FVSL

Accumulated Cautions - WINTER 2023-2024     (Updated Mar-31-2024)

LAST NAME FIRST NAME REG # TEAM COMPETITION CARDS
28839 Vancity Pro B league 2
AALHUS JONATHAN 16768 Langley United C league 1
ABAKAR ABBA GANA 28218 FCT Stars Academy B league 1
ABAS EMMANUEL SANTO LADO 27830 SFC Azaad league 1
ABDI ARAFAT 28395 Central Athletics FC league 2
ABDUL-RAHMAN YOUSEF 28616 FCT Stars A league 3
ABDULLAHI ISMAIL 28216 FCT Stars Academy B league 2
ABDULLAHI ISMAIL 28216 FCT Stars Academy B Presidents Cup 1
ABDULQAHAR AL-GATTAN 29016 NS Mustangs B league 1
ABRHA MULGETA 28882 NS Juba FC league 2
ABUDU ABDUL 27698 UA Legion FC league 4
ACHALU KIDUS 21884 Damodar FC league 1
ACKAH-SANZAH TYRESE 27973 Juve FC league 1
ACQUAYE OBED 28842 All United FC league 1
ADDANTE CLAUDIO 28018 Vanchester United league 3
ADDY KEVIN 24218 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
ADEGBORIOYE DAVID 28033 FC Tigers Vancouver league 3
ADEKUNLE STEPHEN 28145 Juve FC league 1
ADENUGA ADEBAYO 28272 Ares AFA B league 3
ADEYEMO VICTOR 27622 UA Legion FC league 2
ADJEI WILLIAM 22328 All United FC league 1
ADJEI LARRY 26361 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
AGIBA JOSEPH 14870 Central Athletics FC league 3
AGING ANDREW 25457 NS Juba FC league 2
AGUILAR MANOLO 25494 Ares AFA league 2
AHMAD MUHAMMAD 15807 North Delta 91s league 3
AHMADI MASEEULLAH 16686 Poco FC Rockets league 1
AHMADIAN OMID 23789 Peace Arch FC league 1
AHMADPOURBAHNAMIRI KIARASH 26684 Ares AFA league 1
AHMED ZMNAKO 27428 Football Team FC league 1
AHUJA SAMEER 27944 Abbotsford Utd C league 3
AIKEMA MATTHEW 21794 Tzeachten FC A league 1
AITCHISON EUAN 27716 Ladner FC league 4
AJAGBE DAVID 26677 Vancouver Whitecaps league 2
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 ASA Selects league 1
AKALI JUGRAJ 25043 ASA Selects Presidents Cup 1
AKBARI EILA 27364 Wycombe Tootin league 2
AKTAR KADIR 20045 White Falcons FC league 2
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 Football Team FC league 1
AL DALAWI AHMED 27429 Vanc Grizzlies FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
ALABBOODI AHMED 28919 NS Mustangs B league 1
ALABDILY MUHAMMAD 26603 Columbus FC B league 1
ALAGOZOGLU HAMZA 28679 Centre Canada FC league 2
ALCALA NUNEZ LUIS FERNANDO 27809 Damodar FC league 1
ALCARAZ ERICK 28657 Club Mexico league 2
ALCARAZ ERNESTO 28685 Club Mexico league 2
ALDOUS BENJAMIN 19776 LUSA Heat O45 league 2
ALDUNCIN ISRAEL 28343 Vanchester United league 2
ALEONG ALEC 28149 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
ALEXANDER KELLAN 21569 Poco FC Titans league 1
ALEXANDER KELLAN 21569 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 1
ALHAMID RAMAN 28599 NS Juba FC league 1
ALI ZAFEER 27395 All United FC league 1
ALLAN TRAVIS 16624 Poco FC Rockets league 2
ALMOSLEM MIECH HASHIM 27846 Columbus FC B league 1
ALVARADO JOHAN 24654 Ares AFA league 1
ALVAREZ NICHOLAS 25724 TWU Spartans C league 1
ALVES BRIAN 10596 Albion Strikers league 1
ALVES DYLAN 16837 Albion Strikers league 2
AMARI SALMAN 28974 NS Juba FC league 3
AMBAKA JERVIS 28435 NS Juba FC league 1
AMBERG JEREMY 11207 Langley Utd Impact league 1
AMES JACOB 26476 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
AMIS BEN 24962 WRU White Rock league 2
