27-Jan-24 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 2
CURTIS LACHLAN 26971 11-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
CURTIS PAUL 22617 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
D'ANGELO MARK 16985 12-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
D'ANGELO MARK 16985 17-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
D'ONOFRIO MIKE 28723 13-Oct-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
DA SILVA CRISTIANO 27750 11-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 3
DA SILVA CRISTIANO 27750 9-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
DABIR OJAS 28070 24-Sep-23 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 2
DABIR OJAS 28070 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
DADWAL BALRAJ 28640 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup GN Sporting Club 1
DAHL NATHAN 19231 23-Sep-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
DAHL NATHAN 19231 5-Nov-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
DALAYOAN ANSELM 28413 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
DALL'ANTONIA JOSEPH 28450 16-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
DALL'ANTONIA JOSEPH 28450 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
DALL'ANTONIA JOSEPH 28450 28-Jan-24 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
DALL'ANTONIA JOSEPH 28450 10-Mar-24 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 17-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Real Southburn 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 14-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 3
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 19-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 26-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 2-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Real Southburn 3
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 2-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Real Southburn 1
DALY MICHAEL 27251 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
DANG NORMAN 26672 17-Dec-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
DANG NORMAN 26672 6-Jan-24 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 9-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 4
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 7-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 22-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 28-Oct-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 17-Feb-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 16-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 3
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 23-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 2
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 24-Mar-24 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
DARBY BRYAN 17346 15-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DARBY BRYAN 17346 22-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DARBY BRYAN 17346 27-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DARBY COREY 10553 5-Nov-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
DARBY BRYAN 17346 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DARBY COREY 10553 25-Feb-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
DARBY COREY 10553 1-Mar-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
DARBY COREY 10553 10-Mar-24 Masters Cup Ridge Meadows Inter 1
DAUTOVIC AJDIN 23299 1-Oct-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 4-Sep-23 SC Cup Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 23-Sep-23 SC Cup Abbotsford United 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 1-Oct-23 Premier Abbotsford United 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 7-Oct-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 14-Oct-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 21-Oct-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON TATE 25149 22-Oct-23 Premier Micro Footie 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 16-Dec-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON TATE 25149 17-Dec-23 Premier Micro Footie 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 27-Jan-24 Premier Abbotsford United 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 24-Feb-24 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 2-Mar-24 Premier Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Abbotsford United 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 12-Mar-24 SC Cup Abbotsford United 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 16-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Abbotsford United 1
DAVIES HYUNG MIN 20304 26-Jan-24 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
DAVIS BENJAMIN 27959 22-Sep-23 Masters 3 Poco FC Revolution 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
DAVIS BRYAN 13394 30-Sep-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 2
DAVIS BRYAN 13394 15-Oct-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 22-Oct-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 2
DAVIS WESLEY 17831 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 3-Dec-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 10-Dec-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 1
DAVIS WESLEY 17831 17-Dec-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DAVIS BRYAN 13394 27-Jan-24 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 17-Mar-24 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Dons 3
DAVISON DEREK 14357 10-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVISON DEREK 14357 16-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVISON DEREK 14357 4-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVISON DEREK 14357 3-Dec-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVISON DEREK 14357 5-Jan-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVISON DEREK 14357 2-Mar-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 30-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 3
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 29-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 4-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 2
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 26-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 10-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 17-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 6-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 28-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DAWE STEPHEN 10011 22-Sep-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
DAWE STEPHEN 10011 25-Nov-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
DAWE STEPHEN 10011 2-Dec-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
DAWE STEPHEN 10011 16-Dec-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 2
DAY DAVON 29146 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 2
DE JESUS CESAR ALEXANDRE MAGNO 28707 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
DE JESUS CESAR ALEXANDRE MAGNO 28707 9-Dec-23 BMSL Masters AC Fury 1
DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS FELIPE DE JESUS 23274 19-Nov-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
DE MOOR MICHAEL 10286 26-Jan-24 Masters 3 Albion Thunder O45 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 24-Sep-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 15-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 20-Oct-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 4-Feb-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 23-Feb-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 2
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 24-Feb-24 Premier Vancity Pro 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 24-Mar-24 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DE SOUZA SANTA RITA VICTOR 29018 17-Feb-24 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DE SOUZA SANTA RITA VICTOR 29018 23-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup SB Fighting Irish 1
DE VRIES TIJS 25094 3-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DEE MIKE 15981 17-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEE MIKE 15981 12-Nov-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEE MIKE 15981 10-Mar-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEFAZIO AUGUSTINO 22669 10-Feb-24 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
DEGE TYLER 11424 30-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
DEGE TYLER 11424 16-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
DEJO DANIEL 15415 23-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DEJO DANIEL 15415 17-Dec-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 7-Oct-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 25-Nov-23 Division 3C LUSA Young Guns 1
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup LUSA Young Guns 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 7-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 28-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 3-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 10-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 10-Mar-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DELFOSSE ISSAC 27393 28-Oct-23 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
