FVSL

GOAL SCORERS - WINTER 2021-2022     (Updated Oct-25-2021)

LAST NAME FIRST NAME REG # DATE COMPETITION TEAM GOALS
ABDULAAL ABDUR 14922 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
ABREFAH KOF 25246 22-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
ACHAYE MARTIN 24465 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
ACHAYE MARTIN 24465 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
AIKEMA MATTHEW 24905 10-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
AINSWORTH NEIL 11671 12-Sep-21 Masters 3 Abbotsford Arsenal 1
AITCHISON ZACH 16676 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
AKINSIKU OLUWADOTUN 25298 24-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
AKTAR RIDVAN 25289 10-Oct-21 Division 2B FC Tigers Vancouver C 2
AKTAR RIDVAN 25289 17-Oct-21 Division 2B FC Tigers Vancouver C 2
ALBUM CHRISTOPHER 24994 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 3
ALBUM CHRISTOPHER 24994 18-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 3
ALBUM CHRISTOPHER 24994 23-Oct-21 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
ALHAMID RAMAN 23438 11-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 2
ALHAMID RAMAN 23438 19-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
ALHAMID RAMAN 23438 26-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
ALHAMID RAMAN 23438 2-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
ALHAMID RAMAN 23438 9-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
ALTAMIRANO WINDOM 24140 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
ALVAREZ JORDAN 24705 12-Sep-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
ALVES DYLAN 16837 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
ALVES DYLAN 16837 22-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
ALZARRAD ABDULRAHMAN 23845 26-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
ALZARRAD ABDULRAHMAN 23845 2-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 17-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 2
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
AMSCHL ZACH 25234 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 6-Sep-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
ANDERSON CARSON 22605 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
ANDRIESSE ASHTON 19854 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 2
ANTONIUK WILLIAM 24995 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
ARAYA YOEL 25265 17-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
ASAYE NAOD 22985 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
ATTEBE JOSH 20138 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
ATWAL GURBIR 10721 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
ATWELL PAUL 11510 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
ATWELL PAUL 11510 22-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
AU JOSH 22488 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
AU JOSH 22488 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 2
BABINSKI DANIEL 22396 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
BAE CHARLES 24667 12-Sep-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
BAE CHARLES 24667 3-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 17-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 3
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 26-Sep-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 10-Oct-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
BAGRI TARANJIT 21237 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BAINS BALKARAN 25162 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
BAINS ISHAR 24933 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
BAKER CHAD 24996 17-Oct-21 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
BALINT STEWART 12899 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 1
BALLETTA FRANCESCO 23216 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
BALLETTA FRANCESCO 23216 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
BANAEI ROHAM 25356 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 17-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
BARLING SCOTT 11999 24-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 1
BASSE IBRAHIMA 24951 26-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Faly A 1
BATTIE JOE 10920 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
BECKLER CLAYTON 11857 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BEEMISH CAMERON 24914 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
BEHROUZI FARHANG 20708 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BEHROUZI FARHANG 20708 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BEHROUZI FARHANG 20708 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
BELLEFONTAINE MIKE 12289 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
BERG BENJAMIN 22852 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
BESSMANN CHRISTIAN 24257 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
BESSMANN CHRISTIAN 24257 15-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
BEZJAK MIRO 21428 19-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 2
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 10-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 26-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
BIAGI NICHOLAS 24966 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
BIAMONTE ALEXANDER 25313 22-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 1
BIL NOAH 25168 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 1
BIL NOAH 25168 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 1
BINMALEK TARIQ 24282 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
BLACKLAWS MATTHEW 21281 26-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
BLACKLAWS MATTHEW 21281 3-Oct-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 11-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 3
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 25-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 2
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
BOLDT GORDON 16430 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
BOND ROBERT 13280 10-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 2
BOPARAI HARJIT 22962 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 12-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 18-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 24-Oct-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 2
BOSCH ADAM 23078 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
BOSCH ADAM 23078 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
BOWDEN BAILEY 24552 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
BOYD DAVID 24886 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 2
BOYD DAVID 24886 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
BOYDEN SILAS 22860 16-Oct-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 2
BRAICH EAMANJOT 20514 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
BRAND JASON 17913 12-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
BRAND JASON 17913 18-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
BRAND JASON 17913 26-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 2
BRAND JASON 17913 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
BRAND JASON 17913 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
BRAND JASON 17913 24-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 3
BRANION REECE 14599 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 2
BRAR ARMIN 23642 12-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
BROOKE ALAN 21555 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
BRUNEAU JOEL 10691 24-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
BUDISA CAMERON 24916 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
BUKURU EZEKIEL 24273 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
BUSHELL AIDEN 19346 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
BUTSCHLER SCOTT 14267 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
CALDWELL MICHAEL 17539 15-Oct-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 2
CALVER SHAUN 11681 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
CALVER SHAUN 11681 26-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
CAMARA DAVE 16344 1-Oct-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
CAMPBEL WAYNE 25326 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CAMPBEL WAYNE 25326 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CAMPBELL ZACH 10303 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
CAMPBELL AKEEM 25307 25-Sep-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
CAMPBELL ZACH 10303 16-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
CANDIA JONATHAN 12660 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
CANDIA JONATHAN 12660 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
CANDIA JONATHAN 12660 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
CARDOSO JULIAN 22976 11-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 3
CARL JACOB 24917 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
CARL JACOB 24917 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 2
CARLSON JEREMY 19146 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARLSON AIDEN 22079 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARLSON TYLER 19953 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 11-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 3
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 18-Sep-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 18-Sep-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 19-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 26-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 2
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 2-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 2
