FVSL

GOAL SCORERS - SPRING 2024     (Updated Jun-17-2024)

LAST NAME FIRST NAME REG # DATE COMPETITION TEAM GOALS
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 8-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 20-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
ABDI ARAFAT 28395 23-Apr-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
ABRAHA MERHAWI 27123 6-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ABRAHA MERHAWI 27123 14-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ABRAHA MERHAWI 27123 22-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 2
ABRAHA MERHAWI 27123 4-Jun-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ABRAHA MERHAWI 27123 13-Jun-24 Premier Ethio FC 2
ABRHA MULGETA 28882 22-Apr-24 Premier Juba FC 1
ABU JAMEEL 29514 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
ABU JAMEEL 29514 4-May-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 2
ABU JAMEEL 29514 11-May-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 2
ABU JAMEEL 29514 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
ABU JAMEEL 29514 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 3
ABU JAMEEL 29514 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 2
ACHUTHAN SIDD 29613 9-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
ACHUTHAN SIDD 29613 15-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
ADENUGA ADEBAYO 28272 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
ADEYEMO VICTOR 27622 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ADKINS DANNY 11027 3-May-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 2
AGBOOLA BOLUWATITO JASON 29834 29-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
AGHAEE AMIRALI 28581 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
AHME ABDULLAH 25056 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
AHME ABDULLAH 25056 21-May-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
AHME ABDULLAH 25056 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
AHME ABDULLAH 25056 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 2
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 5-Jun-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
AKTAY OGEDAY 29270 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 2
AKTAY OGEDAY 29270 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 3
AKTAY OGEDAY 29270 30-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 3
AKTAY OGEDAY 29270 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 3
ALDEA CESAR 27030 24-Apr-24 Spring 1 Spades 2
ALDEA CESAR 27030 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 3
ALDEA CESAR 27030 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
ALDEA CESAR 27030 8-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 2
ALDEA CESAR 27030 9-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
ALDEA CESAR 27030 24-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 3
ALDEA CESAR 27030 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
ALDEA CESAR 27030 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
ALE FRANCISCO 29399 29-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
ALE FRANCISCO 29399 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
ALEMU BILYARD 29772 1-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ALEMU BILYARD 29772 4-Jun-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ALHAMDAN QUSAY 29864 14-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
ALHAMDAN QUSAY 29864 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 3
ALHAMDAN QUSAY 29864 29-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
ALI AYDIN 24402 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
ALI ABDULGHANI 29779 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
ALI AYDIN 24402 9-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 3
ALI ABDULGHANI 29779 14-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
ALI AYDIN 24402 24-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
ALI AYDIN 24402 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
ALI AYDIN 24402 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
ALVARADO JOHAN 24654 5-Jun-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
AMBAKA JERVIS 28435 9-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
AMIRANI MICHAEL 23099 4-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 8-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 2
AMORIM CAYO 27438 21-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 2
AMORIM CAYO 27438 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 3
ANANGA DENIS 13865 9-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 12-Jun-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
ANGELES ZEGARRA GIANFRANCO 27071 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 2
ANGELES ZEGARRA GIANFRANCO 27071 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
ARCHBOLD MYLES 29544 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 24-Apr-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
ARK GURJIVAN 24645 6-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
ARMSTRONG ALEXANDER SCOTT GLEN 29807 8-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ARMSTRONG ALEXANDER SCOTT GLEN 29807 28-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 2
ARMSTRONG ALEXANDER SCOTT GLEN 29807 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
ARTEAGA ERNESTO 23361 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
ASED MOHAMMED AHMED 29549 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 2
ASLAN CELAL 29741 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 2
ASSAF ELIE 27586 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 8-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ASSAF ELIE 27586 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ASSELSTINE DAVID 28818 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
ASSELSTINE DAVID 28818 27-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 7-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 24-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
ATOGHO ERIC-LIDDEL 23800 28-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
ATTADIA CHRIS 15393 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters 1
ATTADIA CHRIS 15393 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
AYOLA JULIAN ANDRES 26759 28-May-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 28-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 11-Jun-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
BAATH EKNOOR SINGH 27782 1-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
BAGGIO RYAN 29770 4-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
BAINS DEEPAK 23773 23-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 2
BAISI IVAN 27713 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
BALABAN MICHAEL BRODIE 26516 14-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
BALABAN MICHAEL BRODIE 26516 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
BANCROFT TYLER 10425 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
BANCROFT TYLER 10425 9-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
BARKER MATHEW 15487 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
BARKER MAX 25509 28-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BARRERA DAVID 28527 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 1
BARTRAM ETHAN 29759 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 2
BARTRAM ETHAN 29759 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 4
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 2-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 9-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 14-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 28-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
BASIAK KAMIL 27441 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 4
BASSRA JAYDEN 20043 6-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
BASSRA JAYDEN 20043 14-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 2
BATLJAN IVAN 29915 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
BAUMANN ALEXANDER 28087 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
BEBIC KRESIMIR 17189 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
BELL HADEN 24680 1-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
BELL HADEN 24680 11-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
BELLO ORDOZGOITTI JOSE GREGORIO 28970 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
BENNETT LUKAS 11312 15-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
BENNETT LUKAS 11312 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
BERMUDEZ JOSE 29625 6-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
BERRY JOSHUA 29458 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
BERRY JOSHUA 29458 21-May-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
BERRY JOSHUA 29458 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 29-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 3
BHANDER BIRPRATAP 29519 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
BHARDWAJ ARYAN 27416 23-Apr-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
BHULLAR AMIT 29557 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BILLING BRENNAN KENNETH 29565 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BIRT LIAM 26272 2-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
BIRT QUINN 26889 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
BIRT LIAM 26272 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 22-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 11-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
BLANCHARD OLIVER 29545 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BOARDMAN ALEX 27009 9-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
BOARDMAN ALEX 27009 12-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
BOARDMAN ALEX 27009 21-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
BOIVIN GREGORY 26558 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 2
BOKURETSION NAHOM 29649 8-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
BOKURETSION NAHOM 29649 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
BOLOYOS HEZEKIAH 29516 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BOLOYOS HEZEKIAH 29516 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BOON LEE 22562 1-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 3
BOSERUP FREDERIK 21110 16-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