AMORELLI CARMINE 27691 AC Fury league 1
AMORELLI CARMINE 27691 AC Fury BMSL Masters Cup 1
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 FC Brazil league 2
AMORIM RAFAEL 27282 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
AMORIM CAYO 27438 FC Brazil league 1
AMORUSO PAOLO 28146 Bari FC league 1
ANANGA DENIS 13865 Central Athletics FC league 3
ANANIAS BRIAN 28780 Vancity Pro Pakenham Cup 1
ANDERSON SHAMMAWI 27697 UA Legion FC league 3
ANDERSON MATTHEW 28915 YG FC league 1
ANDREW DANIEL 21483 SFC Spartans league 1
ANDREWS DAMIAN 28410 Tzeachten Schi:ya Presidents Cup 1
ANGELL JORDON 27000 Langley Spearheads league 1
ANGELL DAVID 28379 Langley Spearheads league 1
ARAZI UTHMAN 27625 UA Legion FC league 3
ARCHBOLD JAKE 27801 Real Southburn league 1
ARCHBOLD JAKE 27801 Real Southburn BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
ARDELEAN CALEB 27137 NS Mustangs B league 1
ARES LUAN 27289 Brazcouver FC league 1
ARGONDIZO GUILHERME 27279 FC Brazil league 1
ARGUETA RUDY 28097 EV FC league 4
ARIZAGA VILLANUEVA MANUEL 26464 SFC Westside United league 1
ARK GURJIVAN 24645 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 1
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 North Delta 91s league 4
ARNAO FEIJOO ARTHUR 22447 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 1
ARORA AARYAN 26901 White Rangers league 1
ARRANO MIKE 18536 Whalley City league 2
ARRANO MIKE 18536 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
ASADOV TIMUR 27460 Red Star FC league 1
ASHIK AQEEL 18941 White Falcons FC league 2
ASKHATULY AIDOS 27466 Red Star FC league 2
ASSAF ELIE 27586 Aldergrove Utd B league 2
ATASOY MUHAMMED AKIF 28659 Centre Canada FC league 2
ATAYEH AHMED 28771 NS Mustangs B league 1
ATEBE JOSHUA 12482 Ridge Meadows Inter Masters Cup 1
ATHWAL KARAN 28281 FMFC United BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
ATILGAN ALP 28738 Vancity Pro B league 3
ATOGHO ERIC-LIDDEL 23800 TWU Spartans B Pakenham Cup 1
ATOGHO ERIC-LIDDEL 23800 TWU Spartans B league 1
ATRI ARYA 11705 Poco FC Pacific league 1
ATWAL BOB 14431 Whalley City league 2
ATWAL BOB 14431 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
ATWAL PARDEEP 16922 BCT Westside Utd league 4
ATWAL AVRAJ 26424 Tzeachten FC B league 1
ATWAL KARANVEER 28220 GN Sporting Club league 1
ATWELL PAUL 11510 Langley Utd Impact league 1
ATWELL PAUL 11510 Langley Utd Impact Presidents Cup 1
AU TSZ HIN 28229 FMFC City league 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 Europa FC league 1
AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS 29048 Europa FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
AVUTHU SAI 25116 Aldergrove Utd A league 1
AWOLUSI KAYODE 27982 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 2
AWUKU-DARKOH DESMOND 21632 SFC Azaad league 1
AYNEHVAND ALI 27447 Poco FC Pacific league 3
AZOUN ZAKARIA 28058 TSS FC Rovers II league 2
BA HAMMAM KHALED SAEED 28254 Aldergrove Utd A league 4
BABAK ANDRII 27728 UA Legion FC league 1
BADGER JOEL 26623 Ares AFA league 4
BADGER JOEL 26623 Ares AFA Pakenham Cup 1
BADWAL SUKH 19883 North Delta NEWWAY league 2
BADYAL AMANDEEP 27676 GN Sporting Club league 1
BADYAL AMANDEEP 27676 GN Sporting Club Presidents Cup 1
BAHUGUNA ABHAY 27170 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