DELFOSSE ISSAC 27393 11-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
DELGADO YONATHAN 27543 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 1
DELGADO YONATHAN 27543 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
DELVA ARMAN 23115 9-Sep-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
DEMPSEY ETHAN 21000 17-Sep-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
DEMPSEY ETHAN 21000 6-Oct-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
DEMPSEY ETHAN 21000 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup WRU Vault FC 1
DEO SAHIL 28743 23-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 2
DEO SAHIL 28743 2-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 24-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 1-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 28-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL BHUPINDER 18656 5-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 5-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL SUKHCHAIN 16964 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 12-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL SUKHCHAIN 16964 15-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 19-Nov-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 3-Dec-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 3
DEOL HARMAN 23493 7-Jan-24 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DEOL ALEXANDER 27832 27-Jan-24 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
DEOL BHUPINDER 18656 10-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
DEOL IMRYA 28547 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup NS Mustangs B 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup SFC Spartans 2
DEOL IMRYA 28547 1-Mar-24 Division 4A NS Mustangs B 1
DEOL MANAV 28000 10-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Mundiavocat FC 2
DEOL IMRYA 28547 10-Mar-24 Division 4A NS Mustangs B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 8-Oct-23 Premier Columbus FC 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 8-Oct-23 Premier Columbus FC 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 10-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 25-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 15-Dec-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 10-Feb-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 15-Mar-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DESA JOSHUA 21568 1-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Spartans 1
DESAULNIERS DEVIN 21784 28-Oct-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
DESAULNIERS DEVIN 21784 10-Feb-24 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
DESOUZA AUSTIN 15738 16-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DEVEREAUX-WARD JAMES 27497 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
DEVEREAUX-WARD JAMES 27497 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
DEVEREAUX-WARD JAMES 27497 3-Dec-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
DEVRAJ ROHAN 27726 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
DEVRAJ ROHAN 27726 10-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Damodar FC 1
DEVRIES RILEY 23919 7-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Surrey Utd Reds 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 22-Oct-23 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 25-Feb-24 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
DEYELL STEWART 19041 13-Oct-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
DEYELL STEWART 19041 24-Nov-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 2
DEYELL STEWART 19041 1-Dec-23 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
DEYELL STEWART 19041 9-Feb-24 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 22-Jun-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 8-Sep-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 5
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 17-Sep-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 17-Sep-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL DEVJOT 23328 30-Sep-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 30-Sep-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL SANDEEP 23238 7-Oct-23 Division 2 SFC Royals 1
DHALIWAL PARBIR 27584 8-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 2
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
DHALIWAL MANVEER 16976 14-Oct-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 2
DHALIWAL HERSHDEEP SINGH 23076 14-Oct-23 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 14-Oct-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 5
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 21-Oct-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 29-Oct-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL RAVINDER 28954 4-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DHALIWAL MANVEER 16976 15-Nov-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 17-Nov-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL RAVINDER 28954 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 1-Dec-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 3
DHALIWAL PARBIR 27584 3-Dec-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
DHALIWAL GURDEEP 25964 8-Dec-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
DHALIWAL RAVINDER 28954 16-Dec-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DHALIWAL PARBIR 27584 17-Dec-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
DHALIWAL RAVINDER 28954 5-Jan-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 6-Jan-24 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 26-Jan-24 Division 3A ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 28-Jan-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 2
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 3-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 1
DHALIWAL PARBIR 27584 3-Feb-24 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 4
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 4-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DHALIWAL MANVEER 16976 10-Feb-24 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
DHALIWAL HERSHDEEP SINGH 23076 10-Feb-24 Division 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 11-Feb-24 Division 2 Ladner FC 3
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup ASA Selects 1
DHALIWAL RAVINDER 28954 2-Mar-24 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 10-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Euro FC 1
DHALIWAL HERSHDEEP SINGH 23076 17-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup GVU FC Punjab A 1
DHATT SUKHPREET 28212 16-Sep-23 BMSL 3 FMFC City 1
DHESI KARAMVIR 16898 23-Sep-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
DHESI MOHPREET 25107 8-Oct-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
DHESI MOHPREET 25107 10-Nov-23 Division 2 GN Sporting Club 1
DHILLON GAGANJOT 15052 9-Sep-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 6-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
DHILLON GAGANJOT 15052 7-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 8-Dec-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
DHILLON GAGANJOT 15052 16-Dec-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
DHILLON GAGANJOT 15052 27-Jan-24 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
DHILLON GURNOOR 24759 28-Jan-24 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
DHILLON GAGANJOT 15052 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SFC Temple United 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 22-Sep-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 27-Oct-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 17-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 1-Dec-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 16-Feb-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
DI STEFANO ALEXANDER 18699 18-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 10-Dec-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 16-Dec-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup SB Fighting Irish 1
DIAS CLAUDIO 27433 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
DIAS CLAUDIO 27433 16-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup SB Fighting Irish 1
DIAZ MARCO 21840 1-Oct-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
DIAZ AGUILERA JOSHUA DAVID 29110 16-Dec-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DIAZ AGUILERA JOSHUA DAVID 29110 16-Dec-23 Division 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DILSHAD MOHAMMED 25072 7-Jan-24 Division 3B GVU FC Punjab B 1
DILSHAD MOHAMMED 25072 7-Jan-24 Division 3B GVU FC Punjab B 1
DIMOPOULOS TYSON 28389 1-Oct-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
DIMOPOULOS TYSON 28389 18-Nov-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
DING YI 20277 22-Sep-23 Masters 3 Surrey Utd Legends 1
DING YI 20277 29-Sep-23 Masters 3 Surrey Utd Legends 1
DINICOLO MATTHEW 13322 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Titans 1