BOSERUP FREDERIK 21110 28-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
BOSERUP FREDERIK 21110 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
BOSERUP FREDERIK 21110 14-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
BOULET AIDEN 12596 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
BOUZARI EBRAHIM 28040 26-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
BOYD JOSHUA 25716 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
BRAICH GURSHAN 24097 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
BRAICH EAMANJOT 20514 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 16-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 2
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 5
BRAR ARJUN SINGH 29686 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BRAR ARJUN SINGH 29686 30-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 2
BRAR HARMAN 29222 1-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
BRAR ARJUN SINGH 29686 8-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BRAR SUKHDEV SINGH 29217 22-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
BRAR HARMAN 29222 30-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
BRAR ARJUN SINGH 29686 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BRAR ARJUN SINGH 29686 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
BRAZINHA MATEO 29691 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
BROWN DAWSON 27224 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
BROWN DAWSON 27224 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 3
BROWN DAWSON 27224 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 2
BROWN DAWSON 27224 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
BROWN DAWSON 27224 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 3
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 28-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
BUENDIA CARLOS 29628 6-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
BURNS DAVE 10660 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
CABANAS FOLADOR VASCONCELLOS PEDRO AUGUSTO 29706 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 30-Apr-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 2
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 17-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
CAMPOS ROGER 29675 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
CAMPOS SALOMON 25191 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
CANNON TED 10679 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 2
CARAMIAN DANIEL 27157 9-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CARDONA JAIME 29555 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
CARRILLO MARCO 29335 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
CARVALHEIRO-NUNES ADRIANO 26871 9-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
CARVALHEIRO-NUNES ADRIANO 26871 30-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 8-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
CASALLAS LUIS 29309 30-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
CASTILLO VILLAMIL ANDRES 26898 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 8-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
CELIO MICHAEL 17752 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
CERANIC VUK 21780 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 1-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 2
CHAND VISHAL 12535 22-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 2
CHAND VISHAL 12535 5-Jun-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
CHAND VISHAL 12535 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
CHANDLER PETER 11795 16-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
CHAPMAN LEO 29493 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
CHAU WESLEY HUNG PHUN 29301 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 1
CHAVEZ ADAIR 27593 5-Jun-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
CHEEMA SARTAJ 29600 22-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
CHERRY LUKA 24581 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
CHERRY LUKA 24581 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
CHERRY LUKA 24581 9-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
CHERRY LUKA 24581 14-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 2
CHOI JAEHOO 29576 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
CHOI JAEHOO 29576 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 4-Jun-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
CHONG KYLER 20395 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 29-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 2
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
CHOUHAN JASPAL SINGH 26103 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
CICCONE BRAEDEN 29508 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
CICCONE BRAEDEN 29508 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
CIMBREA SORIN 18782 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 9-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 15-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 2
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 23-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 2
CIOBANU MARIUS 23049 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
CIPRIAN FRANCO 29373 28-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
CLARK GREGORY 28075 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 3
CLARK KEGAN 10746 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
CLEMENT DAN 18166 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 2
CMOLIK ETHAN 29409 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
COLLINS JOHN 11610 2-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 2
COMSTOCK FINLEY 29386 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
COMSTOCK FINLEY 29386 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 2
COMSTOCK FINLEY 29386 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 2
CONNOLLY ETHAN 29918 16-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
COOPER MATHEW 13799 16-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 1
CORDOBA RUDOLFO 25962 24-Apr-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
COYLE ALASDAIR 25878 15-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
CRAIG JONATHAN 11970 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 3
CRAIG JONATHAN 11970 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 2
CRAIG JOSHUA 12171 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
CRAIG JONATHAN 11970 30-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
CRAWFORD JEFF 10217 1-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
CRAWFORD JEFF 10217 14-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
CRONDAHL TERRY 19639 7-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
CRONDAHL TERRY 19639 24-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 2
CRONDAHL TERRY 19639 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
CROSBY EVAN 29835 9-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
CRUZ HANIEL 29651 21-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
CRUZ-FLORES ISAIAS 24985 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
CSONKA ZSOLT 29126 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
CUEVA DANNY 29629 6-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
CUZZETTO FRANCESCO 29880 27-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Bari FC 2
CUZZETTO FRANCESCO 29880 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Bari FC 2
D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE 29378 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 23-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
DAOUD MOUSTAFA 29260 16-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DAZA YUSUPH DAUDI 29847 16-May-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 3
DAZA YUSUPH DAUDI 29847 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
DAZA YUSUPH DAUDI 29847 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 2
DAZA YUSUPH DAUDI 29847 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
DAZA YUSUPH DAUDI 29847 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS FELIPE DE JESUS 23274 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS FELIPE DE JESUS 23274 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 3
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 7-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 8-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 2
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 14-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 28-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
DE VICENTE JORGE 18371 8-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
DE VRIES TIJS 25094 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
DEDE ATAKAN 29315 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
DEDE ATAKAN 29315 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
DEDE ATAKAN 29315 7-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
DEDE ATAKAN 29315 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 2
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 17-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
DEOL BHUPINDER 18656 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
DEOL NAVJINDER SINGH 22565 29-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 5
DHALIWAL HERSHDEEP SINGH 23076 14-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
DHALIWAL MANVEER 16976 16-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 22-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL JANGIR SINGH 29684 23-May-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 29-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 5-Jun-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 2
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 14-Jun-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
DHAMI DHANVIR 29642 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
DHILLON GURNOOR 24759 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
DHILLON MANVEER 17964 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
DHILLON JEEVAN 22622 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
DIAZ AGUILERA JOSHUA DAVID 29110 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
