FVSL

MVPs - SPRING 2024     (Updated May-17-2024)

Competition Name Team Votes
Premier KAI VOCKEROTH Langley United 3
Premier DAWET GENET Ethio FC 2
Premier MULGETA ABRHA Juba FC 2
Premier BEHRAD HAJI MOHAMMADI Ares AFA 1
Premier HEWA BARZANI Ares AFA 1
Premier ABDULLAH KHAIRATI BCT Supra FC 1
Premier ARJUN SINGH BRAR BCT Supra FC 1
Premier EMMANUEL SANTO LADO ABAS BCT Supra FC 1
Premier MERHAWI ABRAHA Ethio FC 1
Premier CHRISTOPHER TORRESAN FC Tigers Vancouver 1
Premier JOHNNY SULENTIC Goal Centre Croatia 1
Premier DENIS ANANGA Juba FC 1
Premier GLORY SHUMBUSHO Juba FC 1
Premier NOLAN CHAPMAN Langley United 1
Premier GURJIVAN ARK SFC Azaad 1
Premier KARMAN BUTTAR SFC Azaad 1
Premier NIHAL BAINS SFC Azaad 1
Premier DAOUD KORMAH Vancity Pro A 1
Premier JUAN DIEGO LLERENA SCHONENBER Vancity Pro A 1
Premier PATRICK KNOX Vancity Pro A 1
Premier U-19 SHARMIN MOAZAMI Ares AFA Academy 3
Premier U-19 KALEB VOTH Faly Academy 3
Premier U-19 SANTIAGO SORTO-COSSIO P2P Academy 3
Premier U-19 OLIVER MEPHAM Premier Academy 2
Premier U-19 JOSHUA MCKELLAN Ares AFA Academy 1
Premier U-19 JAMEEL ABU BCT Supra Academy 1
Premier U-19 LINCOLN HIRST BCT Supra Academy 1
Premier U-19 GABRIEL MARCHESONI BATISTA Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 ARMAAN GREWAL Langley United 1
Premier U-19 NATHAN BLAKER Langley United 1
Premier U-19 TIMO HUBER Langley United 1
Premier U-19 EDVIN SZILAGYI Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 RODOLFO VAZQUEZ CLARK Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 DHANVIR DHAMI SFC Pegasus Elite 1
Premier U-19 HASHIR JAVED SFC Pegasus Elite 1
Premier U-19 MAX LABRUNE Vancity Pro Academy 1
Premier U-19 MUSA KONNEH Vancity Pro Academy 1
Premier U-19 RASTIN ZADEH Vancity Pro Academy 1
Spring 1 LOTHARIO MILFRISE NS Mustangs A 2
Spring 1 ETHAN MULINGTAPANG Vancity Pro B 2
Spring 1 ARAFAT ABDI FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 LAWRENCE NYARKO FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 SAMUEL OWOLABI FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 SEGUN OLABODE FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 ADARSHDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 ARYAN BHARDWAJ GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 MANDIP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 SHARNDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 EMANUEL EKEH NS Mustangs A 1
Spring 1 MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE FISK NS Mustangs A 1
Spring 1 EDRIS NAJM Spades 1
Spring 1 FELIPE GATICA Spades 1
Spring 1 LUIS VICENTE ESPARZA HERNANDEZ Spades 1
Spring 1 EVAN LYCOS TSS FC Rovers II 1
Spring 1 NICK SINKEWICZ TSS FC Rovers II 1
Spring 1 RAJAN MANN TSS FC Rovers II 1
Spring 1 ANTHANY PARKS DE SOUSA Vancity Pro B 1
Spring 1 MUSA KONNEH Vancity Pro B 1
Spring 2 AYMAN ISKANDAR Guildford FC 3
Spring 2 ISHMINDER DHALIWAL ASA Selects 2
Spring 2 JONATHAN SENUM Aldergrove Utd A 2
Spring 2 WILL DERESH Guildford United 2
Spring 2 TAID RASTI Mission SC A 2
Spring 2 ALEJANDRO VARELA Poco FC Titans 2
Spring 2 JASPAL SINGH CHOUHAN SFC Royals 2
Spring 2 NIMA OWLIAZADEH ASA Selects 1
Spring 2 ERIC-LIDDEL ATOGHO Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 KYLER CHONG Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 LEE BOON Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 RYAN LEDBROOK Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 ELIE ASSAF Aldergrove Utd A 1
Spring 2 JOEL RICH Guildford FC 1
Spring 2 JAYLEN KHAN Guildford United 1
Spring 2 RAPHAEL MALTAIS Guildford United 1
Spring 2 CONNOR PICKERING Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 GRAHAM THOMPSON Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 DANNY ADKINS Poco FC Titans 1
Spring 2 SARABJIT SINGH SFC Royals 1
Spring 3 BRENDAN ESPIRITU North Delta Falcons 3
Spring 3 AUSTIN IAPALUCCI Poco FC NS Rangers 3
Spring 3 FABIAN IGNACIO Tanoa FC 3
