FVSL

GOLDEN BOOT - SPRING 2024     (Updated May-17-2024)

Competition Name Team Goals
Premier BEHRAD HAJI MOHAMMADI Ares AFA 4
Premier ARJUN SINGH BRAR BCT Supra FC 4
Premier JACK SPENCER BCT Supra FC 3
Premier SIMON DORI Ethio FC 3
Premier JAYDEN BASSRA SFC Azaad 3
Premier ABDULLAH KHAIRATI BCT Supra FC 2
Premier ESSAY HAILE BEYENE Ethio FC 2
Premier MERHAWI ABRAHA Ethio FC 2
Premier YASSIN ESSA Ethio FC 2
Premier ANDRES ROJAS Juba FC 2
Premier DAVID AKINSOLA DUYILE Juba FC 2
Premier YOUSSEF YAGOUB Juba FC 2
Premier BENJAMIN VILLACORTA Langley United 2
Premier ANTHANY PARKS DE SOUSA Vancity Pro A 2
Premier JUAN DIEGO LLERENA SCHONENBER Vancity Pro A 2
Premier BRENNAN KENNETH BILLING BCT Supra FC 1
Premier EMMANUEL SANTO LADO ABAS BCT Supra FC 1
Premier GURNOOR DHILLON BCT Supra FC 1
Premier HEZEKIAH BOLOYOS BCT Supra FC 1
Premier JOSHUA DAVID DIAZ AGUILERA BCT Supra FC 1
Premier RILEY SINCLAIR BCT Supra FC 1
Premier BILYARD ALEMU Ethio FC 1
Premier DAWET GENET Ethio FC 1
Premier MERON RUSSOM Ethio FC 1
Premier NICO MRSIC FC Tigers Vancouver 1
Premier ADRIANO CARVALHEIRO-NUNES Goal Centre Croatia 1
Premier EVAN CROSBY Goal Centre Croatia 1
Premier GRIFFIN LYND Goal Centre Croatia 1
Premier IVAN SALOV Goal Centre Croatia 1
Premier ABDULLAH JALAL Juba FC 1
Premier DENIS ANANGA Juba FC 1
Premier JERVIS AMBAKA Juba FC 1
Premier MULGETA ABRHA Juba FC 1
Premier NOSA EDOSA Juba FC 1
Premier RAFAEL EDU MANGUE Juba FC 1
Premier AIDEN MCDONALD Langley United 1
Premier AZAD PALANI Langley United 1
Premier ELIE-WILLIAM GINDO Langley United 1
Premier ELIJAH OAMEN Langley United 1
Premier GIANCARLO TORRES Langley United 1
Premier HADEN BELL Langley United 1
Premier JOSHUA CRAIG Langley United 1
Premier KAI VOCKEROTH Langley United 1
Premier NOAH THOMPSON Langley United 1
Premier GURJIVAN ARK SFC Azaad 1
Premier OSAS OSAGIE SFC Azaad 1
Premier ZACHARY UPPAL Vancity Pro A 1
Premier U-19 JAMEEL ABU BCT Supra Academy 5
Premier U-19 OLIVER MEPHAM Premier Academy 5
Premier U-19 KALEB VOTH Faly Academy 4
Premier U-19 SHARMIN MOAZAMI Ares AFA Academy 3
Premier U-19 GABRIEL MARCHESONI BATISTA Faly Academy 3
Premier U-19 JAMIE STONE Langley United 3
Premier U-19 JOSHUA MCKELLAN Ares AFA Academy 2
Premier U-19 LINCOLN HIRST BCT Supra Academy 2
Premier U-19 ALEX BOARDMAN Faly Academy 2
Premier U-19 BRODY PERKIN Faly Academy 2
Premier U-19 COBE MONTE Faly Academy 2
Premier U-19 ARMAAN GREWAL Langley United 2
Premier U-19 TIMO HUBER Langley United 2
Premier U-19 SANTIAGO SORTO-COSSIO P2P Academy 2
Premier U-19 RYAN PRASAD Premier Academy 2
Premier U-19 ABDULLAH AHME Ares AFA Academy 1
Premier U-19 AMIRATA KHEZRELYAS Ares AFA Academy 1
Premier U-19 LINCOLN JAMES Ares AFA Academy 1
Premier U-19 RAIDEN ORANGE BCT Supra Academy 1
Premier U-19 RAJDEEP MUNDI BCT Supra Academy 1
Premier U-19 TYLER SARLING BCT Supra Academy 1
Premier U-19 DANIEL REMPEL-WHITE Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 EVAN SEMPLE Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 JEROME ST. LOUIS Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 KAEL PADY Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 KEGAN FRITH Faly Academy 1
Premier U-19 JACKSON MCKINNEY Langley United 1
Premier U-19 JAYDEN STUART Langley United 1
Premier U-19 MARCO CARRILLO Langley United 1
Premier U-19 SUKHNEIL SANGHA Langley United 1
Premier U-19 GABRIEL MEILLEUR P2P Academy 1
Premier U-19 JACK PITRE P2P Academy 1
Premier U-19 EDVIN SZILAGYI Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 ETHAN CMOLIK Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 JOSHUA BERRY Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 MARTIN ZYLKA Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 MAX NOTELTIERS Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 RODOLFO VAZQUEZ CLARK Premier Academy 1