DILSHAD MOHAMMED 25072 1-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
DINAR ARAS 29481 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
DINSMORE JORDON 12870 16-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
DOBIE MATT 13089 9-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 1
DOLKHANIAN HOVSEP 27880 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
DOLLEY MOHAMED 28359 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Vancity Pro Academy 1
DORI SIMON 27849 1-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 2
DORI SIMON 27849 14-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
DUGGAN JORDAN 27655 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
DUMONT JAEDEN 21348 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
DURMAZ CAN 29311 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
DURMAZ CAN 29311 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 22-Apr-24 Premier Juba FC 1
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 15-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
EDOSA NOSA 28941 15-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
EDU MANGUE RAFAEL 28975 22-Apr-24 Premier Juba FC 1
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 24-Apr-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
EKEH EMANUEL 22597 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
ELLIS REID 18219 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
ESPARZA HERNANDEZ LUIS VICENTE 29615 5-Jun-24 Spring 1 Spades 2
ESSA YASSIN 12069 6-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ESSA YASSIN 12069 14-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
ESSA YASSIN 12069 22-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
FALK NOAH 24920 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
FALK NOAH 24920 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
FAROOQUI HAMZA 25772 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
FEHLHABER JORDAN 27116 30-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
FERRI VICTOR 27212 2-May-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
FERRI VICTOR 27212 15-May-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
FIDOW JAMAL 20537 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
FILIPPELLI SAVERINO 24828 28-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
FIORASO DEVAN 29285 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
FISK MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE 25451 7-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FISK MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE 25451 15-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 2
FISK MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE 25451 29-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FLINT JASON 11552 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
FLINT JASON 11552 4-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 6
FLINT JASON 11552 11-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
FOLSTAD WILLIAM 11626 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
FOLSTAD WILLIAM 11626 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 2
FOSTER BENNETT 26509 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 24-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
FOSTER KEEGAN 21292 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
FRANCO SOBRINHO RAIMUNDO NONATO 29746 6-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
FRANCO SOBRINHO RAIMUNDO NONATO 29746 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 2
FRANCO SOBRINHO RAIMUNDO NONATO 29746 30-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 7-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 15-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FRANCOIS KEISHEAN 25004 21-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
FRIGOLE MASSOT ALBERT 28589 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
FRIPTULEAC KIRILL 28931 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
FRITH KEGAN 29471 12-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
GAITAN SERGIO 22663 23-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
GANDILA STEFAN 29525 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
GARCIA CARLOS 14141 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
GARCIA CARLOS 14141 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
GAREAU JOSEPH 28431 7-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 7-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 7-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 2
GATARIC STEFAN 29534 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 29-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
GAULL KEVAN 10521 5-Jun-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
GAUNDER HAYDEN 27225 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
GAXIOLA LERMA HECTOR MIGUEL 29720 2-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
GENET DAWET 25761 14-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
GEOHELI NICK 10156 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GHONIM AHMED 28967 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
GHONIM AHMED 28967 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
GILL SIMRIT 22510 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Royals 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL GAURAV 26886 1-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
GILL ARSHKIRTH 21245 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
GILL GAURAV 26886 9-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
GILL HARMANDEEP SINGH 26826 16-May-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 2
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 22-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 29-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
GILL KEVIN 29620 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
GILL GURVERE 29635 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
GILL ARSHKIRTH 21245 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
GINDO ELIE-WILLIAM 16275 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 2
GIRALDO RIOS JOSE JUAN 28279 14-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
GIRMAY SIEM 29771 13-Jun-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
GLAUSER ARTHUR 10129 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GLAUSER ARTHUR 10129 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 16-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 27-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 8-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMES DIEGO 27281 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 23-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 8-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 2
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 23-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 2
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 5-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
GOMEZ ROYDHER 29655 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
GONZALES VICTOR 29658 24-Apr-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
GONZALEZ EZEQUIEL 29680 9-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 2
GOUVEIA JORIO RAMON 29223 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 22-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Bari FC 1
GREANEY OISIN 29921 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 1-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL BALREHMET 26989 1-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
GREWAL ARMAAN 29325 5-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 2
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 16-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
GREWAL AVRAJ 25543 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL AVRAJ 25543 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 2
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN CALLUM 21315 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
GRIFFIN JACK 28802 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 2
GUNHOLD COLE 29406 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
GUNN JAMES 28062 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 8-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
GURM PRABHMAN 25041 22-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
GUZMAN PANIAGUA EDUARDO 29954 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 2
HAAVE NIKOLAS 15933 1-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
HAAVE NIKOLAS 15933 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
HAFIZE ADAM 29358 16-May-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
HAFIZE ADAM 29358 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
HAILE BEYENE ESSAY 27561 6-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
HAILE BEYENE ESSAY 27561 14-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 25-Apr-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 14-May-24 Premier Ares AFA 3
HAJI MOHAMMADI BEHRAD 26313 28-May-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
HARMAN ZACHERY 29119 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
HARMAN ZACHERY 29119 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
HARMAN ZACHERY 29119 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 2
HARMAN ZACHERY 29119 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
HARTLEY BRONSON 21699 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 1
HATUNGIMANA RUGABISHA ERIC 26199 5-Jun-24 Premier Ares AFA 2
HEDJI DANIEL 27348 9-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
HEGEDUS SCOTT 13307 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
HERNANDEZ LEOBARDO 28843 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO 26407 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Utd A 1
HERNANDEZ PORTILLO JOSEPH 28698 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
HERNANDEZ SANTOS GABRIEL LEONARDO 28387 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
HERNANDEZ SANTOS GABRIEL LEONARDO 28387 2-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
HESSE ROBERT 15385 22-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
HESSE ROBERT 15385 11-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
HIGGINS LEE 13455 3-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 2
HIGGINS LEE 13455 7-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 2