CARVALHO JOAO VICTOR 24293 9-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 2
CARWITHEN GREG 10867 17-Oct-21 Division 4B Langley Utd Studs 1
CASKEY CHRISTOPHER 25302 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
CASKEY CHRISTOPHER 25302 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
CHAND CODY 17324 19-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
CHANDLER PETER 11795 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
CHANG ROB 24854 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 1
CHANNING HARVEY 24628 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
CHANNING HARVEY 24628 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
CHANNING HARVEY 24628 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
CHARLIE KEEGAN 20809 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
CHARLIE JR KELSEY 20325 19-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
CHATHA SARBJIT 13404 15-Oct-21 Division 3B BCT Westside United 1
CHAUHAN ARYAN 22705 25-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 1
CHERNOFF STUART 24938 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
CHERNOFF STUART 24938 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
CHERNOFF STUART 24938 1-Oct-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 2
CHERNOFF LIAM 24939 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 19-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOHAN NAVINDER 20166 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
CHOI ERIC 25276 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 17-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 1
CHRISTIE JEFFREY 19039 9-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
CHYZZY TYLER 20933 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
CLARK KEGAN 10746 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT RAN 18168 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT RAN 18168 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT RAN 18168 9-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
CLEMENT RAN 18168 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 2
CLIFFORD KYLE 21732 25-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CLIFFORD KYLE 21732 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
CLUFF JACK 23903 12-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 2
CLUFF JACK 23903 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
CLUFF JACK 23903 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
CLUFF JACK 23903 2-Oct-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 2
CLUFF JACK 23903 16-Oct-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
COESEL NOAH 21723 19-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
COESEL JOSH 17983 3-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
COLCER ANDREI 24987 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
COLCER NATHAN 24998 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
COLEMAN JOSH 12307 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
COLYN THOMAS 24765 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
COMITA ALESANDRO 25003 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
CONLIN STEPHEN 18651 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 1
CONNELL THOMAS 22378 3-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
CONNORS BRYCE 23084 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
COOK JAMES 24852 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 3
CORDONI RYAN 22147 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
COREA MATTEO 24732 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
CORNELSON SAM 22232 17-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
CORREA FLAVIO 24556 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 1
CORY CURTIS 24032 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
COURVILLE ALEX 10788 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
COX BRANDYN 18798 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 2
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 17-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 25-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
CRAIG JONATHAN 11970 15-Oct-21 Premier Langley United A 1
CROCKER SEAN 10648 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 2
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 2-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
CRUIKSHANK ALLAN 24850 17-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
CRUIKSHANK ALLAN 24850 8-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
CRUIKSHANK ALLAN 24850 22-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
CULLIMORE MARLON 17356 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 2
CULLIMORE MARLON 17356 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 1
CURTIS PAUL 22617 24-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
DADDABBO MICHELE 14003 11-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 4
DAHL NATHAN 19231 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
DAHL NATHAN 19231 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
DAIT MARK 19391 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
DAIT MARK 19391 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 19-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 25-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 2
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 7-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
DAVIDSON DANIEL 15763 23-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS FELIPE DE JESUS 23274 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
DE VRIES TIJS 25094 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
DEAGNON ANTHONY 24918 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 2
DEE MIKE 15981 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
DEJONG STEFFEN 24826 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
DEJONG STEFFEN 24826 17-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
DELUCA MARC 20681 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
DELUCA MARC 20681 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
DEMERS ALEX 25296 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
DEMERS ALEX 25296 22-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
DEMPSEY ETHAN 21000 10-Oct-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
DEOL HARMAN 23493 24-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
DESAULNIERS DEVIN 21784 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 15-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 24-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
DEYELL STEWART 19041 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 3
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 10-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 4
DHALIWAL SANDEEP 23238 19-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
DHALIWAL SANDEEP 23238 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
DHALIWAL CAMERON 18260 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 16-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 2
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 2
DHILLON HARJOOT 10914 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 2
DHILLON HARJOOT 10914 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
DHILLON SAMMY 23041 2-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 3
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
DIAZ MARCO 21840 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
DICKAU TAYLOR 10226 24-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
DICKSON JEFF 10262 19-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 2
DILJOT SINGH 25216 10-Sep-21 Division 3B BCT Westside United 1
DISCUSSO NATHAN 23721 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
DISCUSSO NATHAN 23721 25-Sep-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
DISCUSSO NATHAN 23721 9-Oct-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
DIXON KELSEY 16832 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
DOBROWOLSKI NATAN 23698 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
DORNIAN RILEY 13895 26-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
DU KLO THWE 23163 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
DULEY HERMAN 23567 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Folly 1
DUTT RONIT RAHUL 22993 10-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
DYCK KEVIN 14920 12-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
EALES LIAM 20699 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 25-Sep-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
EDWARDSON ERIK 24666 12-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 4
EDWARDSON ERIK 24666 18-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
EDWARDSON ERIK 24666 2-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
EDWARDSON ERIK 24666 15-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
EDWARDSON ERIK 24666 23-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 2
EGAN CODY 13296 11-Sep-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 6-Sep-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 17-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 1
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 25-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 2
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 1-Oct-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 18-Sep-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
ELLIOTT SCOTT 14616 18-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
ELLIOTT COLTON 25032 26-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
ELLIOTT COLTON 25032 3-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
ELLIOTT SCOTT 14616 23-Oct-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 2