Premier U-19 HASHIR JAVED SFC Pegasus Elite 1
Premier U-19 KEVIN ZHU Vancity Pro Academy 1
Spring 1 LOTHARIO MILFRISE NS Mustangs A 6
Spring 1 ANTHANY PARKS DE SOUSA Vancity Pro B 5
Spring 1 ADARSHDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 4
Spring 1 CESAR ALDEA Spades 4
Spring 1 KEISHEAN FRANCOIS NS Mustangs A 3
Spring 1 MERLIN GREGOR ROUTLEDGE FISK NS Mustangs A 3
Spring 1 EVAN LYCOS TSS FC Rovers II 3
Spring 1 EMANUEL EKEH NS Mustangs A 2
Spring 1 AXEL ANTONIO MOLINA CELEDON Spades 2
Spring 1 NICK SINKEWICZ TSS FC Rovers II 2
Spring 1 ETHAN MULINGTAPANG Vancity Pro B 2
Spring 1 MUSA KONNEH Vancity Pro B 2
Spring 1 ABDULGHANI ALI FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 ARAFAT ABDI FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 DONNAVAN LOBE FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 LAWRENCE NYARKO FCT Stars A 1
Spring 1 ARYAN BHARDWAJ GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 DALJIT SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 GURSHAHBAAZ SANDHU GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 HERSHDEEP SINGH DHALIWAL GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 MANDIP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 RAVAIL NIJJAR GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 SHARNDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab A 1
Spring 1 ALASDAIR COYLE NS Mustangs A 1
Spring 1 AYMAN SAHMUDDEEN NS Mustangs A 1
Spring 1 CHRIS VILLATORRO NS Mustangs A 1
Spring 1 EDRIS NAJM Spades 1
Spring 1 JORGE DE VICENTE Spades 1
Spring 1 RONALD RODRIGUEZ Spades 1
Spring 1 VICTOR GONZALES Spades 1
Spring 1 JOSEPH GAREAU TSS FC Rovers II 1
Spring 1 ALEXANDER SCOTT GLEN ARMSTRONG Vancity Pro B 1
Spring 1 KAEL BELLO Vancity Pro B 1
Spring 2 ISHMINDER DHALIWAL ASA Selects 7
Spring 2 LEE HIGGINS Mission SC A 4
Spring 2 TAID RASTI Mission SC A 4
Spring 2 NIMA OWLIAZADEH ASA Selects 3
Spring 2 ELIE ASSAF Aldergrove Utd A 3
Spring 2 ALEJANDRO VARELA Poco FC Titans 3
Spring 2 TEGAN ROMAINE ASA Selects 2
Spring 2 BHUPINDER DEOL Aldergrove Highlanders 2
Spring 2 JOSHUA MILES Aldergrove Highlanders 2
Spring 2 KYLER CHONG Aldergrove Highlanders 2
Spring 2 DAN CLEMENT Aldergrove Utd A 2
Spring 2 AYMAN ISKANDAR Guildford FC 2
Spring 2 TAYLOR SILLARS Guildford FC 2
Spring 2 NATHAN LEATHLEY Mission SC A 2
Spring 2 DANNY ADKINS Poco FC Titans 2
Spring 2 SIMRANJIT SINGH SFC Royals 2
Spring 2 JOHN KLASSEN ASA Selects 1
Spring 2 LEO CHAPMAN ASA Selects 1
Spring 2 PRABHMAN GURM ASA Selects 1
Spring 2 JACOB ROTHENBUSH Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 LEE BOON Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 MATEO BRAZINHA Aldergrove Highlanders 1
Spring 2 JESUS ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ Aldergrove Utd A 1
Spring 2 REID ELLIS Aldergrove Utd A 1
Spring 2 VICTOR ADEYEMO Aldergrove Utd A 1
Spring 2 BALREHMET GREWAL Guildford FC 1
Spring 2 JOEL RICH Guildford FC 1
Spring 2 MOHAMMED DILSHAD Guildford FC 1
Spring 2 RAVJOT SHERGILL Guildford FC 1
Spring 2 ALEX TSEGAY Guildford United 1
Spring 2 ARYAN NAIDU Guildford United 1
Spring 2 NAHOM BOKURETSION Guildford United 1
Spring 2 SIEM MSGNA Guildford United 1
Spring 2 WINSTON WANG Guildford United 1
Spring 2 ALBERT SPERLING Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 FREDERIK BOSERUP Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 JOSHUA ATEBE Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 JUSTINE CHOLA Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 NOAH FALK Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 TERRY CRONDAHL Mission SC A 1