HIGGINS LEE 13455 28-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
HIGUERA CESAR GAVILAN 29361 23-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
HIGUERA CESAR GAVILAN 29361 8-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
HIGUERA CESAR GAVILAN 29361 29-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
HIGUERA CESAR GAVILAN 29361 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
HIGUERA SEBASTIAN 29428 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
HIRST LINCOLN 29529 11-May-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 2
HOOD CAELAN 26874 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
HOUGH KAYLEB 25426 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
HOUGH KAYLEB 25426 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
HUBER TIMO 29316 5-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
HUBER TIMO 29316 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
HUGHES ROBERT 28294 26-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
HUGHES ROBERT 28294 29-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
HUNDAL PARDIP 20321 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
HUNG AARON YICK 29346 7-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 1
HUSSAIN ESHAN 26878 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
HUSSAINI HAQIL 28276 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
HUSSAINI HAQIL 28276 27-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 2
HUXTABLE CLIFF 27208 14-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
HUXTABLE CLIFF 27208 22-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 2
IAPALUCCI AUSTIN 27671 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
IAPALUCCI AUSTIN 27671 15-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
IAPALUCCI AUSTIN 27671 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 3
IBENYE STANLEY 29955 16-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
IGNACIO FABIAN 29652 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 3
IGNACIO FABIAN 29652 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
IGNACIO FABIAN 29652 9-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 2
IGNACIO FABIAN 29652 14-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
IKEBEOTU OWEN 29909 29-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
IKEBEOTU OWEN 29909 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 3
IKEBEOTU OWEN 29909 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
ISKANDAR AYMAN 25345 1-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
ISKANDAR AYMAN 25345 14-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
JABERI ARMAAN 28447 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
JAHANGIRI FARAZ 29596 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 3
JALAL ABDULLAH 23439 22-Apr-24 Premier Juba FC 1
JAMES LINCOLN 28430 28-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
JAMES SEAN 24064 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
JAMES LINCOLN 28430 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
JANCEV GEORG 15561 30-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
JANCEV GEORG 15561 22-May-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
JAVED HASHIR 29791 11-May-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
JAVED HASHIR 29791 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
JEET KRISHAN ROSHAN 25852 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
JENSEN RILEY 19388 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
JI LUCAS 29518 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
JIMENEZ ROBINSON 20622 7-May-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
JIMEREZ JAVIEER 25963 24-Apr-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 4
JIMEREZ JAVIEER 25963 4-Jun-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
JOE JONATHAN 24450 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
JOE JONATHAN 24450 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
JOHNS LUCAS 11495 22-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 1
JOHNSON LYLE 11508 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
JOHNSON MICHAEL 29586 14-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
JOWETT ERIC 27879 23-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
JOWETT ERIC 27879 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
KAFEETY ANTON 24881 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
KAMNER STEFAN 27150 8-May-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 1
KAMULE JOHN LOTOALA 29441 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
KANAVI DANIEL 28947 21-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
KARACA ERCIN 29727 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
KARALIC SLAVEN 27906 13-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
KARIM ZAKHIR 17934 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
KARIM ZAKHIR 17934 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
KARIMI HAVASH 29505 28-May-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
KARIMI MUDASER 28432 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
KARKOUCH DANIEL 28095 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
KASPROW DYLAN 22135 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
KEAM COLTON 10967 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
KENDALL LEVON 27475 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 1
KENDALL LEVON 27475 9-May-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 1
KENDALL LEVON 27475 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 2
KHABRA HARSHARAN 25666 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
KHABRA HARSHARAN 25666 9-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
KHABRA HARSHARAN 25666 15-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
KHABRA HARSHARAN 25666 30-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 2
KHAIRATI ABDULLAH 29517 30-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
KHAIRATI ABDULLAH 29517 8-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
KHAIRATI ABDULLAH 29517 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
KHAN SUHAIL 24754 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
KHEZRELYAS AMIRATA 28548 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
KILBY JORDAN 27540 17-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
KILLICK MATTHEW 18898 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
KIM JONGJIK 28172 24-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KIM JONGJIK 28172 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 2
KIM JUNGHOON 28067 20-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 2
KIM MINSEOK 27537 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KIM JUNGHOON 28067 22-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 2
KIM JONGJIK 28172 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KIM EUIRI 22826 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KIM JONGJIK 28172 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KIM JONGJIK 28172 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
KING ANDREW 26280 9-May-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
KITTIKHOUN BERNARD 27548 26-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
KITTIKHOUN JEAN-FRANCOIS 28322 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
KLASSEN JOHN 26094 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
KOELLMEL JONAS 21316 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
KOLOBOV ANDREY 19825 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
KONECHNY ANTHONY 11200 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
KONECHNY ANTHONY 11200 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
KONECHNY ANTHONY 11200 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
KONNEH MUSA 26994 23-Apr-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
KONNEH MUSA 26994 8-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
KONNEH MUSA 26994 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Vancity Pro Academy 1
KONNEH MUSA 26994 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
KORLACKI JACOB 25115 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
KOVACEVIC SANDRO 28129 22-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
KOVACEVIC SANDRO 28129 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
KUDUZOVIC MIRSAD 17977 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
LACHHAR AMARVIR 29845 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
LAGOS FRANCISCO 28064 26-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
LAMPRECHT SEAN 17301 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
LAURIE ANDREW 28334 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
LAURIE ANDREW 28334 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
LEATHLEY NATHAN 24927 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
LEATHLEY NATHAN 24927 3-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
LEATHLEY NATHAN 24927 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
LEATHLEY NATHAN 24927 14-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
LECHMAN MAREK 29879 27-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Bari FC 1
LEDBROOK RYAN 14406 5-Jun-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
LEE SEUNGHO 22610 26-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
LEE JAMES 29575 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
LESKEWITCH TRAVIS 28969 30-May-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
LITRE JOSIP 27583 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
LIVESEY BEN 19060 29-May-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 1
LLERENA SCHONENBER JUAN DIEGO 28993 7-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
LLERENA SCHONENBER JUAN DIEGO 28993 14-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
LLERENA SCHONENBER JUAN DIEGO 28993 21-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
LLERENA SCHONENBER JUAN DIEGO 28993 30-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
LOAIZA JORGE 29877 16-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
LOBE DONNAVAN 28719 14-May-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
LOPES NICOLAS 26662 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 2
LOPES NICOLAS 26662 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 2
LOPES NICOLAS 26662 14-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