EMANUEL RICH 13229 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
EMANUEL RICH 13229 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
EPP TYLER 13605 10-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
EPP TYLER 13605 15-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
ESKANDER STEFAN 25375 8-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
ESKANDER STEFAN 25375 23-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
EVE KIERAN 24857 11-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 4
EVE KIERAN 24857 23-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
EZZ KAMALELDIN 24200 26-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 11-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 2
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 2-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
FALCONER KADEN 24919 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
FALK NOAH 24920 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
FALK NOAH 24920 22-Oct-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 5
FANG ALVARO 15265 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
FINCH IAN 10809 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
FINCH IAN 10809 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
FLEUGEL BRENDAN 24629 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
FLINT JASON 11552 24-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
FLINT JASON 11552 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 3
FLINT JASON 11552 15-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FLINT JASON 11552 24-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
FLORENT GABRIEL 11211 15-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
FOLKA JAMES 11836 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
FORINTOS MICHAEL 13383 2-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 2
FOSTER TREVOR 10730 17-Oct-21 Division 4B Langley Utd Studs 2
FOTHERINGHAM DAVID 10014 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
FOTHERINGHAM DAVID 10014 24-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
FOUNOUNI HASSAN 21617 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
FOUNOUNI HASSAN 21617 2-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
FOX CHRIS 10043 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
FRAGOSO ANTHONY 12164 17-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
FRANCIS LAWRENCE 25325 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
FROST ADAM 23304 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 4
FROUWS MARK 25176 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
FUNK ZACH 21501 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
GABRIEL ANTHONY 10362 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC C 1
GAITAN SERGIO 22663 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
GANT RYAN 10047 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
GANT RYAN 10047 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
GARCIA ALLAN 24557 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GARCIA ALLAN 24557 2-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GARCIA ALLAN 24557 22-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
GARCIA-LEAL DIEGO 24815 2-Oct-21 Premier Premier FC 1
GARCIA-LEAL DIEGO 24815 9-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 2
GAY MEEKA 23781 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
GETTY BRENDAN 14759 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 2
GILBERT GRANT 16741 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
GILBERT GRANT 16741 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
GILBOE ERIC 21606 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
GILBOE ERIC 21606 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 10-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
GILL ARSHKIRTH 21245 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 2
GILL GAVIN 22697 12-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC Temple 1
GILL MANROOP 24922 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 1
GILL DILSHARAN 23083 26-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC Temple 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 26-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 2-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
GILL ARSHKIRTH 21245 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
GILROY DEVIN 12435 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 1
GILROY DEVIN 12435 17-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 1
GITOME STEPHEN 22821 2-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
GLANCY MARK 24858 26-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 10-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
GOMES E.J. 24830 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
GOMES E.J. 24830 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
GOMEZ JUAN CAMILO GOMEZ 24321 10-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
GOODEY DAN 15432 2-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
GOPAL JEFF 17987 16-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC Temple 1
GORGEES MARK 25379 23-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 2
GORGES MARK GORGES 23476 25-Sep-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
GRELL KAELAN 23982 10-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
GRELL KAELAN 23982 15-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 4
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 10-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
GREWAL MANVIR 19497 19-Sep-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 26-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
GREWAL TAJINDER SINGH 24381 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
GUNDELJ ALEKSANDAR 13468 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
GUTHRIE CORY 12361 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
GUTIERREZ ANTHONY 24865 11-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 13117 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
GUTIERREZ JUNIOR 13117 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
HAAVE NIKOLAS 15933 18-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 2
HAAVE NIKOLAS 15933 26-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
HADATH CONNOR 19493 19-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 2
HADATH CONNOR 19493 16-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
HADSON BEN 12297 12-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 3
HADSON BEN 12297 19-Sep-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 2
HADSON BEN 12297 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
HADSON BEN 12297 15-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
HADSON BEN 12297 17-Oct-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 3
HADSON BEN 12297 23-Oct-21 Masters 3 Langley Utd Heat 1
HAGEN ERIK 21293 25-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
HAJDECKI ADAM 25280 10-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 2
HALL NICHOLAS 18222 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
HAMSON DANIEL 13643 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
HAMSON DANIEL 13643 17-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey United SC B 1
HAMZA AYMAN 13809 17-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 1
HARKER SCOTT 15840 26-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
HARTLEY ROBERT 13252 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
HASSAN MOHAMMED 24459 2-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
HATUNGIMANA ERIC 24708 3-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 2
HAYWARD SETH 25044 1-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
HAYWARD SETH 25044 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 2
HAYWARD SETH 25044 16-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
HENDRICKSON NICHOLAS 20440 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
HERBERT ZACH 25025 17-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
HERRERA JAIME 22382 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 North Delta SC Phoenix 1
HESSELS WILLIAM ANTONE 20663 25-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
HIGGINS LEE 18638 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
HIGGINS LEE 18638 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 19-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 1
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 25-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 1
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 2-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 4
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 7-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 15-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 3
HILL DANIEL 16342 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
HILL DANIEL 16342 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
HILL DAN 10495 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 3
HILL DAN 10495 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
HLEUCKA JACKSON 24094 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
HOCKLEY BRETT 13902 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 2
HODUT MIHAI 21926 23-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
HOEKSTRA CONNOR 16580 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 2
HOEKSTRA CONNOR 16580 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
HOEKSTRA CONNOR 16580 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 3
HOEKSTRA CONNOR 16580 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
HOLDCROFT STEVEN 20193 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
HOWE LUCAS 17302 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