BAHUGUNA ABHAY 27170 GVU FC Punjab A Pakenham Cup 1
BAINS DEEPAK 23773 SFC Azaad league 2
BAINS ISHAR 24933 Langley United B league 2
BAINS NIHAL 26108 SFC Azaad league 2
BAINS ARJAN 27857 Surrey Utd Reds league 5
BAISI IVAN 27713 Inter Vanc FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
BAJWA KULJIT 23916 Coastal FC Alumni league 2
BAKER ANDREW 14640 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
BAKIRA RONNY 14600 RMSC Chargers league 5
BAKURADZE VITALII 27719 UA FC Ukraine league 3
BALABAN MICHAEL BRODIE 26516 Poco FC Evolution league 1
BALANDARI FARZAD 19125 Mundiavocat FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
BALIC ELVIS 28342 Vanchester United league 2
BALINT STEWART 12899 Langley Utd Benders league 1
BALINT TAMAS 26733 Albion Strikers league 1
BALSHAW PHILIP 27408 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 1
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 Abbotsford Utd B league 5
BANDESHA IMMY 19182 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
BANIPAL JOSH 23371 SFC Azaad league 1
BANOVIC MARIO 21965 Poco FC Pacific league 1
BANSAL SAHIL 26375 White Falcons FC league 1
BANWAIT VINAY 26061 North Delta Falcons league 1
BARIS ATA KEMAL 28660 Centre Canada FC league 1
BARKER MATHEW 15487 Langley Utd Dynamo league 2
BARKER MAX 25509 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
BARLING SCOTT 11999 Langley United league 2
BARLING SCOTT 11999 Langley United Pakenham Cup 1
BARTLETT NICHOLAS 26169 Ridge Meadows Dons league 3
BARTLETT NICHOLAS 26169 Ridge Meadows Dons Presidents Cup 1
BARWICH BRADEN 19433 Langley City FC league 3
BARWICH BRADEN 19433 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
BASRA JASPREET 27353 Damodar FC league 1
BASSI GURKIRAT 25454 SFC Spartans league 2
BASSI GURNEK 26179 North Delta Titans B league 1
BASTOW SAM 24345 EV FC league 2
BASTOW SAM 24345 EV FC Rudolph Cup 1
BATEMAN MICHAEL 28031 Vancouver Celts league 1
BATES DUNCAN 23928 FC Tigers Vancouver SC Cup 1
BATH ANEAL 28604 SFC Spartans Presidents Cup 1
BATTH JAGJEET 24549 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
BATTH AMRITPAL SINGH 25755 BCT Westside Utd league 1
BATTIE GRAHAM 18875 WRU Vault FC league 1
BAXTER JASON 27936 Abbotsford Phoenix league 4
BAXTER JASON 27936 Abbotsford Phoenix Presidents Cup 1
BAZ FAISAL 24746 Ares AFA B league 1
BEAN ELIJAH 27747 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
BEAULIEU BENJAMIN 25501 Real Southburn BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
BEBIC KRESIMIR 17189 Croatia Mladost league 1
BEBIC KRESIMIR 17189 Croatia Mladost Rudolph Cup 1
BECKLER CLAYTON 11857 Poco FC Rockets league 1
BEDI ARSHNOOR 25825 Pacific United FC league 1
BEHNAM ADONIS 26635 Ares AFA league 1
BEHNAM ADONIS 26635 Ares AFA B Presidents Cup 1
BEHNAM ANDY 28036 Damodar FC league 1
BELL HADEN 24680 Langley United B league 1
BELLEFONTAINE MIKE 12289 Coastal FC Alumni league 1
BELLO KAEL 27472 Vancity Pro B league 3
BELLO KAEL 27472 Vancity Pro B Pakenham Cup 1
BENETEAU CHRIS 27645 Mundiavocat FC league 1
BENNETT BRADLEY 14630 EV FC league 1
BENTO LUCAS 17829 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
BENZI ITALO 28124 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