LOPES NICOLAS 26662 23-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
LOVELACE WYATT 26876 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
LOVELACE WYATT 26876 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
LUHACHOV YEHOR 29815 21-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
LUHACHOV YEHOR 29815 30-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
LUHACHOV YEHOR 29815 11-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
LYCOS EVAN 23913 7-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 2
LYCOS EVAN 23913 15-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
LYCOS EVAN 23913 21-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 2
LYND GRIFFIN 29803 9-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
LYND GRIFFIN 29803 22-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
LYND GRIFFIN 29803 4-Jun-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 2
LYND GRIFFIN 29803 13-Jun-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 2
MAAN GAVIN 28348 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 1
MAAN GAVIN 28348 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central Abbotsford Utd B 3
MABIZA KUDA 17300 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
MACDONALD LOGAN 27203 11-Jun-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
MACIAS ADRIAN 29624 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
MACIAS ADRIAN 29624 3-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
MACKERRICHER IAN 21906 13-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
MADANI KEYAN 26562 13-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
MAGNUSSON DAVID 27654 21-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
MAGNUSSON DAVID 27654 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
MAHIL JASKARAN 23728 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
MAINA DERRICK 26721 28-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
MAISTRY SHELDIN 22166 14-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
MANN MICHAEL 27997 22-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 2
MANN MICHAEL 27997 27-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
MANN MICHAEL 27997 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
MANN MICHAEL 27997 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 2
MANN RAJAN 28180 11-Jun-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
MARANO ALFONSO 27737 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
MARCHESONI BATISTA GABRIEL 29491 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 2
MARCHESONI BATISTA GABRIEL 29491 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
MARCHESONI BATISTA GABRIEL 29491 21-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
MARCHESONI BATISTA GABRIEL 29491 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 2
MARQUEZ EMILIO 23996 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
MARSHALOK GABE 17053 24-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 2
MASI GIANLUCA 19908 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Bari FC 1
MATLASH VLADYSLAVE 29899 30-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 2
MBENZA JEREMIE 21786 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 2
MCDONALD COOPER 27004 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
MCDONALD AIDEN 24620 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
MCKAMEY DYLAN 21222 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 21-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 28-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 27-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 28-May-24 Premier Ares AFA 1
MCKELLAN JOSHUA 28206 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
MCKINLEY TYLER 19514 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
MCKINNEY MARK 15313 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
MCKINNEY JACKSON 29289 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
MCKINNEY MARK 15313 4-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
MCLELLAN LIAM 27800 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
MEILLEUR GABRIEL 29421 28-Apr-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
MELDRUM MIKE 13633 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
MEPHAM OLIVER 29366 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 2
MEPHAM OLIVER 29366 27-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 2
MEPHAM OLIVER 29366 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
MEPHAM OLIVER 29366 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
MEPHAM OLIVER 29366 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 2
MEUCCI PEDRO 24294 2-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
MEUCCI PEDRO 24294 8-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
MICKA ELIS 29494 9-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 2
MICKA ELIS 29494 23-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
MICKA ELIS 29494 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
MICKA ELIS 29494 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 2
MILES JOSHUA 16346 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
MILES JOSHUA 16346 22-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 2
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 3
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 7-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 2
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 15-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 21-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
MILIN DAL 11957 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
MILLER MALCOLM 25644 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 2
MINGO MALCOLM 26121 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
MINHAS JASKARAN SINGH 29464 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
MIRANDA OLIVOS ROBERTO 29648 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 2
MITRAN MARIUS 19020 23-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 28-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 1
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 25-May-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
MOHAMED HASSAN ABDI 29330 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 2
MOHAMED IDOW HASSAN 29451 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
MOHAMMADI HOSSAIN 16931 13-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
MOHAMMADI HOSSAIN 16931 20-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 28165 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 28165 22-May-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 4
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 28165 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 2
MOLENBUUR CORY 29750 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
MOLENBUUR CORY 29750 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
MOLINA CELEDON AXEL ANTONIO 29617 24-Apr-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
MOLINA CELEDON AXEL ANTONIO 29617 8-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
MONTE COBE 29524 9-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
MONTE COBE 29524 12-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
MONTE COBE 29524 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
MONTOYA LUIS 29329 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
MONTOYA LUIS 29329 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
MONTOYA LUIS 29329 13-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
MONTOYA LUIS 29329 29-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
MONTOYA LUIS 29329 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
MOO EH HSER 23402 28-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
MORALES GABRIEL 25196 23-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
MORICONI ADRIAN 21226 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
MORRISON ROSS 14626 4-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 2
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 9-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 3
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 20-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 2
MRSIC NICO 28074 25-Apr-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
MRSIC NICO 28074 20-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
MRSIC NICO 28074 22-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
MRSIC NICO 28074 30-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
MSGNA SIEM 25955 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
MSGNA SHAM 29622 12-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 2
MULINGTAPANG ETHAN 27095 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
MULINGTAPANG ETHAN 27095 8-May-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
MULINGTAPANG ETHAN 27095 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
MULINGTAPANG ETHAN 27095 11-Jun-24 Spring 1 Vancity Pro B 1
MULLEN CADENCE HENRY MARCEL 29887 20-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
MULLEN CADENCE HENRY MARCEL 29887 22-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 2
MUNDI RAJDEEP 29546 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
MUNIAN SELWYN RAMZAN 26405 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
MURRAY BRYCE 10451 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
MURRAY BRYCE 10451 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 3
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 29-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
MWENENYAMA INNOCENT 29347 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
NAGRA JASROOP 29644 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
NAIDU ARYAN 25851 8-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
NAIDU ARYAN 25851 22-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 2
NAIDU ARYAN 25851 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
NAIR BRANDON 15754 21-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
NAJM EDRIS 26986 14-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
NAPIER JACKSON 24809 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
NARAYAN SHELDON 29657 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
NARAYAN MISHRA KUSH 24406 24-May-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
NARAYAN MISHRA KUSH 24406 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