HOWE KYLE 21484 24-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
HTOO HTOO EH 23220 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
HTOO HTOO EH 23220 18-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
HTOO HTOO EH 23220 2-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
HTOO HTOO EH 23220 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
HUNTER TYSON 16132 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 1
HUNTER TYSON 16132 2-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
HUNTER TYSON 16132 7-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
IONASCU COSTIN 11448 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
IRIBAR DIEGO 15183 18-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
ISKANDAR AYMAN 25345 16-Oct-21 Premier Premier FC 1
ITOK PHILIP 22538 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 2
JACKMAN DEREK 20535 26-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
JACKSON ADRIAN 17878 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Folly 1
JACKSON NOAH 21101 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
JACKSON MARK 13431 17-Oct-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
JACOBS JASON 23738 11-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 4
JACOBS-KING TALON 25369 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
JALAL ABDULLAH 23439 19-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
JALAL ABDULLAH 23439 26-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
JALAL ABDULLAH 23439 16-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 2
JAMES CONNOR 23237 8-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
JAMES DALLAS 12418 17-Oct-21 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC C 1
JAMES CONNOR 23237 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
JANCEV GEORG 15561 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
JANZEN JOHN 15099 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
JANZEN JOHN 15099 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 2
JAPPY JAMES 10397 25-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
JARDINE IAN 10862 25-Sep-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
JARMAN KYLE 11791 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 2
JARMAN KYLE 11791 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
JASWAL VISHAV 24788 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 2
JASWAL VISHAV 24788 2-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
JASWAL VISHAV 24788 16-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
JASWAL VISHAV 24788 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
JEFFARES JORDAN 10115 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
JENSEN RILEY 19388 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 2
JENSEN RILEY 19388 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
JENSEN DYLAN 21220 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
JENSEN RYAN 13187 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
JENSEN RILEY 19388 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
JHAJ GURSHAAN 20256 12-Sep-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
JIMMIE JEREMIAH 21302 10-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
JOHNSON LYLE 11508 17-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
JOHNSON LYLE 11508 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
JOHNSON LYLE 11508 22-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
JOHNSTON KYLE 24303 11-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
JOHNSTON KYLE 24303 18-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 3
JOHNSTON KYLE 24303 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
JONES SAM 11501 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
JONES ANDREW 22666 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
JONES CRAIG 16016 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
KAERTNER STEFAN 11336 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
KAERTNER STEFAN 11336 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
KANAI BRAEDAN 25061 8-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
KANTOR KYNAN 10890 15-Oct-21 Masters 3 North Delta SC Phoenix 1
KAPILA ROHIN 25027 17-Oct-21 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
KARTAR PALMER 24333 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
KATSHUNGA DJUNGU-SUNGU DYLAN 24872 26-Sep-21 Division 2A FC Faly B U21 3
KATSHUNGA DJUNGU-SUNGU DYLAN 24872 8-Oct-21 Division 2A FC Faly B U21 2
KAVANAGH ADAM 25411 16-Oct-21 Premier Premier FC 1
KELLER JORDAN 12335 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
KELLER JEFFREY 12195 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
KELLHER WARREN 24546 8-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
KELLY SEAN 10980 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
KHAN AMIN 21572 10-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
KIBIN STEN 21223 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
KINCH ANTHONY 20601 2-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
KING ALEXANDER 11906 12-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
KING ALEX 10076 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
KINTEH MUHAMMED 20525 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
KINTEH MUHAMMED 20525 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
KINTEH MUHAMMED 20525 16-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
KLIMCHUK TRAVIS 22156 16-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
KLOS DANIEL 24923 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Mission SC U21 2
KNAPPE JAY 16304 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 1
KNEE BRANDON 11874 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
KNOTT AIDAN 23384 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
KNULL BRANDON 22258 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
KNULL BRANDON 22258 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
KOELLMEL JONAS 21316 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
KOMBE SAM 24971 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 1
KONDOLA PRESTIN 24846 8-Oct-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 2
KOONER OPINDER 21692 8-Oct-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 1
KOONER OPINDER 21692 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 1
KORNDER ADAM 21448 17-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 2
KRAAKMAN RICHARD 20732 16-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
KROEKER JACKSON 25092 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
KUMAR DESMOND 21417 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 2
KUMAR DESMOND 21417 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 4
KUPERIS TREVOR 10571 18-Sep-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
KURK STEVE 13502 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
KURK STEVE 13502 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
KURK STEVE 13502 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 2
LAITY KEN 23577 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
LAITY KEN 23577 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
LAITY KEN 23577 16-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 2
LAL RYAN 14323 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
LAL RYAN 14323 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
LALLEY SCOTT 19052 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
LANG RITCHIE 11171 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
LAPA GEORGE 20586 2-Oct-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
LAROCHE-PARFITT MAXIME 21468 19-Sep-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
LASTIWKA MARK 25380 22-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Chargers 1
LAVERICK DANIEL 15322 15-Oct-21 Masters 3 Abbotsford Arsenal 1
LAVIOLETTE TAYLOR 19770 10-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
LAWS ERIC 17765 8-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
LEA CHRIS 10972 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
LEBRIJA IGNACIO 24593 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 2
LEBRIJA IGNACIO 24593 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 America United FC 1
LEE JUNHYUNG 16376 6-Sep-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
LEE JOHN 24936 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
LEE JEFF 22242 26-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
LEE JOSHUA 24653 17-Oct-21 Division 2B FC Tigers Vancouver C 1
LEON ELIAS 23786 23-Oct-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
LESLIE CORY 13093 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
LING XIAOTAO 24848 2-Oct-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
LIPINSKI ALAN 17215 25-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
LIPINSKI ALAN 17215 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 2
LIVELY SCOTT 13602 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
LIVELY SCOTT 13602 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
LIVESEY BEN 19060 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
LIVESEY BEN 19060 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
LIVESEY JACK 11455 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
LLOYD JAKE 19143 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
LLOYD JAKE 19143 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
LLOYD JAKE 19143 2-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
LLOYD JAKE 19143 9-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
LOHRASB KASRAH 10697 9-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
LOHRASB KASRAH 10697 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
LONG DALE 14504 25-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 2