Spring 3 ARSHKIRTH GILL Abbotsford Utd B 2
Spring 3 LOGAN PICARD LUSA Young Guns 2
Spring 3 KUDA MABIZA NS Mustangs B 2
Spring 3 LOGAN HOPE North Delta Royals 2
Spring 3 DAWSON BROWN Poco FC Evolution 2
Spring 3 GURDITTPAUL KAHLON Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
Spring 3 DHARAMPREET SINGH SFC Players 2
Spring 3 TYLER WALTERS Surrey Utd Cosmos 2
Spring 3 GAVIN MAAN Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 MAHEKDEEP GILL Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 GEORG JANCEV Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 KAYLEB HOUGH Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 MILO NORMAN Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 PAVEL RADACZ Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 AIDEN BOULET Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 CRISTIAN VILLALTA Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 KELLEN GODFREY Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 MICHAEL GINDO Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 ATINDER SINGH BCT Westside Utd 1
Spring 3 EKNOOR SINGH BAATH BCT Westside Utd 1
Spring 3 RAMANDEEP SINGH BCT Westside Utd 1
Spring 3 ABBA GANA ABAKAR FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 ANDREW KIPCHIRCHIR CHEMWENO FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 DONNAVAN LOBE FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 GERSON BARAHONA FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 AMANDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 GURPARTAP SINGH GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 RAMIT SHARMA GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 CONOR O'SULLIVAN Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 GAURAV GILL Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 SAHIL SEKHON Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 SEAN LAMPRECHT Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 COOPER MCDONALD LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 TRAVIS CAMPBELL LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 ARTHUR GLAUSER Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 CAMERON WHITTERS Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 JEREMIE MBENZA Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 SHANE STEWART Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 CARTER TURNER Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 FELIPE DE JESUS DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 JASON O'HARA Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 PAUL ATWELL Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 ANDREI COLCER NS Mustangs B 1
Spring 3 MARTINS OSAROBO NS Mustangs B 1
Spring 3 ARTHUR ARNAO FEIJOO North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 ERIC SACCONE North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 SELWYN RAMZAN MUNIAN North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 NIALL FLANNERY North Delta Royals 1
Spring 3 AKEEM WILLIAMS Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 NICOLAS LOPES Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 KOHEN PANKRATZ Poco FC NS Rangers 1
Spring 3 THOMAS GAITA Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 TREVOR SOLONYNKA Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 GAGANDEEP SINGH SFC Players 1
Spring 3 PRABHJOT SINGH SFC Players 1
Spring 3 INNOCENT MWENENYAMA Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
Spring 3 KAMIL BASIAK Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
Spring 3 CESAR ALDEA Tanoa FC 1
Spring 3 AARYAN ARORA White Rangers 1
Spring 3 BIRINDER SINGH WALIA White Rangers 1
Spring 3 GURKARANPREET SINGH White Rangers 1
Spring 3 JANGIR SINGH DHALIWAL White Rangers 1
Spring 3 LION DEEQOW WADANI Wyvern FC 1
Spring 3 MURODJON SHOKIROV Wyvern FC 1
Spring 3 RICHARD THOMSEN Wyvern FC 1
Spring 3 YUSUPH DAUDI DAZA Wyvern FC 1
Spring Masters EGEZON STULCAKU Langley Utd Bombers 3