DIOP PAPA IDRISSA DEIJA 29241 9-Feb-24 Pakenham Cup NS Juba FC 1
DISCUSSO NATHAN 23721 6-Jan-24 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
DISPIRITO ANTHONY 27632 21-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DISPIRITO ANTHONY 27632 29-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DISPIRITO ANTHONY 27632 11-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DISPIRITO ANTHONY 27632 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DISPIRITO ANTHONY 27632 7-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DIXON KELSEY 16832 25-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
DIXON MASON 28193 28-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DIXON KELSEY 16832 9-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Coasters FC 1
DMYTRENKO DOMENIC 10189 8-Sep-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 1
DMYTRENKO DOMENIC 10189 16-Feb-24 Masters 1 Langley Utd Benders 1
DO VAN DINH 27349 27-Jan-24 Division 4B Viet Spirit FC 1
DOBIE MATT 13089 18-Nov-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
DOBROJAN MAXIM 27464 29-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DOBROJAN MAXIM 27464 17-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
DOBROWOLSKI NATAN 23698 8-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 2
DOBROWOLSKI NATAN 23698 26-Nov-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
DOBROWOLSKI NATAN 23698 7-Jan-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 2
DOLKHANIAN HOVSEP 27880 6-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
DOMINGUEZ DANIEL 29085 3-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
DONG MATTHEW 28733 23-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DONG MATTHEW 28733 17-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
DONG MATTHEW 28733 4-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Euro FC 3
DORMER RYAN 21857 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
DORMER RYAN 21857 9-Mar-24 Masters 1 Surrey United 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 15-Sep-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 20-Mar-24 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 24-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
DOUCETTE CHASE 26710 28-Oct-23 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
DRAGOIU FLORIN 28245 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
DRAGULEASA MIHAI 18933 16-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
DRAGULEASA MIHAI 18933 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
DRAGULEASA MIHAI 18933 28-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
DRAGULEASA MIHAI 18933 10-Mar-24 BMSL Masters Cup Europa FC 1
DRAPER JACK 29026 26-Nov-23 Division 3A Mission SC B 1
DRAPER JACK 29026 2-Dec-23 Division 3A Mission SC B 1
DRAPER JACK 29026 17-Mar-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
DRISCOLL JAKOB 27838 9-Sep-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
DRISCOLL JAKOB 27838 23-Sep-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
DSILVA LANSUN 26539 17-Sep-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 3
DUBE COLTON 28791 30-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vatos Locos FC 1
DUBE COLTON 28791 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
DUFF DARREN 24099 14-Oct-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
DUFF DARREN 24099 3-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
DUFF DARREN 24099 26-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
DUFF DARREN 24099 15-Dec-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
DUFF DARREN 24099 2-Feb-24 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
DUFFY STEVEN 14628 15-Sep-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 9-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 23-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 12-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 18-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 22-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 6-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 16-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 22-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUIGNAN RONAN 27250 23-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Vancouver Celts 1
DUIGNAN RONAN 27250 14-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
DUIGNAN RONAN 27250 21-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
DUIGNAN RONAN 27250 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
DUIGNAN RONAN 27250 27-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 1
DULEY HERMAN 23567 17-Dec-23 Division 4A Ridge Meadows Folly 1
DUMONT JAEDEN 21348 12-Nov-23 Division 2 Albion United 1
DUNN CALEB 28644 3-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
DUNN ETHAN 28015 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B Vatos Locos FC 1
DUNPHY SEAN 27935 16-Sep-23 BMSL 3 FMFC City 2
DUNPHY SEAN 27935 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
DUNPHY SEAN 27935 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 2
DUNPHY SEAN 27935 26-Nov-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
DUNPHY SEAN 27935 4-Feb-24 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
DURIE BRENT 20490 28-Oct-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 2
DURIE BRENT 20490 26-Nov-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
DURIE BRENT 20490 2-Dec-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 3
DURIE BRENT 20490 10-Feb-24 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 16-Sep-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 7-Oct-23 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 5-Jan-24 Division 1 NS Juba FC 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 4-Feb-24 Division 1 NS Juba FC 2
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 16-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup NS Juba FC 1
EALES LIAM 20699 23-Sep-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
EALES LIAM 20699 22-Oct-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
EALES LIAM 20699 5-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
EALES LIAM 20699 18-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
EARL TRAVIS 28090 17-Sep-23 Division 3A Mission SC B 1
EARL TRAVIS 28090 15-Oct-23 Division 3A Mission SC B 2
EASTERBROOK SCOTT 13225 13-Oct-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
EASTERBROOK SCOTT 13225 26-Nov-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
EASTERBROOK SCOTT 13225 23-Feb-24 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
EASTERBROOK SCOTT 13225 9-Mar-24 Masters Cup North Delta Titans B 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 6-Oct-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 3-Dec-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup WRU Vault FC 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup WRU Vault FC 1
EDWARDS SIMON 26234 16-Sep-23 Masters 3 RMSC Chargers 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 24-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS SIMON 26234 14-Oct-23 Masters 3 RMSC Chargers 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 15-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 4-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 19-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 10-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 17-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 2
EDWARDS DAVID 28366 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
EGAN CODY 13296 10-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
EGAN CODY 13296 14-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
EGAN JACK 29008 18-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vancouver Celts 2
EGMORE RILEY 28069 22-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGMORE RILEY 28069 29-Sep-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGMORE RILEY 28069 6-Oct-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGMORE RILEY 28069 28-Oct-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGMORE RILEY 28069 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGMORE RILEY 28069 9-Feb-24 Division 4A Langley Spearheads 1
EGUIARTE QUIRARTE ALEXIS GUADALUPE 28474 1-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
EGUIARTE QUIRARTE ALEXIS GUADALUPE 28474 9-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Team Mexico 1
EH THATAW 19747 17-Sep-23 Division 3B Langley Utd Dragons 1
EH TA MWE HTOO 18417 2-Dec-23 Division 3B Langley Utd Dragons 1
EH THATAW 19747 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley Utd Dragons 1
EKUNKE SALVATION ASABUSI 28979 11-Nov-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
EKUNKE SALVATION ASABUSI 28979 17-Feb-24 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
EKUNKE SALVATION ASABUSI 28979 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup White Falcons FC 1
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 9-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 2
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 15-Sep-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 28-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 2