LONG DALE 14504 1-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 2
LONG DALE 14504 10-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
LUGA BESNIK 16153 11-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
LUGA BESNIK 16153 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 2
LYCAN QUADE 24821 26-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 1
LYCOS EVAN 23913 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
LYCOS EVAN 23913 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
LYCOS EVAN 23913 2-Oct-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
MABIZA KUDA 17300 8-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
MACDERMID TAYLOR 10113 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
MACDONALD SHO 19609 26-Sep-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
MACDONALD SHO 19609 3-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
MACDONALD SHO 19609 15-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
MACDONELL JORDAN 19209 12-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
MACDONELL JORDAN 19209 12-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
MACDONELL JORDAN 19209 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
MACGOWAN LIAM 24896 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 3
MACKINTOSH IAN 25104 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
MACKINTOSH IAN 25104 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
MACKINTOSH IAN 25104 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
MACMILLAN CONNOR 14522 12-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 2
MACMILLAN CONNOR 14522 18-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 2
MACNICOLL CALLUM 23270 18-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
MADGE KEVIN 10619 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
MAHANA NAGI 22815 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Juba FC 1
MAHIL JASKARAN 23728 17-Sep-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 1
MAHIL JASKARAN 23728 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 1
MAIR GREGG 18335 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MAIR GREGG 18335 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MAIR JOSH 22185 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MAIR GREGG 18335 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MALHI JASKARAN 24075 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
MALIK HASSON 24221 26-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
MALIK HASSAN 13784 15-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
MALLET MAWUENA 25130 3-Oct-21 Premier Micro Footie Academy 1
MALLET MAWUENA 25130 16-Oct-21 Premier Micro Footie Academy 1
MANACERO AMORIM RAFAEL 24272 2-Oct-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
MANACERO AMORIM RAFAEL 24272 23-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 1
MANN JOVEN 25031 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
MANN RYAN 10832 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
MANN-MAXWELL WILLIAM 23185 11-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
MANN-MAXWELL WILLIAM 23185 19-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
MANN-MAXWELL WILLIAM 23185 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
MANNING CORY 20455 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
MANNING CORY 20455 1-Oct-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
MANSOOR MUHHAMAD TALHA 23807 19-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
MANSOOR MUHHAMAD TALHA 23807 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
MARCINKOW JOSH 11030 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 2
MARCINKOW JOSH 11030 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 2
MARINELLI PEDRO 25138 26-Sep-21 SC Cup Premier FC 1
MARINELLI PEDRO 25138 24-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
MAROUANI BECHIR 21758 17-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
MARSH JOHN 23825 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 2
MARSHALL CAMERON 24890 10-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
MARSHALOK GABE 17053 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
MARTIN ANTHONY 22348 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
MARTINELLI STEFAN 22861 11-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
MARTINELLI STEFAN 22861 10-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
MARTINS HENRIQUE 12916 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
MARTINS HENRIQUE 12916 26-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
MASINDA ISAIAH 17340 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
MASINDA ISAIAH 17340 10-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 2
MATTSON NICHOLAS 21797 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 2
MCCARTHY THOMAS 11492 22-Oct-21 Masters 3 North Delta SC Phoenix 1
MCCAUL ROBERT 20682 24-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
MCCAUL ROBERT 20682 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
MCDOUGALL FINN 23513 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
MCDOUGALL FINN 23513 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TSS FC Rovers II U21 1
MCFARLANE JEFF 14484 25-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
MCGEACHAN BRENDAN 23910 2-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
MCKAY FRASER 24215 18-Sep-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
MCKAY DEVONTAE 24313 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
MCKAY DEVONTAE 24313 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
MCKINNON CAMPBELL 23892 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
MCKINNON CAMPBELL 23892 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
MCKINNON CAMPBELL 23892 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
MCNEIL SCOTT 24984 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 2
MCQUEEN MARK 12619 16-Oct-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
MEDANIC TYLER 18560 18-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
MEERS BEN 24845 11-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
MEHARI ROBIN 25097 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 1
MEJIA IVAN 24559 25-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
MEJIA IVAN 24559 9-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
MEJIA IVAN 24559 15-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
MESIANO NICOLAS 25033 17-Oct-21 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
MICHAEL EYOBEL 22056 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 2
MICHAEL EYOBEL 22056 27-Sep-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
MICHAEL EYOBEL 22056 2-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
MICHAEL EYOBEL 22056 10-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
MILES JOSH 16346 6-Sep-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
MILES JOSH 16346 9-Sep-21 SC Cup Surrey United SC A 1
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 11-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 2
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 10-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 17-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
MILIN DAL 11957 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
MILIN DAL 11957 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley United 1
MILLER RYAN 16937 17-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 2
MINHAS AMANDEEP 20317 12-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 23073 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 2
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 23073 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 23073 24-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Dons 1
MOO SUGER 23167 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
MOON LACHLAN 22591 19-Sep-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 3
MOON LACHLAN 22591 25-Sep-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
MOON LACHLAN 22591 9-Oct-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 2
MOON LACHLAN 22591 16-Oct-21 Division 4B WRU Cloverdale FC B 1
MOORE PIERCE 25148 9-Sep-21 SC Cup Micro Footie Academy 1
MOORE PIERCE 25148 10-Oct-21 Premier Micro Footie Academy 1
MORICE TY 18881 10-Oct-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
MORIN DAVID 20303 9-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
MORIN DAVID 20303 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 2
MORRISON ROSS 14626 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
MOTALEBIAN DANIEL 24665 3-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 2
MUIRHEAD EVAN 21482 24-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC United SJ 1
MUNGAI JOHN 25366 23-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
MUNIAN ALVIN 10888 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
MUNIAN ALVIN 10888 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
MURPHY JAMES 20593 17-Sep-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
MURRAY BRYCE 10451 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
MUSARURWA ADMIRE 22818 8-Oct-21 Division 3B North Surrey Mustangs B 3
MUTOMBO ELOLIYON 25034 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
NAHAYO ANASTAZI 24867 26-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Faly A 1
NAHAYO ANASTAZI 24867 3-Oct-21 Premier FC Faly A 2
NAHAYO ANASTAZI 24867 9-Oct-21 Premier FC Faly A 1
NAHAYO ANASTAZI 24867 17-Oct-21 Premier FC Faly A 1
NAIDU NICHOLAS 13859 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
NAIDU ALVIN 14577 19-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
NAIDU NICHOLAS 13859 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
NAJAFI HAMI 25211 8-Oct-21 Division 2A FC Faly B U21 1
NARDONE MASSIMO 12598 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
