FVSL

Spring 8 — June 8 - June 13 2024       (Updated: 17-Jun)

Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a

Week Div.
Home
Score
Away
R
Y
Field Day/Time Referee
U/D
#8 Premier U-19
Faly Academy
P-P
Ares AFA Academy
 
 
Central
POSTPONED  
#8 Premier U-19
Vancity Pro Academy
P-P
Langley United
 
 
Central
POSTPONED  
#8 Premier U-19
BCT Supra Academy
P-P
Premier Academy
 
 
Newton 2
POSTPONED  
#8 Premier U-19
P2P Academy
6-2
SFC Pegasus Elite
 
1
Burnaby 5
Sun 8 Shehadeh
#8 Burnaby 2
Vatos Locos FC
2-5
Glory FC
 
4
Burnaby 5
Sun 6 Broom
#8 Burnaby M
Vanc Patagonia C
0-1
Inter Vanc FC
 
2
Central
Sun 8 Ruan
#8 Burnaby 2
Ath Mariachis FC
2-3
Real Southburn
1
6
Burnaby 1
Mon 7 Daniel
#8 Burnaby M
Europa FC
7-2
Poco FC Revolution
 
 
Burnaby 4
Mon 9 MacPhail
#8 Premier
Ares AFA
0-1
SFC Azaad
 
6
Hjorth 1
Tues 8.45 Naderi
#8 1
Vancity Pro B
2-0
Spades
 
2
Newton 5
Tues 8.45 Brown Z
#8 1
TSS FC Rovers II
3-1
GVU FC Punjab A
 
5
Holly
Tues 9 Massaro
#8 2
Guildford United
6-2
Aldergrove Utd A
 
1
Tom Binnie
Tues 8.45 Ding
#8 2
SFC Royals
1-2
Guildford FC
 
 
Newton 1
Tues 9 Pinter
#8 3 North
LUSA Young Guns
4-1
Langley Utd Impact
1
3
Yorkson
Tues 9 LeFloch
#8 Masters
Langley Utd Knights
2-1
Langley Utd Bombers
 
1
Willoughby SW4
Tues 9 Roh
#8 Burnaby 1
Vanc Patagonia A
1-2
Croatia Mladost
 
5
Burnaby 4
Tues 9 Thomson M
#8 Premier
BCT Supra FC
0-0
Vancity Pro A
 
3
Hjorth 1
Wed 8.45 Williams
#8 2
Aldergrove Highlanders
5-0
Poco FC Titans
 
 
Yorkson
FORFEIT  
#8 1
NS Mustangs A
1-3
FCT Stars A
1
2
Tom Binnie
Wed 8.45 Shehadeh
#8 3 Central
Abbotsford Utd B
1-2
Tanoa FC
 
5
Mouat 3
Wed 8.15 Cassullo
#8 3 Central
FCT Stars B
0-12
Surrey Utd Cosmos
 
 
Newton 6
Wed 9 Singh N
#8 3 South
North Delta Royals
2-3
Grass & Hops FC
 
3
Wade Rd Park
Wed 7 Pinter
#8 3 South
North Delta 91s
2-1
North Delta Falcons
 
3
Mackie
Wed 8.30 Haque
#8 3 South
BCT Westside Utd
3-4
GVU FC Punjab B
 
 
Newton 2
Wed 8.45 Pourazhdari
#8 Masters
Fast FC
2-5
FA Romania
 
 
Cloverdale 1
Wed 8.45 Mohammed
#8 Burnaby 1
FC Hae Tae
1-5
EV FC
 
1
Burnaby 4
Wed 9 Joy
#8 Premier
FC Tigers Vancouver
5-0
Langley United
 
 
Tom Binnie
FORFEIT  
#8 Premier
Goal Centre Croatia
3-3
Ethio FC
 
2
Gates 2
Thurs 9 Cimbrea
#8 3 North
Ridge Meadows Black Sheep
3-0
Poco FC NS Rangers
 
3
Golden Ears
Thurs 8 Schmunk
#8 3 North
Poco FC Evolution
6-1
Albion Strikers
 
 
Gates 1
Thurs 9 Tin Po Au
#8 3 Central
Wyvern FC
1-1
Langley Utd Dynamo
1
 
Newton 5
Thurs 8.45 Othman
#8 3 Central
NS Mustangs B
1-2
Aldergrove Midlanders
 
2
Yorkson
Thurs 9 Sandhu
#8 3 South
White Rangers
1-2
SFC Players
 
1
Newton 6
Thurs 9 Singh R
#8 Masters
Surrey United
4-0
SFC Westside United
 
3
Cloverdale 5
Thurs 7.30 Broom
#8 Masters
FC Brazil
8-2
Coastal FC Alumni
 
 
Hjorth 1
Thurs 8.45 Thomson M
#8 Burnaby 1
Quolus FC
6-2
Real Vancouver
 
 
Burnaby 4
Thurs 9 Pop
#8 Burnaby 2
Dinamo Anatolia
2-9
YG FC
2
5
Burnaby 1
Thurs 7 Vong
#8 Burnaby 2
FC Hastings
0-5
Vanc Patagonia B
 
 
Central
FORFEIT
#8 2
Mission SC A
4-1
ASA Selects
 
2
Mission 9
Fri 8.15 LeFloch

Updated or changed fixtures are marked with a

 


© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.