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 4-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 10-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
ELLENWOOD DEAN 26869 3-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 13-Oct-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 18-Nov-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 2-Dec-23 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 9-Mar-24 Masters Cup North Delta Titans B 1
ELLIS DIEGO 27412 10-Sep-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
ELLIS REID 18219 11-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
ELLIS REID 18219 11-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
EMANUEL RICH 13229 11-Nov-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
EMEH MELODY AKACHI 29250 16-Feb-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
ENNS ROSS 28722 8-Dec-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
ENNS RICHARD 20474 18-Feb-24 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
ENNS RICHARD 20474 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
ENNS RICHARD 20474 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 3
ENNS RICHARD 20474 24-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
EPERJESI JOZSEF 27570 24-Sep-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
EPERJESI JOZSEF 27570 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
EPP DEREK 14075 8-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
EPP TYLER 13605 24-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
EPP TYLER 13605 7-Jan-24 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
EREKOSIMA TAMUNOBOMA 28081 24-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
EREKOSIMA TAMUNOBOMA 28081 4-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
ERICKSON LUKE 25236 24-Sep-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
ERKER OWEN 26186 29-Oct-23 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
ERKER OWEN 26186 26-Nov-23 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
ESCOBAR ANTONIO 28309 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Vanchester United 1
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 22-Oct-23 Premier Micro Footie 1
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 25-Feb-24 Premier Micro Footie 1
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Micro Footie 2
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 17-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Micro Footie 2
ESPIRITU BRENDAN 24801 17-Dec-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
ESTRADA LUIS 27556 9-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ESTRADA LUIS 27556 5-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ESTRADA LUIS 27556 11-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ESTRADA LUIS 27556 25-Nov-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
ESTRADA LUIS 27556 11-Feb-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
ESTRADA MAGANA JOSE RAYMUNDO 28721 1-Oct-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 2
ESTRADA MAGANA JOSE RAYMUNDO 28721 8-Dec-23 Masters 3 Langley Utd Goats 1
ETHERIDGE TYLER 10439 17-Sep-23 Division 3C WRU Vault FC 1
EVANS JOE 16428 23-Sep-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
EVANS WYATT 21282 15-Oct-23 Division 2 Surrey United B 1
EVANS JOE 16428 28-Oct-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
EVANS JOE 16428 12-Nov-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
EVANS JOE 16428 18-Nov-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
EVANS JOE 16428 25-Nov-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
EYISI CHIEBUKA 26423 17-Sep-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
EYISI CHIEBUKA 26423 16-Dec-23 Division 2 Central Athletics FC 1
EYISI CHIEBUKA 26423 2-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 1
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 9-Sep-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 2
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 14-Oct-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Surrey Utd Reds 1
FADDEN ROBBIE 11811 30-Sep-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
FADDEN ROBBIE 11811 17-Nov-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
FADDEN ROBBIE 11811 4-Feb-24 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
FAFLIK LUKAS 26798 25-Feb-24 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
FAGAN RICHARD 12173 26-Jan-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
FALCONE PAT 27968 19-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
FALES KEVIN 11329 30-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
FALES TREVOR 11330 1-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
FALES TREVOR 11330 26-Jan-24 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
FALES TREVOR 11330 17-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Tri City FC 3
FALES TREVOR 11330 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Tri City FC 1
FALES TREVOR 11330 10-Mar-24 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
FARQUHARSON JOHN 28244 24-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 6-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 3
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 3-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
FATHI ALIREZA 28564 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 12-Nov-23 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 12-Nov-23 Division 4B ASA Graduates 2
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 16-Dec-23 Division 4B ASA Graduates 2
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 6-Jan-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 4-Feb-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 18-Feb-24 Presidents Cup ASA Graduates 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 9-Mar-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 15-Mar-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 2
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 23-Mar-24 Division 4B ASA Graduates 1
FEENSTRA-HARDER JESSE 26403 10-Feb-24 Division 4B Abbotsford Phoenix 1
FEHLHABER JORDAN 27116 17-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
FELIX ORDUNO DANIEL OMAR 29161 18-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 3
FERNANDES LIAM 27559 15-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 4
FERRARO RILEY 27751 9-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FERRARO RILEY 27751 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FERRARO RILEY 27751 23-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FERRER OMAR 28689 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
FERRER OMAR 28689 16-Dec-23 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
FERRI VICTOR 27212 29-Oct-23 Masters 2 SFC Westside United 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 8-Oct-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 20-Nov-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 20-Nov-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 3-Dec-23 Division 2 Surrey Utd Reds 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Surrey Utd Reds 1
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 7-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Surrey Utd Reds 1
FIDDLER JAMIE 14303 14-Oct-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
FIDDLER JAMIE 14303 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
FIDDLER JAMIE 14303 16-Feb-24 Division 1 North Delta NEWWAY 1
FIELD JORDYN 19450 19-Nov-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 2
FIELD JORDYN 19450 25-Nov-23 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
FILIPEK JEREMY 20779 30-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Firefighters FC 2
FILIPEK JEREMY 20779 28-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Firefighters FC 1
FILIPEK JEREMY 20779 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B Firefighters FC 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 16-Sep-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 18-Nov-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 2-Dec-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 16-Dec-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 2
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 9-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SUSC Cosmos U21 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 9-Mar-24 Presidents Cup SUSC Cosmos U21 2
FINAHAS BERHEMERHU 26835 10-Mar-24 Division 4A FCT Stars Academy B 1
FINCH ADAM 23905 8-Oct-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
FINCH NICHOLAS 28756 18-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Football Team FC 1
FINCH ADAM 23905 11-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 2
FINCH ADAM 23905 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
FINCH ADAM 23905 23-Mar-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
FINDLATER RILEY 18248 30-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Lake City FC 2
FINDLATER HAYDEN 28472 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