NARDONE MASSIMO 12598 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 2
NARDONE PIETRO 13228 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
NASIM ZOHEB 13264 19-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
NASIRI MATEEN 24937 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
NASIRI MATEEN 24937 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
NASIRI MATEEN 24937 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
NDAKALA JOSHUE 25400 17-Oct-21 Premier Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
NDDJIVA KEENAN 25327 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
NDENECHO KISITO 19313 11-Sep-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 10-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 16-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 3
NED BRANDON 16936 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
NEGM ADEL 18502 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
NERDAHL AARON 11524 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
NESBITT KEVIN 11229 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
NEUFELD JARRIS 25391 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 2
NGUYEN PETER 15875 9-Sep-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
NICKEL MATEO 24441 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
NIEBUHR MARKUS 23071 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
NOGA BRIAN 10724 10-Sep-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
NOGA BRIAN 10724 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 3
NOGA BRIAN 10724 17-Oct-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 4
NOGA BRIAN 10724 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
NOORT MATTHEW 24297 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
NOORT MATTHEW 24297 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
NTARE MARC 25282 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
O'BRIEN CONNOR 17872 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
O'BRIEN CONNOR 17872 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 2
O'BRIEN CONNOR 17872 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
O'CALLAGHAN MARK 24452 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
O'CALLAGHAN MARK 24452 1-Oct-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
O'HARA JASON 15063 10-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
O'HARA JASON 15063 17-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 2
O'HARA JASON 15063 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
O'HARA JASON 15063 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 2
O'NEILL CONNOR 14710 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 1
O'NEILL CONNOR 14710 19-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 2
O'NEILL COLTON 15161 2-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
O'NEILL COLTON 15161 7-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
O'NEILL COLTON 15161 15-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
OLABODE FIKAYOMI 24893 26-Sep-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
ORTEGA DUENAS JOSUE ESMERALDO 24901 11-Sep-21 Masters 2 America United FC 3
OTHMAN JAKR MOHAMMAD AMIN 24997 11-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
OUJLA TERRY 10151 1-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
OWENS SABASTIAN 14258 19-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
OWLIAZADEH NIMA 24983 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
OWLIAZADEH NIMA 24983 16-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
PABLA GURKIRAT 25042 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
PABLA GURKIRAT 25042 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 1
PAL THAKUR 24021 19-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
PAL THAKUR 24021 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 2
PAL THAKUR 24021 10-Oct-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
PALAFOX LERMA DIEGO 24906 16-Oct-21 Division 2A FC Faly B U21 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 24-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 25-Sep-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Langley United B 3
PALANI OSSMAN 13573 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
PANIS JAYDRIANE (JAY) 17797 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
PARLEE NATHAN 19488 12-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 1
PARLEE NATHAN 19488 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 White Rock United 1
PAUL LOUIS 25197 16-Oct-21 Premier Micro Footie Academy 1
PEACOCK DAVID 11031 26-Sep-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 2
PEACOCK DAVID 11031 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 2
PEACOCK DAVID 11031 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
PENA TOMAS 25037 11-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 2
PENA TOMAS 25037 18-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
PENA TOMAS 25037 25-Sep-21 SC Cup Vancouver Whitecaps U19 1
PERAGINE ROCCO 20252 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
PERAGINE DAVE 21914 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
PEREIRA MATHEW 14760 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
PEREZ BRAYAN 14832 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Juba FC 1
PERRY MIKE 11793 10-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
PERRY MIKE 11793 16-Oct-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
PERRY MIKE 11793 24-Oct-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
PETERSON ROBERT 20402 18-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
PETERSON ROBERT 20402 26-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 2
PETERSON ROBERT 20402 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
PHAM WILSON 24829 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
PHAM WILSON 24829 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
PHAM WILSON 24829 1-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 2
PHAM BRANDON 20901 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
PHAM WILSON 24829 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Mission SC B 1
PHILLIPS RILEY 23890 2-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 26-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 22-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
PICCIONE DAVID 18714 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 North Delta SC Phoenix 1
PICKARD STUART 14899 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
PIERRE TRAVIS 14156 16-Oct-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
PILCH ZACHARY 23955 16-Oct-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
PINDA DANIEL 20107 16-Oct-21 Division 2A FC Faly B U21 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
POINT MATHEW 10092 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
POINT MATHEW 10092 19-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 2
POINT MATHEW 10092 25-Sep-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
POINT MATHEW 10092 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
POINT MATHEW 10092 23-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
POLETTO DOMENICO 19698 12-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
POTTS DARREN 19487 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
POWELL FRANCIS 24859 11-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
POWELL FRANCIS 24859 17-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
PRASAD RIKESH 18284 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
PRETTY AARON 13366 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
PURI VIKRAM 18618 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
PURI VIKRAM 18618 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
QUIPP FRANKIE 12094 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Xwelmexw FC A 1
QUIROGA HELBER 23895 18-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
RADONS NATHANIEL 22397 25-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 2
RADSTAAK LUCAS 24825 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
RAI INDERVEER 17094 17-Oct-21 Division 4B Grass & Hops FC 1
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 3-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 2
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 2
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 2
RAKIC FILIP 24669 15-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
RANDLE SPENCER 11299 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
RANDLE KIRK 11300 3-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
RANDLE SPENCER 11299 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 3
RANJBAR JOSH 25129 24-Sep-21 SC Cup Micro Footie Academy 2
RASHEED JUNAID 24298 1-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
RASHEED JUNAID 24298 15-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
RASHID ABDI HAJIR 25352 6-Sep-21 Premier Premier FC 2
RASHID ABDI HAJIR 25352 3-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
RASHID ABDI HAJIR 25352 16-Oct-21 Premier Premier FC 1
RASHID ABDI HAJIR 25352 23-Oct-21 Premier Premier FC 1
RATHJEN SETH 20062 24-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
REID COREY 17942 26-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
REID COREY 17942 22-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
REITH DAVID 11814 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
REMPEL ANDREW 23243 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
RENAERTS ZENOW 10990 25-Sep-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
RENAERTS ZENOW 10990 10-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
RENAERTS ZENOW 10990 15-Oct-21 Division 1 Tzeachten FC 1
REYNOLDS JESSE 18217 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 2