Spring 2 BRONSON HARTLEY Poco FC Titans 1
Spring 2 STEFAN KAMNER Poco FC Titans 1
Spring 2 SARABJIT SINGH SFC Royals 1
Spring 3 KAMIL BASIAK Surrey Utd Cosmos 9
Spring 3 FABIAN IGNACIO Tanoa FC 8
Spring 3 DAWSON BROWN Poco FC Evolution 6
Spring 3 TYLER WALTERS Surrey Utd Cosmos 6
Spring 3 CESAR ALDEA Tanoa FC 6
Spring 3 CAMERON WHITTERS Langley Utd Dynamo 5
Spring 3 SHANE STEWART Langley Utd Dynamo 5
Spring 3 NICOLAS LOPES Poco FC Evolution 5
Spring 3 GAVIN MAAN Abbotsford Utd B 4
Spring 3 KOHEN PANKRATZ Poco FC NS Rangers 4
Spring 3 AYDIN ALI Tanoa FC 4
Spring 3 LORENZO SOBARZO Aldergrove Midlanders 3
Spring 3 RAMANDEEP SINGH BCT Westside Utd 3
Spring 3 GURPARTAP SINGH GVU FC Punjab B 3
Spring 3 LOGAN PICARD LUSA Young Guns 3
Spring 3 TRAVIS CAMPBELL LUSA Young Guns 3
Spring 3 ANTHONY KONECHNY Langley Utd Dynamo 3
Spring 3 ERIC SACCONE North Delta 91s 3
Spring 3 JOSE JUAN GIRALDO RIOS Poco FC Evolution 3
Spring 3 BELA PIOCZA Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 3
Spring 3 BRIAN ZABIEREK Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 3
Spring 3 DHARAMPREET SINGH SFC Players 3
Spring 3 GAGANDEEP SINGH SFC Players 3
Spring 3 HARSHARAN KHABRA SFC Players 3
Spring 3 DEVAN FIORASO Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
Spring 3 INNOCENT MWENENYAMA Surrey Utd Cosmos 3
Spring 3 YUSUPH DAUDI DAZA Wyvern FC 3
Spring 3 MAHEKDEEP GILL Abbotsford Utd B 2
Spring 3 ZACHERY HARMAN Abbotsford Utd B 2
Spring 3 CRISTIAN VILLALTA Aldergrove Midlanders 2
Spring 3 SAMSON MUSINGUZI FCT Stars B 2
Spring 3 JAPNOOP GREWAL GVU FC Punjab B 2
Spring 3 CONOR O'SULLIVAN Grass & Hops FC 2
Spring 3 GAURAV GILL Grass & Hops FC 2
Spring 3 JESSE RICHARDSON LUSA Young Guns 2
Spring 3 JEREMIE MBENZA Langley Utd Dynamo 2
Spring 3 CARTER TURNER Langley Utd Impact 2
Spring 3 FELIPE DE JESUS DE LA FUENTE BARAJAS Langley Utd Impact 2
Spring 3 JASON O'HARA Langley Utd Impact 2
Spring 3 GIANFRANCO ANGELES ZEGARRA NS Mustangs B 2
Spring 3 MARTINS OSAROBO NS Mustangs B 2
Spring 3 LUCAS RADSTAAK North Delta 91s 2
Spring 3 AUSTIN IAPALUCCI Poco FC NS Rangers 2
Spring 3 TREVOR SOLONYNKA Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 2
Spring 3 HARMANDEEP SINGH GILL White Rangers 2
Spring 3 ARSHKIRTH GILL Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 EAMANJOT BRAICH Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 GURSHAN BRAICH Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 VUK CERANIC Abbotsford Utd B 1
Spring 3 GEORG JANCEV Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 JAVID VAFAEE Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 KAYLEB HOUGH Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 LUCIEN SUDDABY Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 VLADISLAV MOLDAVANOV Albion Strikers 1
Spring 3 AIDEN BOULET Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 CORY MOLENBUUR Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 KELLEN GODFREY Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 MOUSTAFA DAOUD Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 PARDIP HUNDAL Aldergrove Midlanders 1
Spring 3 EKNOOR SINGH BAATH BCT Westside Utd 1
Spring 3 GHASAN RABIE BCT Westside Utd 1
Spring 3 HAMADI SHEBDI SOMO FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 HAMZA FAROOQUI FCT Stars B 1
Spring 3 AMANDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 ARPANDEEP SINGH GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 GURINDERPAL SINGH SIDHU GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 RAMIT SHARMA GVU FC Punjab B 1
Spring 3 DANIEL KARKOUCH Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 EMILIO MARQUEZ Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 SAHIL SEKHON Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 SEAN LAMPRECHT Grass & Hops FC 1