FINDLATER RILEY 18248 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
FINDLAY SAMUEL HUDSON 27922 9-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
FINDLAY SAMUEL HUDSON 27922 17-Sep-23 Division 4B Peace Arch FC 1
FINKLE JESSE 20219 27-Jan-24 Division 2 Surrey United B 1
FINKLE JESSE 20219 16-Mar-24 Division 2 Surrey United B 2
FINUCANE CONNOR 27431 16-Sep-23 BMSL 1 SB Fighting Irish 1
FISHER BRYSON 10240 18-Nov-23 Division 3A Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
FISHER BRYSON 10240 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Tzeachten Schi:ya 1
FISK MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE 25451 22-Oct-23 Premier Micro Footie 1
FITZWALTER TYLER 27769 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Wanderers FC 1
FITZWALTER TYLER 27769 9-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Wanderers FC 1
FLANNERY NIALL 12957 22-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
FLANNERY NIALL 12957 3-Feb-24 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
FLELLO RANDY 11395 30-Sep-23 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
FLEUGEL MIKE 21064 9-Sep-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
FLEUGEL BRENDAN 24629 15-Sep-23 Division 1 Langley United B 1
FLINT JASON 11552 15-Oct-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FLINT JASON 11552 17-Nov-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FLINT JASON 11552 24-Nov-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
FLINT JASON 11552 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
FLINT JASON 11552 4-Feb-24 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
FLINT JASON 11552 23-Feb-24 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FLINT JASON 11552 8-Mar-24 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 3
FLINT JASON 11552 22-Mar-24 Masters Cup Langley Utd Knights 1
FLORENT GABRIEL 11211 16-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley City FC 1
FLORES JORGE ALEJANDRO 28502 3-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Team Mexico 1
FLORITTO DAN 25260 2-Dec-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
FLORITTO DAN 25260 10-Dec-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
FOLAMI AYODEJI 26618 30-Sep-23 Premier Ares AFA 1
FOLSTAD WILLIAM 11626 16-Dec-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FONG AIDAN 27754 9-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FONG AIDAN 27754 16-Sep-23 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FONG THEODORE 18779 29-Sep-23 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
FONG AIDAN 27754 30-Sep-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FONG AIDAN 27754 7-Oct-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FONG AIDAN 27754 17-Dec-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
FONG THEODORE 18779 23-Mar-24 Division 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 9-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 16-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 23-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 28-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 11-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 3
FOODY FERGUS 27325 25-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FOODY FERGUS 27325 16-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Coasters FC 1
FORCADELL GOMBAU XAVIER 28890 4-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
FORERO SEGURA CRISTIAN 27396 28-Oct-23 Division 4B All United FC 2
FORERO SEGURA CRISTIAN 27396 28-Jan-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
FORERO SEGURA CRISTIAN 27396 3-Feb-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
FORERO SEGURA CRISTIAN 27396 16-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 23-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 16-Dec-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 2
FORTIN JAYCE 21384 17-Sep-23 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 2
FORTIN JAYCE 21384 28-Jan-24 Division 4B North Delta Titans A 1
FOSTER RILEY 24388 15-Sep-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER KARSTEN 24808 21-Oct-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 2
FOSTER BENNETT 26509 3-Nov-23 Division 3A Langley Utd Dynamo 1
FOSTER KARSTEN 24808 4-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Falcons 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 24-Nov-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER TREVOR 10730 26-Nov-23 Division 4A Langley Utd Studs 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 6-Jan-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 28-Jan-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER KEEGAN 21292 10-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Surrey United B 1
FOSTER RILEY 24388 15-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Mission SC A 1
FOSTER RILEY 24388 20-Mar-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 28-Mar-24 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
FOTHERINGHAM DAVID 10014 18-Nov-23 Masters 2 WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
FOUCAULT JULIEN 27876 8-Oct-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
FOUCAULT JULIEN 27876 19-Nov-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
FOUCAULT JULIEN 27876 3-Dec-23 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
FOUCAULT JULIEN 27876 28-Jan-24 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
FOURNOGERAKIS ALEC 28900 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters YG FC 1
FOURNOGERAKIS ALEC 28900 18-Nov-23 BMSL Masters YG FC 1
FOX CHRIS 10043 17-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
FRAGOSO ANTHONY 12164 15-Sep-23 Division 3A Langley Utd Dynamo 1
FRANCIS ISAAC 26818 9-Sep-23 Division 4B All United FC 1
FRANCIS ROY 27977 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
FRANCIS ROY 27977 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 3-Dec-23 Premier Surrey United 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 16-Dec-23 Premier Surrey United 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 27-Jan-24 Premier Surrey United 1
FRASCA JORGE 27201 5-Nov-23 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
FRASCA JORGE 27201 10-Mar-24 Division 4B North Delta Royals 1
FRASER ANDREW 27299 21-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Burnaby Bulls FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 24-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 1-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 11-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 25-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 17-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 10-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 16-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 23-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 31-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
FREW JACOB 24122 10-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 15-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 24-Sep-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 22-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 29-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 19-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 26-Nov-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 3-Dec-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 11-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Utd A 1
FREW JACOB 24122 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Aldergrove Utd A 1
FRIGOLE MASSOT ALBERT 28589 22-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
FRIGOLE MASSOT ALBERT 28589 29-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
FRIPTULEAC KIRILL 28931 6-Jan-24 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
FRIPTULEAC KIRILL 28931 17-Feb-24 Division 2 Ares AFA B 1
FROST ADAM 23304 15-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
FROST ADAM 23304 24-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
FROST ADAM 23304 29-Sep-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 2
FROST ADAM 23304 13-Oct-23 Division 3C Langley Utd Impact 1
FROUWS MARK 20295 26-Jan-24 Masters 1 RMSC Wolves 1
FROUWS MARK 20295 9-Feb-24 Masters 1 RMSC Wolves 1
FROUWS MARK 20295 15-Mar-24 Masters Cup RMSC Wolves 1
FRUENDT STEVEN 11387 5-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 3
FRUENDT STEVEN 11387 18-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
FRUENDT STEVEN 11387 10-Feb-24 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 2
FUENTES JORGE 24083 19-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
FULLER SCOTT 13269 9-Feb-24 Masters 2 North Delta Titans B 1
FURKHAN MOHAMED FATHAN 29040 11-Nov-23 Division 3C White Falcons FC 1
FURNADZHIEV VULKO 28829 28-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FURNADZHIEV VULKO 28829 5-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FURNADZHIEV VULKO 28829 25-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
FURNADZHIEV VULKO 28829 2-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Brazcouver FC 1
GABRIELLI LEONARDO 28020 17-Sep-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