NAUTA MATTHEW 10417 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
NEMOUCHI KHALED 26786 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
NIJJAR RAVAIL 26159 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
NOTELTIERS MAX 29460 27-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
NWADIKE UCHECHI 29704 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
NWADIKE UCHECHI 29704 23-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 3
NYARKO LAWRENCE 28605 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
NZUZI LUAKA JOSHUA 20666 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
NZUZI LUAKA JOSHUA 20666 27-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 2
NZUZI LUAKA JOSHUA 20666 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
O'HARA JASON 15063 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
O'HARA JAMIE 19097 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
O'HARA JASON 15063 14-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
O'NEILL CHRISTOPHER 26256 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
O'SULLIVAN CONOR 26887 9-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
O'SULLIVAN CONOR 26887 15-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
O'SULLIVAN CONOR 26887 30-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
O'SULLIVAN CONOR 26887 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
OAMEN ELIJAH 25809 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
OLABODE OLUWAFIKAYOMI 29950 11-Jun-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
ORANGE RAIDEN 29512 11-May-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
ORDONEZ MATIAS 29284 14-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
ORMEROD MATT 16383 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 2
OSAGIE OSAS 28115 14-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
OSAROBO MARTINS 29239 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
OSAROBO MARTINS 29239 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
OSTOVARI MATIN 29536 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
OWLIAZADEH NIMA 24983 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
OWLIAZADEH NIMA 24983 8-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 2
OWLIAZADEH NIMA 24983 29-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
OWOLABI SAMUEL 28768 12-Jun-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
OYUELA WALTER 17956 29-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
OZCETIN KIVANC 29308 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 2
OZCETIN KIVANC 29308 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
PADDA JUVRAJ 25924 2-May-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
PADY KAEL 29477 9-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 3
PALANI AZAD 16283 24-Apr-24 Premier Langley United 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 21-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 2
PALANI AZAD 16283 28-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
PALANI AZAD 16283 30-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 2
PALANI AZAD 16283 11-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
PALOMINO MIGUEL 29611 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vanc Patagonia B 1
PANKRATZ KOHEN 27558 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 2
PANKRATZ KOHEN 27558 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
PANKRATZ KOHEN 27558 15-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
PANKRATZ KOHEN 27558 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 2
PARK SEONGJAE 29603 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
PARK BRANDEN 24774 13-Jun-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
PARKES SHAWN 21109 29-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 2
PARKES SHAWN 21109 12-Jun-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
PAVICEVIC NICKOLAS 26811 23-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
PEDRAZA WILDER CAMILO 29698 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
PENNER LIAM 29543 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
PENNER LIAM 29543 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
PEREIRA ALVAREZ RAFAEL 29782 13-Jun-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 1
PEREZ VICTOR 29288 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
PEREZ SANTIAGO JOHANNES 27705 22-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 2
PEREZ YAM BRAYAN 21266 28-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
PEREZ SANTIAGO JOHANNES 27705 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 1
PEREZ YAM BRAYAN 21266 4-Jun-24 Premier SFC Azaad 2
PEREZ OSCAR 29679 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
PEREZ SANTIAGO JOHANNES 27705 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Falcons 2
PEREZ FUENTES OSCAR EDUARDO 29703 24-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
PEREZ FUENTES OSCAR EDUARDO 29703 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
PERKIN BRODY 27047 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
PERKIN BRODY 27047 9-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
PETSAS FRIXOS 29928 7-Jun-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 2
PICARD LOGAN 25117 30-Apr-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 7-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 2
PICARD LOGAN 25117 30-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
PICARD LOGAN 25117 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 3
PIGGOT JAMES 29740 13-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 17-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 23-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 4-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
PIOCZA BELA 21098 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
PITONES GONZALEZ FERMIN ANTONIO 29683 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
PITRE JACK 29415 5-May-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
PITRE JACK 29415 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
POPA PATRICK 29238 29-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
PORTER CAMILO 29787 29-May-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
PORTER CAMILO 29787 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
PORTILLA URIBE DANIEL 28637 16-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
POURASLANI ABDISA 28526 20-May-24 Premier FC Tigers Vancouver 1
POWELL RYAN 21054 14-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
PRASAD RYAN 29461 27-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 2
PRASAD RYAN 29461 21-May-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
PRASAD RYAN 29461 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
PRETTY AARON 13366 24-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
PROKUDA-SCHNELL TYLER 25753 22-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
PRPIC ANTHONY 28256 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
QUINONEZ LAGUNES ELEOMAR 29498 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
RABIE GHASAN 29627 8-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
RADSTAAK LUCAS 24825 16-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 2
RAGHEB MOHAMMAD AMIN OTHMAN 29761 9-May-24 Spring Masters FA Romania 1
RAHIMINO ASHKAN 28846 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
RAM SATYEN 22601 1-May-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
RAMAN RITHIK 22857 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
RANDHAWA DEVYN 23947 4-Jun-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
RANDHAWA AARON 17101 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
RANDLE SPENCER 11299 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
RANDLE KIRK 11300 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
RANGEL SIQUEIROS RODOLFO ALONSO 25965 2-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
RASTI TAID 22531 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 2
RASTI TAID 22531 3-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
RASTI TAID 22531 3-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
RASTI TAID 22531 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 3
RASTI TAID 22531 14-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 2
REESE TRAVIS 14636 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
REICHERT ETHAN 26135 22-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
REMPEL-WHITE DANIEL 26996 12-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
REMPEL-WHITE DANIEL 26996 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
REYNOLDS RYAN 12588 30-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
RICH JOEL 25464 14-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
RICH JOEL 25464 21-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 2
RICHARDSON JESSE 13123 30-Apr-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
RICHARDSON JESSE 13123 17-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
RLAN YIL 28469 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Inter Vanc FC 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ RONALD 29850 14-May-24 Spring 1 Spades 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 16-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 30-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 5-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ BRUNO 29492 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ ALAN NERI 29591 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ ALAN NERI 29591 5-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ LUIS EDDER 29623 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ LUIS EDDER 29623 30-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
RODRIGUEZ MARIN JUAN ANDRES 29331 29-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
ROJAS ANDRES 22810 9-May-24 Premier Juba FC 2
ROJAS ANDRES 22810 23-May-24 Premier Juba FC 3
ROJAS ANDRES 22810 7-Jun-24 Premier Juba FC 1
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 25720 2-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 2
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 25720 16-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 25720 16-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 4
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 25720 30-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 2