Spring 3 CARLOS DEL AGUILA LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 COOPER MCDONALD LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 JORDAN KILBY LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 RYAN STEIN LUSA Young Guns 1
Spring 3 ARTHUR GLAUSER Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 BENNETT FOSTER Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 JAMIE O'HARA Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 MATHEW BARKER Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 MATTHEW NAUTA Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 MIKE MELDRUM Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 NICK GEOHELI Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 TRAVIS REESE Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 ZAKHIR KARIM Langley Utd Dynamo 1
Spring 3 JEREMY AMBERG Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 LYLE JOHNSON Langley Utd Impact 1
Spring 3 ANDRES CASTILLO VILLAMIL NS Mustangs B 1
Spring 3 KUDA MABIZA NS Mustangs B 1
Spring 3 PEDRO AUGUSTO CABANAS FOLADOR VASCONCELLOS NS Mustangs B 1
Spring 3 ARTHUR ARNAO FEIJOO North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 BRYCE MURRAY North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 DANIEL PORTILLA URIBE North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 DEVON SAN North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 IVAN SIEBEL North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 JORDON DINSMORE North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 MANVEER DHALIWAL North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 NIKOLAS HAAVE North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 SELWYN RAMZAN MUNIAN North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 SPENCER RANDLE North Delta 91s 1
Spring 3 JASON ANTHONY BRAND CASTELLANOS North Delta Falcons 1
Spring 3 LIAM BIRT North Delta Falcons 1
Spring 3 BILL WEEL North Delta Royals 1
Spring 3 SIMRIT GILL North Delta Royals 1
Spring 3 ALEXANDER BAUMANN Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 ALEXANDER GNOCATO Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 CALLUM GRIFFIN Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 CHRISTOPHER O'NEILL Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 JACK GRIFFIN Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 MICHAEL BRODIE BALABAN Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 WIAN VAN JAARSVELD Poco FC Evolution 1
Spring 3 COLE RUSSELL Poco FC NS Rangers 1
Spring 3 DYLAN MCKAMEY Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 JAEDEN DUMONT Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 JONAS KOELLMEL Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 RILEY JENSEN Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 UCHECHI NWADIKE Ridge Meadows Black Sheep 1
Spring 3 GAGANDEEP SINGH SFC Players 1
Spring 3 HARINANDAN SANDHU SFC Players 1
Spring 3 HARMAN BRAR SFC Players 1
Spring 3 PRABHJOT SINGH SFC Players 1
Spring 3 MATIAS ORDONEZ Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
Spring 3 MATTHEW VILLAGRAN Surrey Utd Cosmos 1
Spring 3 ESHAN HUSSAIN Tanoa FC 1
Spring 3 JONATHAN JOE Tanoa FC 1
Spring 3 KRISHAN ROSHAN JEET Tanoa FC 1
Spring 3 RITHIK RAMAN Tanoa FC 1
Spring 3 BIRINDER SINGH WALIA White Rangers 1
Spring 3 GURCHETANPREET SINGH White Rangers 1
Spring 3 HASSAN MOHAMED IDOW Wyvern FC 1
Spring 3 MURODJON SHOKIROV Wyvern FC 1
Spring Masters EGEZON STULCAKU Langley Utd Bombers 8
Spring Masters JONATHAN CRAIG Langley Utd Knights 5
Spring Masters MARIUS CIOBANU FA Romania 4
