FVSL

Team Contact List: WINTER 2021-2022

Div Team Manager Phone Home Colours
Premier  Abbotsford United A Mike Leclerc 778-808-6189
Premier  FC Faly A Faly Basse 604-353-0994
Premier  FC Tigers Vancouver A Mohammed Abuaish 604-773-4420
Premier  FCT Academy Ante Filipovic 778-222-6295
Premier  Langley United A Azad Palani 604-722-8652
Premier  Micro Footie Academy Jason Kyle 604-215-2122
Premier  Surrey FC Royals Robby Toor 778-997-3511
Premier  Surrey United SC A Brock Fraser 604-802-2613
Premier  TWU Spartans A Mike Shearon 778-240-9674
Premier  Vancouver Whitecaps U19 Dave Irvine 604-317-9946
Division 1  Abbotsford United C Iqbal Braich 778-552-0331
Division 1  FC Tigers Vancouver B Mohammed Abuaish 604-773-4420
Division 1  Juba FC Romano Bol 604-805-8449
Division 1  Langley United B Azad Palani 604-722-8652
Division 1  North Delta SC NEWWAY Jim Matheson 604-588-0760
Division 1  Port Moody Piranhas Jack Livesey 604-833-9084
Division 1  Premier Academy U21 Shawn Agnew 604-787-3976
Division 1  Surrey United SC B Brock Fraser 604-802-2613
Division 1  Surrey Utd SC Reds U21 Tara Phillips 778-772-3513
Division 1  TSS FC Rovers II U21 Darren Russcher 778-233-4596
Division 1  TWU Spartans B Vaggeli Boucas 604-319-3540
Division 1  Tzeachten FC Tyler Epp 604-799-1016
Division 2A  Abbotsford United B Shawn Sangha 778-552-1441
Division 2A  Aldergrove Utd Highlanders Connor Brown 778-886-1755
Division 2A  FC Faly B U21 Faly Basse 604-353-0994
Division 2A  Greater Vancouver Utd Jason Patla 778-708-7484
Division 2A  Langley City FC Peter Morelli 778-871-2902
Division 2A  Langley United U21 Azad Palani 604-722-8652
Division 2A  Mission SC A Dan Hill 604-615-2746
Division 2A  Poco FC Titans Graham Smythies 604-992-7953
Division 2A  Ridge Meadows SC United Bela Piocza 778-847-3025
Division 2A  Surrey Utd SC Elite Lorraine Scott 604-729-0576
Division 2B  Coastal FC Ron Stevenson 604-561-0794
Division 2B  FC Tigers Vancouver C Mohammed Abuaish 604-773-4420
Division 2B  Langley Utd Dragons Herv Bezjak 604-614-3163
Division 2B  Langley Utd Dynamo Chad Spurgeon 604-805-6405
Division 2B  Langley Utd Young Guns Dave Kilby 778-513-6411
Division 2B  North Surrey Mustangs A Kuda Mabiza 604-616-5303
Division 2B  Surrey FC Punjab Baaz Sandhu 778-713-0160
Division 2B  Surrey United SC C Dennis Williams 604-720-3045
Division 2B  WRU Vault FC Aaron Hotell 604-613-0708
Division 3A  Abbotsford SA Graduates U21 Ian Knight 604-807-7448
Division 3A  Langley Utd Impact Ross Morrison 604-377-5329
Division 3A  Mission SC U21 Greg Falk 604-217-0994
Division 3A  Poco FC Rockets Patrick Byrne 778-888-8767
Division 3A  Ridge Meadows SC Misfits Lyle Carlson 604-617-9296
Division 3A  Ridge Meadows SC Rowdies Adam Tupper 778-836-0042
Division 3A  Ridge Meadows SC Strikers Scott Hegadus 604-831-7513
Division 3A  Ridge Meadows SC Wolves U21 Jeff St Germain 604-785-8773
Division 3A  Tri City FC A Richard Emanuel 604-329-0206
Division 3A  Xwelmexw FC A Kelsey Charlie 604-702-8239