BERGEN HUDSON 25303 Tzeachten FC B league 2
BERGENHENEGOUWEN JOHAN 23232 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
BERHE EYOBEL 21661 Real Burnaby FC league 1
BERSIGOTTI STEFANO 28278 Lake City FC league 1
BEUGELINK MACKENZIE 28456 Vanchester United league 2
BEZDROB DZENAN 28896 YG FC league 1
BEZHYN IVAN 27614 UA Legion FC league 1
BEZJAK HRVOJE 18059 LUSA Heat O45 league 1
BHANDAL JOSHUA 22874 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
BHANDARI TARUN SINGH 26080 BCT Westside Utd league 3
BHARDWAJ ARYAN 27416 Aldergrove Utd A league 3
BHATTI NAVJOT 25618 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 1
BHATTI HARMAN 28003 Abbotsford Utd C league 1
BHULLAR NAVROOP 16050 SFC Westside United league 1
BHULLAR KARAMVEER 22753 Pacific United FC league 2
BHULLAR ABHAY 27914 Peace Arch FC league 1
BI PETER HANLIANG 29034 Inter Vanc FC league 1
BIDDLECOMBE ALEXANDER 25810 Poco FC Athletic league 2
BILKHU SAMEER 12761 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
BILLIMORIA DARYUSH 28388 North Delta Royals league 2
BILLIMORIA DARYUSH 28388 North Delta Royals Presidents Cup 1
BINAR PURMVEER 17209 SFC Temple United league 1
BINNING GURJOT 25354 NS Mustangs A league 1
BIRKAS MITCHELL 22051 Poco FC Evolution league 1
BIRNI MOURAD 27975 Juve FC league 1
BIRT LIAM 26272 North Delta Falcons league 3
BIRT QUINN 26889 North Delta Falcons league 2
BISHT AAYUSH 21858 Real Burnaby FC league 1
BJORNSSON JORDAN 27499 ASA Graduates league 1
BLACKWELL AUSTIN 22627 Langley Utd Impact league 1
BLACKWELL BENJAMIN 27382 Croatia Mladost Rudolph Cup 1
BLAD TYLER 27852 RMSC Legacy league 1
BLAD KAREL 27853 RMSC Legacy league 1
BLAIR KENNETH 10045 Ridge Meadows Inter league 1
BLAKEMAN ANDREW 10776 Poco FC Pacific league 1
BLANCO MACHUCA EDUARDO 27478 Wycombe Tootin league 2
BLATTLER ANDREW 27320 Coasters FC league 3
BLATTLER ANDREW 27320 Coasters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
BODNARCHUK TYLER 15915 Ridge Meadows Inter league 2
BODNARCHUK BRANDON 20069 Albion Strikers league 1
BOIS ADRIAN 26255 LUSA Heat O45 league 4
BOKENFOHR GREGORY 26287 Langley Utd Studs league 1
BONATO MARCO 26368 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
BOON LEE 22562 Aldergrove Highlanders league 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 FC Brazil league 2
BORGES FRANKLIN SILVA RODRIGO 27330 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 North Delta NEWWAY league 4
BORTOLUSSI IVAN 11786 North Delta NEWWAY Pakenham Cup 1
BOSCH ADAM 23078 Ladner FC league 1
BOSCH ADAM 23078 Ladner FC Presidents Cup 1
BOURNE TREVOR 28023 Firefighters FC league 1
BRACONNIER CRAIG 26206 Poco FC Revolution league 3
BRADWELL CAMERON 27513 Vanchester United league 2
BRADY THOMAS 27417 Football Team FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
BRAICH RYAN 20300 North Delta NEWWAY league 1
BRAICH GURSHAN 24097 Abbotsford Utd C league 3
BRAND JEREMY 20468 SFC Spartans league 1
BRAND JEREMY 20468 SFC Spartans Presidents Cup 1
BRAND JUSTIN 20479 North Delta Falcons league 2
BRAND CASTELLANOS JASON ANTHONY 27631 North Delta Falcons league 3
BRANION REECE 14599 Abbotsford United league 1
BRAR SUBEHG 19215 Mission SC B league 1
BRAR JASKIRAT 22963 BCT Westside Utd league 1
BRAR RYAN 25035 Grass & Hops FC league 1
