Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a
Week | Div. | Home |
Score |
Away |
R |
Y |
Field | Day/Time | Referee | U/D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#11 | P | Langley United |
3-1 |
Surrey United |
Willoughby SW 4 |
Fri 8 | Thomson M | #11 | P | SFC Azaad |
1-4 |
Vancouver Whitecaps U19 |
1 |
5 |
Newton 5 |
Fri 8.45 | Hutchison J | #11 | 1 | FCT Stars Academy A |
3-3 |
Columbus FC B |
1 |
Tom Binnie |
Fri 8.45 | McDonnell | #11 | 2 | Abbotsford Utd B |
1-1 |
Pacific United FC |
Mouat 3 |
Fri 8 | Smyth T | #11 | 2 | GN Sporting Club |
1-4 |
Mission SC A |
5 |
Mackie |
Fri 9 | Pinter | #11 | 3A | ASA Selects |
6-1 |
Albion Strikers |
1 |
Mouat 4 |
Fri 8 | Broom | #11 | 4A | Langley Spearheads |
4-1 |
NS Mustangs B |
2 |
Noel Booth |
Fri 7 | Mohammed | #11 | 4A | Poco FC Athletic |
2-2 |
Ridge Meadows Dons |
1 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Fri 8 | Freeze | #11 | 4A | Poco FC Evolution |
10-0 |
RMSC Legacy |
1 |
Gates 1 |
Fri 9 | LeFloch | #11 | M1 | North Delta Rangers |
0-4 |
Chilliwack Rapids |
1 |
Delsom |
Fri 9 | Cimbrea | #11 | M1 | Langley Utd Knights |
4-0 |
Aldergrove Players |
Willoughby NE 3 |
Fri 9 | MacPhail | #11 | M2 | Whalley City |
5-0 |
Xwelmexw FC |
2 |
Cloverdale 1 |
Fri 8.45 | Massaro | #11 | M2 | Langley Utd Bombers |
2-1 |
Ridge Meadows Inter |
1 |
1 |
Noel Booth |
Fri 9 | Mohammed | #11 | M3 | Poco FC Revolution |
0-1 |
Guildford FC Pacific Utd |
5 |
Gates 1 |
Fri 7.15 | Williams | #11 | M3 | Coastal FC Alumni |
4-0 |
LUSA Heat O45 |
1 |
South Surrey Ath 10 |
Fri 8.30 | Bircher | #11 | M3 | Surrey Utd Legends |
3-1 |
Albion Thunder O45 |
5 |
Cloverdale 2 |
Fri 8.45 | McKay |
#11 | P | Vancity Pro |
4-2 |
Columbus FC |
1 |
Cloverdale 1 |
Sat 6 | Naderi | #11 | P | Abbotsford United |
2-0 |
Ares AFA |
2 |
Mouat 3 |
Sat 6 | Cimbrea | #11 | 1 | NS Juba FC |
1-3 |
Tzeachten FC A |
1 |
3 |
Hjorth 1 |
Sat 6 | McDonnell | #11 | 1 | GVU FC Punjab A |
1-4 |
FC Tigers Vancouver B |
4 |
4 |
Newton 4 |
Sat 8 | Hutchison J | #11 | 2 | Ladner FC |
1-6 |
Central Athletics FC |
2 |
Dugald Morrison |
Sat 6 | Smyth T | #11 | 2 | Ares AFA B |
4-2 |
SFC Royals |
1 |
Cloverdale 3 |
Sat 8 | Thompson C | #11 | 3A | Poco FC Pacific |
2-2 |
Tzeachten Schi:ya |
1 |
2 |
Gates 1 |
Sat 4 | Tin Po Au | #11 | 3A | Ridge Meadows Surge |
1-2 |
Poco FC Rockets |
3 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Sat 6 | Sidhu | #11 | 3A | RMSC Rowdies |
2-5 |
Langley Utd Dynamo |
2 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Sat 8 | Sidhu | #11 | 3A | Tzeachten FC B |