Spring Masters MARIUS CIOBANU FA Romania 2
Spring Masters RAFAEL AMORIM FC Brazil 2
Spring Masters JONATHAN CRAIG Langley Utd Knights 2
Spring Masters DAVE BURNS Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters MICHAEL HENNIGER Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters SATYEN RAM Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters ELIS MICKA FA Romania 1
Spring Masters CLEZIL SILVA FC Brazil 1
Spring Masters SHELDIN MAISTRY Fast FC 1
Spring Masters TREVOR ROSENCRANS Fast FC 1
Spring Masters VISHAL CHAND Fast FC 1
Spring Masters LUCIANO GARIC Langley Utd Bombers 1
Spring Masters RYAN REYNOLDS Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters SAM RAZI Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters ALBERTO RINCON SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters NAVROOP BHULLAR SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters ROBINSON JIMENEZ SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters WILLIAM CARNES SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters JOHN COLLINS Surrey United 1
Spring Masters SHIVAN VARMA Surrey United 1
Spring Masters STEVE BASKOTT Surrey United 1
Spring Masters TREVOR TAGIEFF Surrey United 1
Spring BBY 1 LUKA CHERRY Croatia Mladost 3
Spring BBY 1 JONGJIK KIM FC Hae Tae 2
Spring BBY 1 ANDRES ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Quolus FC 2
Spring BBY 1 BENJAMIN BLACKWELL Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 CAMILO PORTER EV FC 1
Spring BBY 1 ROBERTO VARGAS EV FC 1
Spring BBY 1 SEENA SOKOUT EV FC 1
Spring BBY 1 GEON SONG FC Hae Tae 1
Spring BBY 1 ZACHARIAH WARD FC Hae Tae 1
Spring BBY 1 BRYAN SALAZAR Quolus FC 1
Spring BBY 1 QUSAY ALHAMDAN Real Vancouver 1
Spring BBY 1 EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 1 JERSON ALBORES Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 1 OSCAR EDUARDO PEREZ FUENTES Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 2 JAMES DAWOOD MOSHEY Ath Mariachis FC 2
Spring BBY 2 OGEDAY AKTAY Dinamo Anatolia 2
Spring BBY 2 LEVON KENDALL FC Hastings 2
Spring BBY 2 DAVID ASSELSTINE Vatos Locos FC 2
Spring BBY 2 ARMAAN JABERI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 ASHKAN RAHIMINO Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 JAMES PIGGOT Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 SWAMYA HARDIK SINGH Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 HABAS JAWANSHEER Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 HOSSAIN MOHAMMADI Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 ERCIN KARACA Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 ROBERTO MIRANDA OLIVOS FC Hastings 1
Spring BBY 2 WILLIAM RYAN FC Hastings 1
Spring BBY 2 ARCHIT PUROHIT Glory FC 1
Spring BBY 2 DANIEL VECINO PEREZ Glory FC 1
Spring BBY 2 ALFONSO MARANO Real Southburn 1
Spring BBY 2 ANTHONY MATKOVIC Real Southburn 1
Spring BBY 2 MYLES ARCHBOLD Real Southburn 1
Spring BBY 2 DANIEL VERA Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 JOSE BERMUDEZ Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 RAIMUNDO NONATO FRANCO SOBRINHO Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 BENNETT SODERSTROM YG FC 1
Spring BBY 2 GUSTAVO RUNAVICIUS YG FC 1
Spring BBY 2 YOSSI TAL YG FC 1
Spring BBY Masters CARLO GRAZIANO Bari FC 1
Spring BBY Masters CLARK LEMKE Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters ERIC SHEPHERD Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters MICHAEL MANN Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters ALBERT FRIGOLE MASSOT Inter Vanc FC 1
Spring BBY Masters KYLE GOOD Inter Vanc FC 1
Spring BBY Masters CARLOS HERNAN HERMIDA ISSA Poco FC Revolution 1
Spring BBY Masters ILAN RUBLEVSKY Poco FC Revolution 1
Spring BBY Masters JAVIER HERNAN ANDRES NORAMBUENA LEIVA Vanc Patagonia C 1
Spring BBY Masters JUAN MANUEL VILLAGRAN SANCHEZ Vanc Patagonia C 1
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.