BRAR VIKRANT 26239 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 2
BRAR VIKRANT 26239 Abbotsford Utd U21 Pakenham Cup 1
BRAR JASKARAN SINGH 28251 White Rangers league 1
BRAR PALWINDER SINGH 29043 SFC Players league 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 Euro FC league 1
BRLETIC NICKOLAS 27628 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
BROMLEY DANIEL 24889 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
BROOKER DARCY 10116 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 1
BROOKER DARCY 10116 Aldergrove Lowlanders Presidents Cup 1
BROOKER SHANE 12303 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 3
BROTZKY DENNIS 27627 Mundiavocat FC league 2
BROWN ZACHARY 10795 Langley Utd Benders league 1
BROWN CONNOR 11992 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 1
BROWN TRAVIS 23377 Surrey United B league 2
BROWN LUKAS 26783 TWU Spartans C league 1
BRUSTOLIN ROBERTO 28022 Bari FC league 1
BUCKHAM BRYNDON 27506 Firefighters FC league 1
BUCKLEY ALFIE 28119 Abbotsford Utd C league 1
BUGDEN CHARLES 27363 Wycombe Tootin league 1
BUI HOANG 28779 Viet Spirit FC league 1
BURGE MICHAEL 26226 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 1
BURK JOHANNES 27422 Football Team FC league 3
BURTINI RYAN 11342 Tri City FC league 1
BUTSCHLER SCOTT 14267 RMSC Wolves league 2
BUTTAR KARMAN 24235 SFC Azaad league 1
BYRNE SEAN 11021 Poco FC Rockets league 1
BYRNE PATRICK 11023 Poco FC Rockets league 2
BYRNE TAMMER 18492 Abbotsford United league 3
BYRNE TAMMER 18492 Abbotsford United Pakenham Cup 1
CABA CRISTIAN 27686 AC Fury league 1
CABRERA TAVAREZ GUILLERMO 27173 Surrey United league 1
CAKIR HUSEYIN ESAT 28675 Centre Canada FC league 2
CALDARINO SPENCER 25045 FC Tigers Vancouver SC Cup 2
CALDARINO SPENCER 25045 FC Tigers Vancouver league 1
CALFA BRUNO 28361 Langley Utd Goats league 1
CALVER SHAUN 11681 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
CAMARGO MALDONADO KEVIN ANDRES 29167 Team Mexico league 1
CAMPBELL TRAVIS 26967 LUSA Young Guns league 3
CAMPOS VICTOR 28394 SFC Royals league 1
CAMPOS VAZ LUCAS 28565 FC Brazil league 3
CANALES SELVIN 15028 Xwelmexw FC Masters Cup 1
CANNON TED 10679 Surrey United league 2
CANOSA ANTHONY 27524 Bari FC league 3
CANOSA ANTHONY 27524 Bari FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
CANTELON NICHOLAS 15862 Langley United league 2
CANTIN TRISTEN 28873 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
CAO TOMMY 27860 RMSC Legacy league 1
CAPEK ADAM 24133 Poco FC Rockets league 1
CARDONA CRISTIAN 26792 Langley Utd Impact league 3
CARLSON JEREMY 19146 Ridge Meadows Surge league 2
CARLSON AIDEN 22079 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
CARLSON ZACHARY 23307 Ridge Meadows Surge league 2
CARNES WILLIAM 26332 SFC Westside United league 1
CARNOVALE VINCENZO 27312 Burnaby Bulls FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
CARR KYLAR CHRISTOPHER 29189 Vancity Pro league 1
CARRARA MURILO 28356 Brazcouver FC league 3
CARTER DANIEL 21753 Ladner FC league 2
CARTERI JOSEPH 27806 Real Southburn league 2
CARVALHO JARED 14657 RMSC Rowdies league 2
CARVALHO FELIPE 27292 Brazcouver FC league 2
CASTANEDA FUENTES VICTOR AUGUSTO 28429 Team Mexico league 1
CASTLE PHILLIP 15627 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