REYNOLDS JESSE 18217 15-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
RICHARDS CHRIS 17886 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Folly 1
RICHARDS CHRIS 17886 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Folly 1
RICHARDS CHRIS 17886 22-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Folly 1
RIQUELME DIEGO 25382 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Juba FC 1
RITCHIE DAMIEN 19451 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC C 1
RIZZO ROGER 20546 2-Oct-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
ROBAZZA KRIS 18057 11-Sep-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
ROBAZZA KRIS 18057 17-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 1
ROBINSON SCOTT 12384 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
ROBINSON CRAIG 12487 19-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
ROBINSON CRAIG 12487 26-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 2
ROBINSON SCOTT 12384 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
ROBSON KYLE 23666 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
ROBSON KYLE 23666 26-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
ROBSON KYLE 23666 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
RODRIGUEZ GERARDO 24044 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
RODRIGUEZ SERGIO 24912 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 20513 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 20513 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 2
RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 20513 24-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 2
RODRIGUEZ GERARDO 24044 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 20513 1-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 1
RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 20513 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 4
ROMAN BLAIR 10481 26-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
ROMAN BLAIR 10481 1-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
ROMEO ZACH 20059 11-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 2
ROOTS CHRIS 15239 11-Sep-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 1
ROOTS CHRIS 15239 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 1
ROTHENBUSH JACOB 21361 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
ROTHENBUSH JACOB 21361 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Aldergrove Utd Highlanders 1
ROXBURGH ALEXANDER 24092 25-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 4
ROXBURGH ALEXANDER 24092 17-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
ROXBURGH ALEXANDER 24092 23-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
RUSSELL ZACK 18026 23-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
RUVALCABA ALEJANDRO 24137 10-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 2
RUVALCABA ALEJANDRO 24137 25-Sep-21 Masters 3 Coastal FC Alumni 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 26-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 24-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC Falcons 1
SAIROOB SAIROOB 24868 12-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Faly A 1
SAIROOB SAIROOB 24868 9-Oct-21 Premier FC Faly A 1
SALES JEREMY 24062 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 2
SALES JEREMY 24062 26-Sep-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
SALES JEREMY 24062 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Aldergrove Utd Players 1
SAMBOL DAVE 10471 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
SAMBOL DAVE 10471 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
SAN DEVON 13401 17-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
SANDHU CHAZ 13915 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
SANGHA RILEY 22433 10-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Titans 1
SANTOS CARLOS 21517 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 1
SANTOS GORD 16069 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
SANTOS CARLOS 21517 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Langley Utd Knights 3
SARA MANDEEP 10661 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 1
SARA MANDEEP 10661 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Coastal FC 2
SAWATZKY AJ 24772 22-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
SAWKA CHRISTIAN 12210 12-Sep-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
SAWKA CHRISTIAN 12210 10-Oct-21 Division 4B Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders 1
SAY SAY EH 23166 11-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 3
SAY SAY EH 23166 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dragons 1
SAYFAEI ALI 16425 25-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
SAYFAEI ALI 16425 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
SCAGLIONE DANNY 15206 18-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
SCAGLIONE DANNY 15206 10-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 2
SCHMIDT TYSON 17269 25-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 2
SCHROEDER RYAN 21063 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
SEDKI OTHMANE 25203 18-Sep-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
SEKHON AVREET 23922 11-Sep-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
SEKHON AVREET 23922 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
SEKHON AVREET 23922 16-Oct-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 1
SEKHON AVREET 23922 24-Oct-21 Division 2A Surrey Utd SC Elite 2
SEMLER TYLER 23860 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
SENUM JONATHAN 17033 17-Oct-21 Division 4A Aldergrove United 1
SERFONTEIN ANGUS 24125 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
SHABA NASRY 14744 24-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
SHANMUGANATHAN THUBIVARNAN 25190 18-Sep-21 Masters 3 WRU South Surrey FC Bullets 1
SHARMA PRINCE 24796 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SHEVERNOHA LEVI 23703 11-Sep-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
SHEVERNOHA LEVI 23703 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 2
SHEVERNOHA LEVI 23703 3-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
SHEVERNOHA LEVI 23703 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 2
SHEVERNOHA LEVI 23703 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Ladner FC 1
SHIRGHANI ATRIN 24940 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Tri City FC B 1
SHUMBUSHO BEN 22824 19-Sep-21 SC Cup Abbotsford United A 1
SIDHU PARGAT SINGH 24386 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
SIDHU AMRIT 13857 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
SIDHU AMRIT 13857 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Abbotsford United B 1
SIEBEL IVAN 13152 26-Sep-21 Division 1 North Delta SC NEWWAY 1
SIGRIST KEVIN 15792 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
SIGRIST KEVIN 15792 3-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
SILVER PETE 14758 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Xwelmexw FC C 2
SINCLAIRE EVAN 14572 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Poco FC Titans 1
SINGH AMRITPAL 22758 11-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH HARJOT 23740 11-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 2
SINGH SUKHMAN 24780 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH SHAKTIRAJ 24794 11-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH HARJOT 24899 11-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
SINGH BANPREET 24026 18-Sep-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
SINGH SARABJIT 23106 19-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 19-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 19-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH DAWINDER 19434 24-Sep-21 Division 3A Poco FC Rockets 1
SINGH DHARMVEER 22991 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH RAMANDEEP 23673 25-Sep-21 Division 3B BCT Westside United 1
SINGH SIMRANJIT 24391 25-Sep-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH AMANDEEP 24910 26-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 2
SINGH BALIHAR 22966 1-Oct-21 Division 3B BCT Westside United 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 24803 2-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH AMANDEEP 24910 2-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH MANDIP 22846 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH PRABHJOT 24380 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
SINGH JAGJIWANJOT 24804 9-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH ARSHDEEP 24818 9-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH SARABJIT 23106 10-Oct-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH AMRITPAL 22758 16-Oct-21 Division 3B Surrey FC Royals 1
SINGH TEJPARTAP 24781 16-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 24803 16-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 21533 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
SINGH DALJIT 22495 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH JASVEER 23031 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 23-Oct-21 Division 3B Pacific United FC 2
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 1
SINGH AMANDEEP 24910 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey FC Punjab 2
SINGH JASKIRAT 24786 24-Oct-21 Division 4B Surrey FC United 1
SIRAJ HAMDAN 24655 3-Oct-21 Division 2B FC Tigers Vancouver C 1
SKIRZYK BRANDON 21278 27-Sep-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
SKIRZYK BRANDON 21278 3-Oct-21 Division 3B North Delta SC Royals 1
SLAWTER BRENNEN 21069 23-Oct-21 Premier Langley United A 1
SMITH CURTIS 10639 19-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies 1
SMITH KEVIN 25293 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 4