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 25720 5-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
ROLFSON ROBERT 29688 28-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 1
ROMAINE TEGAN 29768 30-Apr-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
ROMAINE TEGAN 29768 8-May-24 Spring 2 ASA Selects 1
ROOTS CHRIS 15239 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 1
ROSENCRANS JAMES 20210 8-May-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
ROTHENBUSH JACOB 15777 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
ROWE AARON 20437 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
ROWE AARON 20437 9-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
ROWE AARON 20437 4-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
RUBLEVSKY ILAN 18380 9-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 1
RUEDIGER ERICH 28012 16-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
RUNAVICIUS GUSTAVO 29007 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 2
RUSSELL COLE 27651 2-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
RUSSELL COLE 27651 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC NS Rangers 1
RUSSOM MERON 25266 1-May-24 Premier Ethio FC 1
RYAN WILLIAM 27449 9-May-24 Spring BBY 2 FC Hastings 1
SAAVEDRA DAVID 25281 22-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 3
SAAVEDRA DAVID 25281 28-May-24 Spring 2 Aldergrove Highlanders 1
SAAVEDRA TAFUR JUAN MANUEL 29326 29-May-24 Spring BBY Masters Vanc Patagonia C 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 3
SAFI MOURAD 29418 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
SAFI MOURAD 29418 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 1
SAHIB ISSIAH 26391 28-May-24 Premier SFC Azaad 1
SAHMUDDEEN AYMAN 29438 24-Apr-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
SALAZAR BRYAN 29490 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 3
SALAZAR BRYAN 29490 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 2
SALAZAR BRYAN 29490 30-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
SALAZAR BRYAN 29490 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
SALIHOVIC ADMIR 10441 22-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
SALOV IVAN 24569 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 2
SALOV IVAN 24569 9-May-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
SALOV JOSIP 27434 14-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
SALOV IVAN 24569 4-Jun-24 Premier Goal Centre Croatia 1
SALOV IVAN 24569 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
SALOV JOSIP 27434 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
SAN DEVON 13401 8-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
SANCHEZ JUAN 19002 21-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
SANDHU GURSHAHBAAZ 21574 23-Apr-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SANDHU HARINANDAN 26052 9-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SANDHU GURWINDER SINGH 22480 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SANGHA SUKHNEIL 29317 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
SANTIS BRAYAN 29653 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Tanoa FC 1
SARAI MANDEV 25542 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SARLING TYLER 29522 11-May-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 1
SASIS ALEC 28207 30-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Real Southburn 1
SEKHON SAHIL 25574 1-May-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
SEKHON RANDEEP 11434 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SEKHON SAHIL 25574 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South Grass & Hops FC 1
SEMPLE EVAN 27054 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
SEMPLE EVAN 27054 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
SHABAN ALI 29828 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Poco FC Revolution 2
SHARIAT SAJAT 29865 22-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
SHARIAT SAJAT 29865 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Real Vancouver 1
SHARMA RAMIT 28465 9-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SHARMA RAMIT 28465 29-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SHARMA RAMIT 28465 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SHEBDI SOMO HAMADI 26360 9-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
SHEBDI SOMO HAMADI 26360 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central FCT Stars B 1
SHEPPARD PAUL 22070 22-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 2
SHEPPARD PAUL 22070 6-Jun-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 2
SHERGILL RAVJOT 29468 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
SHIN HOJUN 27566 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
SHIN HOJUN 27566 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
SHIN HOJUN 27566 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
SHOKIROV MURODJON 29476 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 1
SIDHU GURINDERPAL SINGH 24382 16-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SIEBEL IVAN 13152 1-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta 91s 1
SILLARS TAYLOR 25635 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
SILLARS TAYLOR 25635 14-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
SILLARS TAYLOR 25635 21-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford FC 1
SILVA CLEZIL 27285 16-May-24 Spring Masters FC Brazil 2
SILVA HUGO 22822 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
SILVA HUGO 22822 7-Jun-24 Premier Juba FC 1
SILVA LONA LUIS CRISTOPHER NATANAEL 29700 4-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
SILVA LONA LUIS CRISTOPHER NATANAEL 29700 11-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Vanc Patagonia A 1
SIMONETTO ALEX 28008 3-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
SIMPSON DEREK ANDREW 22210 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
SIMPSON DEREK ANDREW 22210 11-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
SINCLAIR RILEY 29495 30-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SINCLAIR RILEY 29495 20-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SINCLAIR RILEY 29495 30-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SINGH SIMRANJIT 24391 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH PRABHJOT 24380 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 24803 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH GURCHETANPREET 28998 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
SINGH SHARNDEEP 26602 30-Apr-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 21533 1-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 1-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH GURPARTAP 24787 1-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 3
SINGH AMANDEEP 24910 1-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SINGH SWAMYA HARDIK 28702 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
SINGH DALJIT 22495 7-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH MANDIP 22846 7-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 7-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 7-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH SARABJIT 23106 8-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH RAMANDEEP 23673 8-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 3
SINGH SIMRANJIT 24391 8-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 9-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 14-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 2
SINGH GAGANDEEP 21533 15-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 2
SINGH ARPANDEEP 26541 16-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SINGH ATINDER 19546 22-May-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 22-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 3
SINGH PRABHJOT 24798 22-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 2
SINGH SUNPREET 22059 24-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 2
SINGH PRABHJOT 24380 24-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH DALJIT 22495 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH SHARNDEEP 26602 28-May-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH SUNPREET 22059 29-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH PRABHJOT 24380 29-May-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH GURPARTAP 24787 29-May-24 Spring 3 South GVU FC Punjab B 1
SINGH HASANPREET 28540 29-May-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
SINGH GAGANDEEP 21533 30-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINGH GURSHAAN 29797 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
SINGH SUNPREET 22059 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH MANDIP 22846 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH SIMRANJIT 24391 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 SFC Royals 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH SHARNDEEP 26602 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH RAMANDEEP 23673 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SINGH JOBANPREET 27609 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
SINGH HARINDER 28257 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
SINGH GURSHAAN 29797 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 1
SINGH ADARSHDEEP 24637 11-Jun-24 Spring 1 GVU FC Punjab A 1
SINGH ATINDER 19546 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SINGH HARMANDEEP 27568 12-Jun-24 Spring 3 South BCT Westside Utd 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 2
SINGH SAHILPREET 27595 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
SINGH GURSHAAN 29797 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 SFC Pegasus Elite 2
SINGH GILL SYMANPREET 26669 30-May-24 Spring 3 South SFC Players 1
SINKEWICZ NICK 29805 15-May-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 2
SMITH OWEN 25707 22-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
SMITH LUKE 19751 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
SMITH OWEN 25707 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
SMITH RYAN 16166 11-Jun-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 2
SOBARZO LORENZO 29090 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 2
SOBARZO LORENZO 29090 16-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