0-0 |
Mission SC B |
1 |
Tzeachten 1 |
Sat 8 | Kwieton | #11 | 3B | SFC Temple United |
2-2 |
Langley Utd Dragons |
3 |
Newton 5 |
Sat 6.15 | Ding | #11 | 3B | Langley United C |
1-5 |
SUSC Cosmos U21 |
1 |
Willoughby SW 4 |
Sat 8 | Pinter | #11 | 3B | GVU FC Punjab B |
0-3 |
PUFC Akal United |
Hjorth 2 |
Sat 8 | Mohammed | #11 | 3C | Aldergrove Midlanders |
1-1 |
Grass & Hops FC |
Aldergrove 1 |
Sat 6 | Freeze | #11 | 3C | SFC Pegasus |
1-2 |
LUSA Young Guns |
3 |
Newton 5 |
Sat 8.15 | Ding | #11 | 4A | Langley Utd Studs |
0-6 |
Poco FC NS Rangers |
1 |
Willoughby SE 2 |
Sat 8 | Nicholl C | #11 | 4B | North Delta Falcons |
0-0 |
Peace Arch FC |
1 |
Delsom |
Sat 6 | Othman | #11 | 4B | ASA Graduates |
0-8 |
All United FC |
Mouat 2 |
Sat 8 | Vasdev | #11 | 4B | Abbotsford Utd C |
1-1 |
North Delta Titans A |
1 |
Mouat 3 |
Sat 8.15 | Freeze | #11 | M1 | Surrey United |
3-2 |
Langley Utd Benders |
6 |
AJ McLellan Park |
Sat 2 | McKay | #11 | M2 | North Delta Titans B |
2-4 |
SFC Westside United |
2 |
Mackie |
Sat 6 | Sandhu | #11 | M2 | WRU Cloverdale FC B |
5-0 |
Bradner Redshirts |
1 |
Cloverdale 1 |
Sat 8 | Bircher | #11 | M3 | RMSC Chargers |
1-3 |
Langley Utd Goats |
4 |
Karina LeBlanc |
Sat 6 | Cassullo | #11 | BMSL 1 | Mundiavocat FC |
4-1 |
Coasters FC |
Burnaby 4 |
Sat 4 | MacPhail | #11 | BMSL 2 | Magpies FC |
3-2 |
Ath Mariachis FC |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sat 4 | Mijatovic | #11 | BMSL 2 | EV FC |
1-0 |
FMFC United |
6 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sat 6 | Scaglione | #11 | BMSL 2 | Croatia Mladost |
3-0 |
FC Hae Tae |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sat 8 | Shehadeh | #11 | BMSL 2 | Real Burnaby FC |
0-4 |
UA Legion FC |
Central |
Sat 4 | Djekic | #11 | BMSL 3A | Vancouver Celts |
13-1 |
Centre Canada FC |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 5 | Choy E | #11 | BMSL 3A | Van Kerala FC |
1-0 |
Vanchester United |
3 |
Central |
Sat 6 | Djekic | #11 | BMSL 3B | Wycombe Tootin |
2-1 |
Vanc Grizzlies FC |
1 |
2 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 7 | Nouri Zadeh | #11 | BMSL 3B | White Rangers |
0-2 |
Firefighters FC |
2 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sat 9 | Singh Ro | #11 | BMSL 3B | Football Team FC |
3-1 |
Vatos Locos FC |
1 |
Central |
Sat 8 | Masoud | #11 | BMSL M | YG FC |
5-3 |
AC Fury |
1 |
Burnaby 5 |
Sat 6 | Vong | #11 | BMSL M | FMFC Gunners |
0-0 |
UA FC Ukraine |
Burnaby 5 |
Sat 8 | Sangha |
#11 | P | Micro Footie |
1-3 |