GABRIELLI LEONARDO 28020 23-Sep-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 2
GABRIELLI LEONARDO 28020 30-Sep-23 BMSL 1 FMFC Roma 1
GAIESKY RYAN 28224 15-Oct-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
GAITA THOMAS 22893 4-Feb-24 Division 2 Albion United 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 24-Sep-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 15-Oct-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 5-Nov-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 17-Nov-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 26-Nov-23 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 27-Jan-24 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 16-Mar-24 Masters Cup Chilliwack Rapids 1
GALL LUKE 28259 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup FMFC Roma 1
GALYE TYLER 11637 3-Mar-24 Masters 3 LUSA Heat O45 1
GALYE TYLER 11637 9-Mar-24 Masters Cup LUSA Heat O45 1
GANDHI DEV DHAVALKUMAR 28598 20-Oct-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
GANDHI DEV DHAVALKUMAR 28598 3-Nov-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 2
GANDHI DEV DHAVALKUMAR 28598 12-Nov-23 Division 4A TWU Spartans C 1
GANT RYAN 10047 1-Mar-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
GARAND CHRISTOPHER 28118 8-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 2
GARAND CHRISTOPHER 28118 22-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
GARAND CHRISTOPHER 28118 3-Mar-24 BMSL Masters Cup Inter Vanc FC 1
GARCHA GAGANDEEP 27942 24-Sep-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
GARCIA CARLOS 14141 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
GARCIA ABRAHAM 28654 4-Feb-24 BMSL 3A Club Mexico 1
GARCIA JARAMILLO SIMON 28223 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
GARCIA JARAMILLO SIMON 28223 4-Feb-24 BMSL 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
GARCIA ROJAS CASTREJON MANUEL 28481 26-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
GARCIA ROJAS CASTREJON MANUEL 28481 10-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Team Mexico 1
GARCIA ROJAS CASTREJON MANUEL 28481 15-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup Team Mexico 1
GARDUNO ROBERTO 25657 1-Oct-23 BMSL 3 Wycombe Tootin 1
GARDUNO ROBERTO 25657 5-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
GARDUNO ROBERTO 25657 6-Jan-24 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 1
GAREAU JOSEPH 28431 8-Oct-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
GAREAU JOSEPH 28431 17-Dec-23 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 2
GAREAU JOSEPH 28431 19-Mar-24 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 16-Sep-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 23-Sep-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 1-Oct-23 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Langley United C 1
GARTSIDE ZACHARY 25671 7-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 2
GARTSIDE ZACHARY 25671 26-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GARTSIDE ZACHARY 25671 4-Feb-24 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GARTSIDE ZACHARY 25671 10-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GASIOROWSKI ALEXANDER 27550 30-Sep-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
GASIOROWSKI ALEXANDER 27550 7-Oct-23 BMSL 3B FMFC City 1
GASIOROWSKI ALEXANDER 27550 4-Nov-23 BMSL 2 FMFC United 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 8-Sep-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 24-Sep-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
GAULL SCOTT 10287 29-Sep-23 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 18-Feb-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 1-Mar-24 Masters 1 North Delta Rangers 1
GAUW JADEN 28845 25-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Lake City FC 1
GAY MEEKA 23781 27-Jan-24 Division 3B Langley Utd Dragons 2
GAY MEEKA 23781 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Langley Utd Dragons 1
GELINAS KODY 27674 7-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 3
GELINAS KODY 27674 20-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
GELINAS KODY 27674 18-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
GELINAS KODY 27674 15-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 1
GELINAS KODY 27674 15-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 2
GELINAS KODY 27674 6-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC NS Rangers 2
GELINAS KODY 27674 16-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC NS Rangers 1
GELMEZ SEVKET 28692 11-Nov-23 BMSL 3A Centre Canada FC 1
GENET DAWET 25761 10-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Central Athletics FC 2
GEOHELI NICK 10156 9-Sep-23 Division 3A Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GEOHELI NICK 10156 20-Oct-23 Division 3A Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GEOHELI NICK 10156 17-Dec-23 Division 3A Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GEORGE JOSEPH 14625 30-Sep-23 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC 1
GEORGE JOSEPH 14625 13-Oct-23 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC 1
GERDIS DARREN 10745 16-Sep-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
GERVAIS CARL 26563 8-Oct-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd B 1
GHAFFARI-MARANDI HANI 28642 11-Nov-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
GHAFFARI-MARANDI HANI 28642 9-Dec-23 BMSL 2 UA Legion FC 1
GHAMGIN MOHAMMAD ERFAN 28202 27-Oct-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
GHAMGIN MOHAMMAD ERFAN 28202 10-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
GHAMGIN MOHAMMAD ERFAN 28202 2-Feb-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 7-Oct-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 4-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 11-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 17-Nov-23 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 13-Mar-24 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps 1
GHASHGHAEE ALI 12139 30-Sep-23 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
GHASHGHAEE ALI 12139 3-Feb-24 Division 3A Tzeachten FC B 1
GHATORA HARMAN 19875 14-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GHATORA HARMAN 19875 28-Oct-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GHATORA HARMAN 19875 16-Dec-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GHATORA HARMAN 19875 27-Jan-24 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GHATORA HARMAN 19875 10-Feb-24 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GHEBREYESUS RAFAEL 28810 30-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 2
GHEBREYESUS RAFAEL 28810 29-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
GHEBREYESUS RAFAEL 28810 3-Dec-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
GHEBREYESUS RAFAEL 28810 10-Feb-24 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
GHISI ALBERTO 27369 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
GHISI ALBERTO 27369 3-Feb-24 BMSL 2 Magpies FC 1
GHONIM AHMED 28967 18-Nov-23 BMSL Masters YG FC 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 9-Sep-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 22-Sep-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 17-Nov-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 16-Dec-23 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 2-Feb-24 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 9-Feb-24 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 3-Mar-24 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 15-Mar-24 Masters Cup Whalley City 1
GIBLIN CIAN 28021 12-Nov-23 BMSL 3B Wycombe Tootin 2
GIESBRECHT DAVID 15814 2-Feb-24 Division 2 Langley City FC 1
GILBERT THOMAS 22323 17-Dec-23 Masters 3 WRU White Rock 1
GILES SHAKA 27421 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 10-Sep-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GILL JUGVIR 21250 17-Sep-23 Division 3B SFC Temple United 1
GILL MANPREET SINGH 28569 24-Sep-23 BMSL 3 White Rangers 1
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 30-Sep-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 1-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 6-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 6-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 13-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 14-Oct-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 2
GILL NAVDEEP 22755 15-Oct-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 20-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL TAJINDER 22757 21-Oct-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GILL HARSITH 27341 29-Oct-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 3-Nov-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL TYLER 21662 3-Nov-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL TAJINDER 22757 5-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 5-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 2
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 11-Nov-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 12-Nov-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 2