Spring Masters JAVIEER JIMEREZ SFC Westside United 4
Spring Masters AZAD PALANI Langley Utd Knights 3
Spring Masters WILLIAM FOLSTAD Langley Utd Knights 3
Spring Masters ELIS MICKA FA Romania 2
Spring Masters SIDD ACHUTHAN FA Romania 2
Spring Masters CLEZIL SILVA FC Brazil 2
Spring Masters PEDRO MEUCCI FC Brazil 2
Spring Masters RAFAEL AMORIM FC Brazil 2
Spring Masters JEFF CRAWFORD Fast FC 2
Spring Masters VISHAL CHAND Fast FC 2
Spring Masters GABRIEL LEONARDO HERNANDEZ SANTOS Langley Utd Bombers 2
Spring Masters LUCIANO GARIC Langley Utd Bombers 2
Spring Masters AARON ROWE Langley Utd Knights 2
Spring Masters TYLER BANCROFT Langley Utd Knights 2
Spring Masters VICTOR FERRI SFC Westside United 2
Spring Masters JOHN COLLINS Surrey United 2
Spring Masters ADAM HAFIZE Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters ANDREW KING Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters CAMDEN TAYLOR Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters SATYEN RAM Coastal FC Alumni 1
Spring Masters DANIEL CARAMIAN FA Romania 1
Spring Masters LUKAS BENNETT FA Romania 1
Spring Masters OTHMAN RAGHEB MOHAMMAD AMIN FA Romania 1
Spring Masters SORIN CIMBREA FA Romania 1
Spring Masters DIEGO GOMES FC Brazil 1
Spring Masters FELIPE CARVALHO FC Brazil 1
Spring Masters RAFAEL CAVALHIERI FC Brazil 1
Spring Masters CLIFF HUXTABLE Fast FC 1
Spring Masters JAMES ROSENCRANS Fast FC 1
Spring Masters SHELDIN MAISTRY Fast FC 1
Spring Masters BAJRAM STULLCAKU Langley Utd Bombers 1
Spring Masters PETER CHANDLER Langley Utd Bombers 1
Spring Masters RODOLFO ALONSO RANGEL SIQUEIROS Langley Utd Bombers 1
Spring Masters JASON FLINT Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters MARK MCKINNEY Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters MICHAEL JOHNSON Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters RYAN POWELL Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters RYAN REYNOLDS Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters TREVOR WHYTE Langley Utd Knights 1
Spring Masters JUNIOR VIVAS SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters JUSTIN WONG SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters JUVRAJ PADDA SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters MANUEL ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters ROBINSON JIMENEZ SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters RUDOLFO CORDOBA SFC Westside United 1
Spring Masters GARY WARD Surrey United 1
Spring Masters MATHEW COOPER Surrey United 1
Spring Masters MATT DOBIE Surrey United 1
Spring BBY 1 ANDRES ROJAS RODRIGUEZ Quolus FC 7
Spring BBY 1 LUKA CHERRY Croatia Mladost 5
Spring BBY 1 DIEGO GOMEZ EV FC 3
Spring BBY 1 JONGJIK KIM FC Hae Tae 3
Spring BBY 1 BRYAN SALAZAR Quolus FC 3
Spring BBY 1 BENJAMIN BLACKWELL Croatia Mladost 2
Spring BBY 1 IVAN SALOV Croatia Mladost 2
Spring BBY 1 CESAR GAVILAN HIGUERA EV FC 2
Spring BBY 1 BRUNO RODRIGUEZ Quolus FC 2
Spring BBY 1 EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ Vanc Patagonia A 2
Spring BBY 1 ANTONY SULENTIC Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 DANIEL HEDJI Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 JOSIP LITRE Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 JOSIP SALOV Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 LEONARD TESARIK Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 MIRSAD KUDUZOVIC Croatia Mladost 1
Spring BBY 1 ROBERTO VARGAS EV FC 1
Spring BBY 1 GEON SONG FC Hae Tae 1
Spring BBY 1 HOJUN SHIN FC Hae Tae 1
Spring BBY 1 JAEHOO CHOI FC Hae Tae 1
Spring BBY 1 HECTOR MIGUEL GAXIOLA LERMA Quolus FC 1
Spring BBY 1 JORGE LOAIZA Quolus FC 1
Spring BBY 1 LUIS EDDER RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Quolus FC 1