FC Tigers Vancouver |
3 |
Hjorth 1 |
Sun 6 | McDonnell | #11 | 1 | North Delta NEWWAY |
0-0 |
Abbotsford Utd U21 |
1 |
3 |
John Oliver Park |
Sun 2 | Gligic | #11 | 1 | TWU Spartans B |
4-0 |
Vancity Pro B |
Yorkson |
Sun 6.30 | Manzi | #11 | 1 | TSS FC Rovers II |
0-4 |
Langley United B |
1 |
2 |
King George |
Sun 7 | Pinter | #11 | 2 | Surrey Utd Reds |
4-2 |
Surrey United B |
2 |
Cloverdale 3 |
Sun 4 | Thomson M | #11 | 2 | Poco FC Titans |
3-0 |
Albion United |
3 |
Gates 1 |
Sun 6 | Rosencrans | #11 | 2 | Langley City FC |
3-4 |
Aldergrove Highlanders |
Hjorth 2 |
Sun 6.15 | Thomson M | #11 | 3B | North Delta 91s |
7-1 |
NS Mustangs A |
Chalmers Park |
Sun 2 | Shehadeh | #11 | 3B | WRU Cloverdale FC A |
6-3 |
BCT Westside Utd |
1 |
4 |
South Surrey Ath 3 |
Sun 6.30 | Haque | #11 | 3C | Aldergrove Utd A |
2-2 |
Langley Utd Impact |
1 |
3 |
Philip Jackman WEST |
Sun 2 | Massaro | #11 | 3C | SFC Spartans |
2-4 |
SFC Players |
3 |
Newton 1 |
Sun 6.15 | Sandhu | #11 | 3C | White Falcons FC |
2-0 |
WRU Vault FC |
5 |
Newton 2 |
Sun 8 | Taylor | #11 | 4A | Ridge Meadows Folly |
1-2 |
TWU Spartans C |
2 |
Pitt Meadows Sec |
Sun 8.15 | Cassullo | #11 | 4A | FCT Stars Academy B |
0-1 |
Tri City FC |
1 |
3 |
Tom Binnie |
Sun 8 | Williams | #11 | 4B | Aldergrove Utd B |
3-1 |
Aldergrove Outlanders |
1 |
Philip Jackman WEST |
Sun 2 | Massaro | #11 | 4B | Abbotsford Phoenix |
3-1 |
North Delta Royals |
2 |
Mouat 2 |
Sun 6 | Cassullo | #11 | 4B | Viet Spirit FC |
2-4 |
Aldergrove Lowlanders |
2 |
1 |
Newton 2 |
Sun 6 | Taylor | #11 | BMSL 1 | Euro FC |
3-1 |
Damodar FC |
2 |
1 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sun 6 | Neufeld | #11 | BMSL 1 | WeR United FC |
1-0 |
SB Fighting Irish |
5 |
Burnaby 1 |
Sun 8 | Abaspour | #11 | BMSL 1 | FMFC Roma |
1-0 |
Brazcouver FC |
3 |
6 |
Burnaby 3 |
Aband 75m | Hutchison J | #11 | BMSL 1 | Juve FC |
3-1 |
Team Mexico |
3 |
Burnaby 3 |
Sun 8 | Hutchison J | #11 | BMSL 3A | Club Mexico |
4-0 |
Eitan United FC |
2 |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 7 | Joy | #11 | BMSL 3A | Lake City FC |
1-2 |
Real Southburn |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 9 | Lugonjic | #11 | BMSL 3B | FMFC City |
1-0 |
FC Hastings |
3 |
Burnaby 2 |
Sun 5 | McKay | #11 | BMSL M | Europa FC |
9-3 |
Burnaby Bulls FC |
1 |
3 |
Central |
Sun 4 | Tomasic | #11 | BMSL M | Red Star FC |
1-4 |
FC Brazil |
Central |
Sun 6 | Pop | #11 | BMSL M | Bari FC |
2-1 |
Inter Vanc FC |
1 |
Central |
Sun 8 | Sangha |
Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a