GILL TAJINDER 22757 15-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 15-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 2
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 2-Dec-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 27-Jan-24 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 3
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 10-Feb-24 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 10-Feb-24 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GILL DAIMON 19662 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL GAURAV 26886 3-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Grass & Hops FC 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 9-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL ARJVEER 15054 17-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILLAN ANDREW 13292 22-Oct-23 BMSL 3B Firefighters FC 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 8-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 10-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 3-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 4
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 12-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 3
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 26-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Evolution 2
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 8-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 15-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 24-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
GITOME STEPHEN 22821 19-Nov-23 Division 3B NS Mustangs A 1
GLADKIKH DENIS 12257 26-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 1
GLADKIKH DENIS 12257 10-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Red Star FC 2
GLUHALIC ALAN 27494 30-Sep-23 Division 3B SUSC Cosmos U21 1
GNOATO JOHN 27741 2-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Burnaby Bulls FC 1
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 8-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO MARK 27102 24-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO MARK 27102 6-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO MARK 27102 7-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 4-Feb-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 20-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 9-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 17-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 24-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 21-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 2
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 26-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 27-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODBOUT SEBASTIEN 27971 3-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Juve FC 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 22-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 28-Oct-23 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 3-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 10-Feb-24 Division 3C Aldergrove Midlanders 1
GODFREY LIAM 20080 10-Feb-24 Division 3A Ridge Meadows Surge 1
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 21-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 2
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 9-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Europa FC 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 9-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 3
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 23-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 14-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 2
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 21-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 9-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 17-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Euro FC 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 4-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Euro FC 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 23-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 4-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES E.J. 24830 10-Nov-23 Division 2 Mission SC A 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 12-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 19-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 10-Dec-23 BMSL Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 14-Oct-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 21-Oct-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 2
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 29-Oct-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 2-Dec-23 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 7-Jan-24 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 27-Jan-24 BMSL 2 EV FC 4
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 3-Feb-24 BMSL 2 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 10-Feb-24 BMSL 2 EV FC 3
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 10-Mar-24 Rudolph Cup EV FC 1
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR 29102 24-Mar-24 Division 4B All United FC 1
GOMEZ PARADA ANDRES 28903 2-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Club Mexico 2
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 8-Sep-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 20-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 3-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 17-Nov-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 3
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GONZALEZ NICOLAS 15924 20-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 2
GOOD KYLE 27912 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
GOODMAN IAN 10172 22-Sep-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
GOORAH RAVI 14300 26-Jan-24 Masters 3 RMSC Chargers 1
GOPAKUMAR ANANTHA 27743 9-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Van Kerala FC 1
GOPAKUMAR ANANTHA 27743 7-Jan-24 BMSL 3A Van Kerala FC 1
GORDON ROMERO DEVITO 29064 4-Feb-24 Premier Columbus FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 9-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 16-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 23-Sep-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 22-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 3
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 28-Oct-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 3
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 18-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 3-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 10-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 2
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 16-Dec-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 28-Jan-24 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 5
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 10-Feb-24 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 3
GORTON RORY 12367 27-Oct-23 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
GORTON RORY 12367 17-Dec-23 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
GOSAL JASDEEP 28113 9-Sep-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 24-Sep-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 6-Oct-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 7-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 2
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 21-Oct-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 3-Nov-23 Division 2 Abbotsford Utd B 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 5-Nov-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
GOSAL TAJVIR 25942 12-Nov-23 Division 3C Grass & Hops FC 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 25-Nov-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 3
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 2-Dec-23 Premier Abbotsford United 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 16-Dec-23 Division 4B Abbotsford Utd C 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 3-Feb-24 Premier Abbotsford United 1
GOSAL TAJVIR 25942 25-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Grass & Hops FC 1
GOSAL ROSHAN 20248 19-Mar-24 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
GRAHAM NICOLAS 28955 18-Nov-23 BMSL 1 Mundiavocat FC 1
GRAHAM NICOLAS 28955 2-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Mundiavocat FC 2
GRANT BEN 24841 3-Jan-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
GRANT BEN 24841 26-Jan-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
GRANT OWEN 28117 10-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup TSS FC Rovers II 1
GRANT BEN 24841 16-Mar-24 Division 4A RMSC Legacy 1
GRANT OWEN 28117 19-Mar-24 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
GRAZIANO NICHOLAS 28263 16-Sep-23 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 14-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 28-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GRAZIANO NICHOLAS 28263 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters FMFC Gunners 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 16-Dec-23 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 6-Jan-24 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 3-Feb-24 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 10-Mar-24 BMSL Masters Bari FC 1