SOBARZO LORENZO 29090 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
SODERSTROM BENNETT 28897 29-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
SODERSTROM BENNETT 28897 6-May-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 2
SOHAL HARP 20122 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
SOLONYNKA TREVOR 21102 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
SOLONYNKA TREVOR 21102 17-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
SONG GEON 28398 8-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
SONG GEON 28398 28-May-24 Spring BBY 1 FC Hae Tae 1
SORTO-COSSIO SANTIAGO 29394 12-May-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 2
SORTO-COSSIO SANTIAGO 29394 9-Jun-24 Premier U-19 P2P Academy 2
SPENCER JACK 29520 24-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SPENCER JACK 29520 30-Apr-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SPENCER JACK 29520 8-May-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SPENCER JACK 29520 4-Jun-24 Premier BCT Supra FC 1
SPERLING ALBERT 26511 3-May-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
SPERLING ALBERT 26511 7-Jun-24 Spring 2 Mission SC A 1
ST. LOUIS JEROME 29502 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
STEIN RYAN 25273 7-May-24 Spring 3 North LUSA Young Guns 1
STEWART JONATHAN 28671 22-Apr-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 1
STEWART SHANE 10159 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 2
STEWART SHANE 10159 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
STEWART SHANE 10159 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
STEWART SHANE 10159 15-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
STEWART JONATHAN 28671 10-Jun-24 Spring BBY Masters Europa FC 2
STONE JAMIE 29302 5-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
STONE JAMIE 29302 9-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 2
STRECKMAN COLIN 29437 5-Jun-24 Spring Masters Fast FC 1
STROJNOWSKI MATEUSZ 29527 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 BCT Supra Academy 2
STUART JAYDEN 29282 5-May-24 Premier U-19 Langley United 1
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 23-Apr-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 3
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 2-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 2
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 7-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 2
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 16-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 2
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 5-Jun-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
STULLCAKU BAJRAM 25879 7-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
SUDDABY LUCIEN 29442 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
SUGA RIKU 25496 21-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ares AFA B 1
SULENTIC ANTONY 19967 14-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
SULENTIC NIKOLA 24568 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
SZILAGYI EDVIN 29411 4-May-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
TAL YOSSI 29001 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 2
TAYLOR CAMDEN 25813 16-May-24 Spring Masters Coastal FC Alumni 1
TCHAMAKO DJEUKO FRANK GILDAS 29923 6-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Wyvern FC 3
TESARIK LEONARD 29021 1-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
TESARIK ANDREJ 29896 6-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
TESARIK LEONARD 29021 11-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Croatia Mladost 1
THOMPSON NOAH 25997 1-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
THOMSON NICHOLAS 27003 22-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
TINH TINH 29548 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
TINH TINH 29548 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Vatos Locos FC 1
TIRAPEGUI FLORES GERARDO ANDRES 28277 25-Apr-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
TIRAPEGUI FLORES GERARDO ANDRES 28277 2-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
TORRES GIANCARLO 18106 7-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
TOVAL GABRIEL 28773 27-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Ath Mariachis FC 1
TSE GODWIN 29402 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 1
TSE GODWIN 29402 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 2
TSEGAY ALEX 29748 14-May-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
TURNER CARTER 19958 7-May-24 Spring 3 North Langley Utd Impact 2
UCARER CANER 29443 16-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
UCARER CANER 29443 30-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
UCARER CANER 29443 7-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
UCARER CANER 29443 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
UPPAL ZACHARY 27147 14-May-24 Premier Vancity Pro A 1
URQUIETA JESUS 29401 21-May-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
URQUIETA JESUS 29401 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 Quolus FC 1
VAFAEE JAVID 17121 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 North Albion Strikers 1
VAN DER ENDE LIAM 28532 23-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Royals 2
VAN DER ENDE LIAM 28532 29-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Royals 2
VAN JAARSVELD WIAN 26245 14-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
VAN JAARSVELD WIAN 26245 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
VARELA ALEJANDRO 19897 24-Apr-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 1
VARELA ALEJANDRO 19897 8-May-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 2
VARELA ALEJANDRO 19897 4-Jun-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 2
VARGAS ROBERTO 18545 23-Apr-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
VAZQUEZ CLARK RODOLFO 29430 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
VAZQUEZ CLARK RODOLFO 29430 2-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
VAZQUEZ CLARK RODOLFO 29430 15-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
VECINO PEREZ DANIEL 28060 2-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 2
VECINO PEREZ DANIEL 28060 9-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 Glory FC 2
VENHOLA TYRONE 15077 22-May-24 Spring 2 Poco FC Titans 1
VILLACORTA BENJAMIN 24647 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
VILLACORTA BENJAMIN 24647 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
VILLAGRAN MATTHEW 25702 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
VILLALTA CRISTIAN 29053 25-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
VILLALTA CRISTIAN 29053 1-May-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
VILLALTA CRISTIAN 29053 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
VILLATORRO CHRIS 29669 7-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
VILLATORRO CHRIS 29669 29-May-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
VILLATORRO CHRIS 29669 12-Jun-24 Spring 1 NS Mustangs A 1
VINTHERS KALEB 29271 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
VINTHERS KALEB 29271 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
VINTHERS KALEB 29271 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Poco FC Evolution 1
VIVAS JUNIOR 28419 24-Apr-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
VOCKEROTH KAI 26787 15-May-24 Premier Langley United 1
VOTH KALEB 29479 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 2
VOTH KALEB 29479 12-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 2
VOTH KALEB 29479 21-May-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 1
VOTH KALEB 29479 1-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Faly Academy 4
WALIA BIRINDER SINGH 27597 9-May-24 Spring 3 South White Rangers 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 23-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 2-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
WALTERS TYLER 20098 14-May-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 2
WALTERS TYLER 20098 13-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Surrey Utd Cosmos 5
WANDERI ALEX 28971 13-Jun-24 Spring BBY 2 YG FC 1
WANG WINSTON 29598 23-Apr-24 Spring 2 Guildford United 1
WARD GARY 24991 16-May-24 Spring Masters Surrey United 1
WARNER JACOB 25782 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Aldergrove Midlanders 1
WEBER ADAM 28173 5-Jun-24 Spring 1 TSS FC Rovers II 1
WEEL BILL 17911 1-May-24 Spring 3 South North Delta Royals 1
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 24-Apr-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 8-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 4
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 30-May-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 5-Jun-24 Spring 3 Central Langley Utd Dynamo 1
WHYTE TREVOR 11946 14-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Knights 1
WIEBE JACE 26789 16-Jun-24 Premier U-19 Ares AFA Academy 2
WONG JUSTIN 18503 24-Apr-24 Spring Masters SFC Westside United 1
WOOSNAM AARON 27485 12-Jun-24 Spring BBY 1 EV FC 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 15-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 15-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 28-May-24 Premier Juba FC 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 7-Jun-24 Premier Juba FC 2
YASIN OMAR AYOUB 23816 21-May-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
YASIN OMAR AYOUB 23816 4-Jun-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
YASIN OMAR AYOUB 23816 12-Jun-24 Spring 1 FCT Stars A 1
YETKIN TAN DENIZ 29432 5-May-24 Spring BBY 2 Dinamo Anatolia 1
YOUNAN HUSAM 11967 28-May-24 Spring Masters Langley Utd Bombers 1
ZABIEREK BRIAN 21488 8-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
ZABIEREK BRIAN 21488 17-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
ZABIEREK BRIAN 21488 23-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
ZABIEREK BRIAN 21488 30-May-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
ZABIEREK BRIAN 21488 4-Jun-24 Spring 3 North Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
ZEGARRA STEFANNO 28509 29-May-24 Spring 3 Central NS Mustangs B 1
ZHU KEVIN 27221 11-May-24 Premier U-19 Vancity Pro Academy 1
ZYLKA MARTIN 29408 20-Apr-24 Premier U-19 Premier Academy 1
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.