Division 3B  BCT Westside United Nav Bhullar 778-889-1438
Division 3B  Ladner FC Gurpaul Athwal 425-931-5974
Division 3B  Langley United C Jonathan Aalhus 778-957-3566
Division 3B  North Delta SC Royals Gordon Lucas 604-785-5669
Division 3B  North Delta SC Titans Chris Ellett 778-554-5558
Division 3B  North Surrey Mustangs B Jason Jacobs 236-880-8884
Division 3B  Pacific United FC Sammy Dhillon 778-238-1015
Division 3B  Surrey FC Royals Amritpal Singh 604-417-0967
Division 3B  WRU Cloverdale FC A Brett Cooper 604-992-0532
Division 3B  Whalley Wakanda Mohammed Gelle 604-505-6024
Division 4A  Abbotsford Phoenix FC Mike Dee 604-217-2622
Division 4A  Aldergrove United Keegan Clark 778-808-3084
Division 4A  Mission SC B Richie Kraakman 778-982-1204
Division 4A  Poco FC Athletic Sean James 778-877-7915
Division 4A  Poco FC Pacific Danny Scaglione 778-989-7440
Division 4A  Ridge Meadows SC Black Sheep Jamie Bork 604-837-1148
Division 4A  Ridge Meadows SC Dons Greg Mair 778-823-5593
Division 4A  Ridge Meadows SC Folly Sean Hutchinson 778-991-4293
Division 4A  Tri City FC B John Lee 778-951-4177
Division 4A  Xwelmexw FC B Andy Phillips 604-798-2439
Division 4B  Aldergrove Utd Lowlanders Connor Brown 778-886-1755
Division 4B  Grass & Hops FC Nathan Saran 604-368-1365
Division 4B  Langley Utd Studs Trevor Foster 778-908-9809
Division 4B  North Delta SC 91s Kirk Randle 778-689-1017
Division 4B  North Delta SC Falcons Primo Espiritu 604-593-3320
Division 4B  North Delta SC United SJ Jason Brand 604-374-4916
Division 4B  Surrey FC Temple Prab Sumra 778-895-0791
Division 4B  Surrey FC United Sukhman Singh 778-893-1012
Division 4B  WRU Cloverdale FC B Brett Cooper 604-992-0532
Masters 1  Aldergrove Utd Players James Stumph 604-908-1504
Masters 1  Chilliwack Rapids Keith Hatten 604-997-5411
Masters 1  Langley Utd Knights Aaron Rowe 604-866-8805
Masters 1  North Delta SC Rangers Murray Hurlbert 604-785-5323
Masters 1  Surrey United SC John Collins 604-910-7590
Masters 1  WRU South Surrey FC Dave Camara 778-551-3484
Masters 2  America United FC Naomi Kawase 604-626-9929
Masters 2  Bradner Redshirts Chris Price 604-835-3419
Masters 2  Guildford FC Pacific Utd Chris Waldner 604-862-2335
Masters 2  Langley United Kevin Blender 604-505-0494
Masters 2  Langley Utd Benders Travis Strain 604-308-6030
Masters 2  Ridge Meadows SC Wolves Lino Formolo 604-312-1995
Masters 2  Whalley City Stan Dhaliwal 778-552-2991
Masters 2  White Rock United Darcy Kube 604-612-9465
Masters 2  Xwelmexw FC C Richard Parsey 604-997-7424
Masters 3  Abbotsford Arsenal Kevin Happer 778-549-9515
Masters 3  Coastal FC Alumni Ian Goodman 604-219-2165
Masters 3  Langley Utd Heat Jeff Dickson 778 833 0689
Masters 3  North Delta SC Phoenix Michael McCune 604-551-5524
Masters 3  Ridge Meadows SC Chargers Adam Keizer 604-626-7101
Masters 3  Ridge Meadows SC Thunder Rob Tunski 604-828-0243
Masters 3  WRU South Surrey FC Bullets Darren Warren 604-551-4394

© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.