GREEN LEWIS 28301 11-Nov-23 Division 2 Poco FC Titans 1
GREEN TYLER 27371 9-Dec-23 BMSL 3B FC Hastings 1
GREHWAL JASPREET 27564 9-Sep-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 2
GREHWAL JASPREET 27564 29-Sep-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
GREHWAL JASPREET 27564 13-Oct-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
GREHWAL JASPREET 27564 20-Oct-23 Division 3B BCT Westside Utd 1
GRELL KAELAN 23982 10-Nov-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 14-Oct-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 28-Oct-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 25-Nov-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 2
GREWAL PARRY 27903 25-Nov-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 2-Dec-23 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 17-Dec-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL PARRY 27903 17-Dec-23 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 6-Jan-24 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 2
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 27-Jan-24 Division 3B PUFC Akal United 1
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 27-Jan-24 Division 2 Pacific United FC 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 3-Feb-24 Division 3A GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 17-Feb-24 Division 3A GVU FC Punjab B 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 16-Sep-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 24-Sep-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 26-Nov-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 2
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 10-Dec-23 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 6-Jan-24 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 3-Feb-24 BMSL 2 Croatia Mladost 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 7-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Croatia Mladost 1
GRICE GORDON 23952 14-Oct-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
GRICE GORDON 23952 12-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
GRICE GORDON 23952 26-Nov-23 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 2
GRICE GORDON 23952 6-Jan-24 Division 3A Poco FC Pacific 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 28-Oct-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 8-Dec-23 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 7-Jan-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 1-Mar-24 Presidents Cup Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN CALLUM 21315 15-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 24-Mar-24 Division 4A Poco FC Evolution 1
GROTSKYY MAKSYM 27613 17-Sep-23 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 1
GROTSKYY MAKSYM 27613 21-Oct-23 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 1
GROTSKYY MAKSYM 27613 11-Nov-23 BMSL Masters UA FC Ukraine 1
GUARAN NICOLA 22263 9-Feb-24 Masters 3 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
GUENTHER BEN 28981 11-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
GUENTHER BEN 28981 19-Nov-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
GUENTHER BEN 28981 1-Dec-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
GUENTHER BEN 28981 17-Dec-23 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 2
GUENTHER BEN 28981 3-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
GUENTHER BEN 28981 11-Feb-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 2
GUENTHER BEN 28981 9-Mar-24 Division 4B Aldergrove Lowlanders 1
GUERRERO LUIS 28082 10-Sep-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
GUERRERO LUIS 28082 3-Nov-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
GUERRERO LUIS 28082 1-Dec-23 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 9-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 23-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 2
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 30-Sep-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 14-Oct-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 4
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 5-Nov-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 2
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 11-Nov-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 1
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 9-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 4
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 16-Dec-23 Division 4A Tri City FC 3
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 6-Jan-24 Division 4A Tri City FC 2
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 17-Feb-24 Presidents Cup Tri City FC 1
GULIYE MASH 28563 16-Sep-23 Division 3C SFC Pegasus 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 22-Jun-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 17-Sep-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 24-Nov-23 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 26-Jan-24 Division 3A ASA Selects 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 23-Feb-24 Presidents Cup ASA Selects 2
GURU MANJINDER 28796 26-Nov-23 BMSL 3B White Rangers 1
GURU MANJINDER 28796 16-Dec-23 BMSL 3B White Rangers 1
GUTHRIE CORY 12361 15-Mar-24 Masters Cup Whalley City 1
GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 13117 24-Sep-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 1
GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 13117 19-Nov-23 Division 3B North Delta 91s 2
GUZMAN DANIEL 27298 3-Mar-24 BMSL Rudolph Cup Brazcouver FC 1
HABEEB BALEN 28046 24-Sep-23 BMSL 3 Football Team FC 1
HABEEB BALEN 28046 18-Feb-24 BMSL 3B Vanc Grizzlies FC 1
HADATH CONNOR 19493 15-Oct-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 2
HADATH CONNOR 19493 10-Feb-24 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
HADATH CONNOR 19493 24-Feb-24 Presidents Cup RMSC Rowdies 2
HADDAD HIKMAT 26232 13-Oct-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
HADDAD HIKMAT 26232 17-Nov-23 Division 3A Albion Strikers 1
HADSON BEN 12297 27-Oct-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADSON BEN 12297 17-Nov-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADSON BEN 12297 1-Dec-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADSON BEN 12297 16-Dec-23 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADSON BEN 12297 23-Feb-24 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADZIMAHOVIC KENAN 28742 22-Oct-23 BMSL Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
HAILE BEYENE ESSAY 27561 24-Feb-24 Premier Vancity Pro 1
HAJDECKI DOMINIK 27547 3-Dec-23 Premier Surrey United 1
HAJDECKI DOMINIK 27547 6-Dec-23 Premier Surrey United 2
HAJDECKI ADAM 25280 16-Dec-23 Premier Surrey United 1
HAJDECKI ADAM 25280 27-Jan-24 Premier Surrey United 1
HAJDECKI DOMINIK 27547 27-Jan-24 Premier Surrey United 1
HAJDECKI DOMINIK 27547 4-Feb-24 Premier Surrey United 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 2-Dec-23 Premier Ares AFA 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 16-Dec-23 Premier Ares AFA 2
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 11-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 17-Feb-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 9-Mar-24 Pakenham Cup Ares AFA 1
HAKIZIMANA MARTHENS 26427 17-Sep-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
HAKIZIMANA MARTHENS 26427 25-Nov-23 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
HAKIZIMANA MARTHENS 26427 2-Feb-24 Division 1 Columbus FC B 1
HALADIN LEO 26105 8-Sep-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 2
HALADIN LEO 26105 13-Oct-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
HALADIN LEO 26105 3-Nov-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 1
HALADIN LEO 26105 3-Dec-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 2
HALADIN LEO 26105 8-Dec-23 Division 1 Abbotsford Utd U21 3
HALADIN LEO 26105 30-Mar-24 U-21 Cup Abbotsford Utd U21 1
HALL GORDON 17220 13-Oct-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
HALL GORDON 17220 8-Nov-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
HALL GORDON 17220 1-Dec-23 Division 1 Tzeachten FC A 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 9-Sep-23 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 2
HALLAM JOHN 21577 17-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 2
HALLAM JOHN 21577 24-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 29-Sep-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 2
HALLAM JOHN 21577 15-Oct-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 21-Oct-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 10-Dec-23 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 2
HALLAM JOHN 21577 27-Jan-24 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 3-Feb-24 Division 3A RMSC Rowdies 1
HALLAM JOHN 21577 5-Feb-24 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows Inter 1