Spring BBY 1 ABDULGHANI ALI Real Vancouver 1
Spring BBY 1 QUSAY ALHAMDAN Real Vancouver 1
Spring BBY 1 LUIS MONTOYA Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 1 OSCAR EDUARDO PEREZ FUENTES Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 1 WILDER CAMILO PEDRAZA Vanc Patagonia A 1
Spring BBY 2 JAMES DAWOOD MOSHEY Ath Mariachis FC 5
Spring BBY 2 OGEDAY AKTAY Dinamo Anatolia 5
Spring BBY 2 LEVON KENDALL FC Hastings 4
Spring BBY 2 KIVANC OZCETIN Dinamo Anatolia 3
Spring BBY 2 RAIMUNDO NONATO FRANCO SOBRINHO Vanc Patagonia B 3
Spring BBY 2 BENNETT SODERSTROM YG FC 3
Spring BBY 2 ATAKAN DEDE Dinamo Anatolia 2
Spring BBY 2 ROBERTO MIRANDA OLIVOS FC Hastings 2
Spring BBY 2 DANIEL VECINO PEREZ Glory FC 2
Spring BBY 2 GUSTAVO RUNAVICIUS YG FC 2
Spring BBY 2 YOSSI TAL YG FC 2
Spring BBY 2 ARMAAN JABERI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 ASHKAN RAHIMINO Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 DANIEL KANAVI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 JAMES PIGGOT Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 JOSHUA MCKELLAN Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 JOSHUA NZUZI LUAKA Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 KEYAN MADANI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 KHALED NEMOUCHI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 MATIN OSTOVARI Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 RIKU SUGA Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 SEAN JAMES Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 SWAMYA HARDIK SINGH Ares AFA B 1
Spring BBY 2 GERARDO ANDRES TIRAPEGUI FLORES Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 HAQIL HUSSAINI Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 HOSSAIN MOHAMMADI Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 JOSE GREGORIO BELLO ORDOZGOITTI Ath Mariachis FC 1
Spring BBY 2 CAN DURMAZ Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 CANER UCARER Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 ERCIN KARACA Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 JAIME CARDONA Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 TAN DENIZ YETKIN Dinamo Anatolia 1
Spring BBY 2 DAVID BARRERA FC Hastings 1
Spring BBY 2 JAMES GUNN FC Hastings 1
Spring BBY 2 WILLIAM RYAN FC Hastings 1
Spring BBY 2 GODWIN TSE Glory FC 1
Spring BBY 2 MYLES ARCHBOLD Real Southburn 1
Spring BBY 2 STEFAN GATARIC Real Southburn 1
Spring BBY 2 ADRIAN MACIAS Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 CARLOS BUENDIA Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 DANNY CUEVA Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 JOSE BERMUDEZ Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 MIGUEL PALOMINO Vanc Patagonia B 1
Spring BBY 2 DAVID ASSELSTINE Vatos Locos FC 1
Spring BBY 2 TINH TINH Vatos Locos FC 1
Spring BBY Masters MICHAEL MANN Europa FC 2
Spring BBY Masters CARLOS GARCIA Inter Vanc FC 2
Spring BBY Masters LUIS MONTOYA Vanc Patagonia C 2
Spring BBY Masters CARLO GRAZIANO Bari FC 1
Spring BBY Masters HOVSEP DOLKHANIAN Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters IAN MACKERRICHER Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters JONATHAN STEWART Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters LIAM MCLELLAN Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters SANDRO KOVACEVIC Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters SLAVEN KARALIC Europa FC 1
Spring BBY Masters ALBERT FRIGOLE MASSOT Inter Vanc FC 1
Spring BBY Masters ANDREW LAURIE Inter Vanc FC 1
Spring BBY Masters IVAN BAISI Inter Vanc FC 1
Spring BBY Masters ILAN RUBLEVSKY Poco FC Revolution 1
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.