SMITH ISIAH 22803 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
SMYCHENKO DANYLO 24704 18-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
SMYCHENKO DANYLO 24704 9-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
SOKO SOKO 23541 11-Sep-21 Division 2B North Surrey Mustangs A 1
SOKO SOKO 23541 17-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
SOLONYNKA TREVOR 21102 2-Oct-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
SORRELL ALLEN 19500 19-Sep-21 Division 2B WRU Vault FC 1
STAFFORD MALCOLM 22623 2-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 2
STAFFORD MALCOLM 22623 7-Oct-21 Premier Abbotsford United A 1
STEIN RYAN 25273 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
STEIN RYAN 25273 17-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
STEIN RYAN 25273 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
STEVENSON MICHAEL 11757 11-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
STEWART SHANE 10159 22-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
STRAIN TRAVIS 10316 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Langley Utd Benders 1
SUGIYAMA RYO 10285 1-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Thunder 1
SULLIVAN ANTHONY 10686 9-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
SUMMERS COLIN 21668 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
SUNG MINWOO 25240 3-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
SUNG MINWOO 25240 9-Oct-21 Division 1 Port Moody Piranhas 1
SURANNA SHANE 13388 19-Sep-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
TAGIEFF TREVOR 15242 18-Sep-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 2
TAGIEFF TREVOR 15242 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 1
TAGIEFF TREVOR 15242 23-Oct-21 Masters 1 Surrey United SC 1
TAKHAR BALJEET SINGH 22723 2-Oct-21 Division 3B Whalley Wakanda 1
TAKIZAWA DAIKI 25125 10-Oct-21 Premier Micro Footie Academy 1
TANIOUS NYROZE 21043 11-Sep-21 Masters 1 WRU South Surrey FC 1
TARR WONDER 25200 26-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Faly A 1
TAVARES LEMAN 21423 6-Sep-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
TCHOUYA NANA CHARLES FREDDY 24087 3-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
TCHOUYA NANA CHARLES FREDDY 24087 10-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
TCHOUYA NANA CHARLES FREDDY 24087 17-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
TCHOUYA NANA CHARLES FREDDY 24087 23-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
TERNAN RYAN 11583 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Guildford FC Pacific Utd 1
THIARA JAS 23082 12-Sep-21 Division 4B Surrey FC Temple 1
THIARA AJIT 24011 26-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
THIND MANNY 10435 12-Sep-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
THIND RAJAN 23726 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Greater Vancouver Utd 1
THOMPSON LOGAN 24171 19-Sep-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 1
THOMPSON LOGAN 24171 23-Oct-21 Division 4A Xwelmexw FC B 2
THOMSEN RICHARD 11158 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 2
THOMSEN RICHARD 11158 16-Oct-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
TODD EVAN 14173 11-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
TODD EVAN 14173 24-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
TORABI FARIVAR 25083 25-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 3
TORABI FARIVAR 25083 15-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 2
TORABI FARIVAR 25083 23-Oct-21 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver A 3
TORRES GIANCARLO 18106 19-Sep-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
TORRES GIANCARLO 18106 24-Sep-21 SC Cup Langley United A 2
TORRES GIANCARLO 18106 25-Sep-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
TURCSANYI KRISZTIAN 20223 8-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
TURNER MICHAEL 23977 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
TURNER NATHANIEL 16074 26-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
TURNER NATHANIEL 16074 12-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
UNRAU ALEX 25262 12-Sep-21 Division 4A Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep 1
VADINA ROBERT 21201 25-Sep-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
VADINA ROBERT 21201 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Ridge Meadows SC United 1
VALERIO CHRISTIAN JOHN 23885 11-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
VAN DIJK DAVID 24305 16-Oct-21 Division 1 Abbotsford United C 1
VANDERHOEK ERIC 14601 24-Sep-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
VANDERHOEK ERIC 14601 2-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 2
VANDERHOEK DAVID 10487 23-Oct-21 Division 2A Mission SC A 1
VANIER ZACHARY 14333 26-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
VANIER ZACHARY 14333 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
VARRICK MATTHEW 20752 12-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
VARRICK MATTHEW 20752 25-Sep-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
VENDRAMIN JAKE 16333 25-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
VERSEVELDT JESSE 18189 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
VERSEVELDT JESSE 18189 15-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
VERSLUIS JADEN 23907 26-Sep-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
VERSLUIS JADEN 23907 17-Oct-21 Division 1 Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 1
VICKERS DANIEL 10475 10-Oct-21 Division 4B North Delta SC 91s 1
VIGNA MARIANO 25063 11-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
VIGNA MARIANO 25063 19-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
VIGNA MARIANO 25063 26-Sep-21 Division 3B WRU Cloverdale FC A 1
VILLACORTA CHIU BENJAMIN 23771 1-Oct-21 Division 1 Langley United B 1
VIVANCO MIGUEL 11753 22-Oct-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
VJESTICA PAVLE 24466 22-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Athletic 1
VONGNARAJ PETER 15244 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
VONGNARAJ PETER 15244 24-Sep-21 Masters 2 Whalley City 1
VRBA ADAM 25053 17-Oct-21 Division 1 Premier Academy U21 1
WAKELYN DANIEL 10708 19-Sep-21 Masters 2 Bradner Redshirts 1
WALL NIKOLAS 12939 22-Oct-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
WALLACE JOSHUA 25338 25-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
WALLACE JOSHUA 25338 2-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
WALLBANK MARK 14175 16-Oct-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 18-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
WALTERS JACOB 22439 25-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 26-Sep-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 3-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 2
WALTERS TYLER 20098 8-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 2
WALTERS JACOB 22439 9-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Misfits 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 23-Oct-21 Division 2B Surrey United SC C 1
WARNOCK RICHARD 11778 12-Sep-21 Masters 1 North Delta SC Rangers 2
WARREN CHRIS 19040 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
WEINGAND CHRIS 10772 8-Oct-21 Division 3A Tri City FC A 1
WELLS JORDAN 13557 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
WELLS JORDAN 13557 17-Oct-21 Division 3A Langley Utd Impact 1
WELSH STEPHEN 22126 22-Oct-21 Masters 3 North Delta SC Phoenix 1
WHITE JOSH 25081 2-Oct-21 Division 1 Premier Academy U21 1
WHITE JOSH 25081 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Premier Academy U21 2
WHITEHEAD JORDAN 18637 12-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
WHITEHEAD JORDAN 18637 12-Oct-21 Division 2A Langley City FC 1
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 17-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Dynamo 1
WILSON MACLEAN 23963 17-Sep-21 Division 2B Langley Utd Young Guns 1
WILSON GLYN 18017 19-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
WILSON DREW 15900 26-Sep-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Strikers 1
WILSON GLYN 18017 26-Sep-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
WILSON GLYN 18017 3-Oct-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
WILSON GLYN 18017 16-Oct-21 Masters 1 Chilliwack Rapids 1
WILTSHIRE BENJAMIN 23443 3-Oct-21 Division 3A Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 1
WONG KEVIN 10223 11-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
WONG KEVIN 10223 25-Sep-21 Division 4A Poco FC Pacific 1
WONG HOWARD EVAN 17066 3-Oct-21 Division 4A Abbotsford Phoenix FC 1
WONG VINCENT 25413 23-Oct-21 Division 1 Juba FC 1
WOOD DANIEL 25114 3-Oct-21 Division 1 FC Tigers Vancouver B 1
WYCKOFF STEVEN 18224 9-Oct-21 Division 3B Langley United C 1
YASIN AYUOB 24770 15-Oct-21 Premier Surrey United SC A 1
YOSHIMOTO JONAH 24864 19-Sep-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
YOSHIMOTO JONAH 24864 10-Oct-21 Division 1 TWU Spartans B 1
YOUSEFPOUR AMIR 21272 17-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Chargers 1
YOUSEFPOUR AMIR 21272 22-Oct-21 Masters 3 Ridge Meadows SC Chargers 1
ZASPAL JIRI (GEORGE) 17786 9-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
ZASPAL JIRI (GEORGE) 17786 17-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
ZASPAL JIRI (GEORGE) 17786 26-Sep-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
ZASPAL JIRI (GEORGE) 17786 1-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
ZASPAL JIRI (GEORGE) 17786 15-Oct-21 Masters 2 Ridge Meadows SC Wolves 1
ZONDAG CHRISTIAN 25122 18-Sep-21 Division 2A Langley United U21 1
ZUPO JOSEPH 25080 18-Sep-21 SC Cup FC Tigers Vancouver A 1
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.