CASTLE PHILLIP 15627 Chilliwack Rapids Masters Cup 1
CATTON MIKE 13790 Albion Thunder O45 league 4
CAUSEY SKYLER 28596 North Delta Titans A league 1
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 FC Brazil league 6
CAVALHIERI RAFAEL 24284 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
CELENZA ALEXANDER 28307 Magpies FC league 2
CELIK AHMET FARUK 28803 Centre Canada FC league 1
CELIO MICHAEL 17752 SB Fighting Irish league 2
CELIS RIOS BRANDON OMAR 29160 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
CENEDESE DARIO 25791 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
CERROS ORLANDO 19871 WRU White Rock league 1
CHADD JACK 26751 Ladner FC league 1
CHAHAL BIKRAMJIT 10473 SFC Temple United league 1
CHAHAL PAWANDEEP 23313 SFC Azaad league 2
CHAHAL PRABHJOT 25663 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 1
CHAHAL SUKHJINDER 27551 GN Sporting Club league 1
CHAN HERMAN 28086 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
CHAND VINIEL 15071 North Delta Rangers league 1
CHAND JORDAN 23202 North Delta Royals league 1
CHAPARRO DIEGO 24851 Tri City FC league 1
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 Langley United B league 2
CHAPMAN NOLAN 25108 Langley United B Pakenham Cup 1
CHARLIE WAYNE 25248 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
CHATHA SARBJIT 13404 BCT Westside Utd league 2
CHATT KYLE 10070 Ridge Meadows Inter Masters Cup 1
CHAUDHARY PRASHANT 27544 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
CHAUDHRY NABEEL 12326 Langley Utd Studs league 1
CHAVULA PENJANI 27805 Magpies FC league 1
CHEEMA JAPNOOR 28937 Langley Utd Studs league 1
CHENG IAN CHUN-YIN 27549 FMFC United BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
CHERIAKKARA JOY JOMIN 28302 Van Kerala FC league 1
CHHABRA USTAT 27266 PUFC Akal United league 2
CHHABRA USTAT 27266 PUFC Akal United Presidents Cup 1
CHILA MAXX 27448 EV FC Rudolph Cup 1
CHIVERS STEVEN 27578 Mundiavocat FC league 1
CHOI NAKWON 27404 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 3
CHOI GEE (DAVID) 28111 FC Hae Tae league 2
CHOI JIM 28169 FC Hae Tae league 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 Mission SC A league 1
CHOLA JUSTINE 26747 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 2
CHONG KYLER 20395 Aldergrove Highlanders league 2
CHONG KYLER 20395 Aldergrove Highlanders Presidents Cup 1
CHOUDHARY KASHISH 27542 Aldergrove Utd B Presidents Cup 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 Langley United SC Cup 1
CHOW EVAN 21340 Langley United league 2
CHU MARVIN 28273 FC Hastings league 1
CHUI PATRICK 23680 Whalley City league 1
CHUI PATRICK 23680 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
CHUNG JOSEPH 28576 Eitan United FC league 1
CIAMMAICHELLA ANTHONY 26918 Surrey United B league 1
CIMENSEL ARTUN 28748 White Falcons FC league 1
CIRJAK JOSEPH 28705 Croatia Mladost league 2
CLARK KEGAN 10746 Aldergrove Utd A league 3
CLEMENT DAN 18166 Aldergrove Utd A league 3
CLEMENT RAN 18168 Aldergrove Utd A league 1
COADY HAYDEN 14368 Firefighters FC league 1
CODY DAWSON 21383 Ridge Meadows Dons Presidents Cup 1
COLBOURNE AARON SYDNEY JOHN 29069 Columbus FC league 3
COLBOURNE AARON SYDNEY JOHN 29069 Columbus FC Pakenham Cup 1
COLCER ANDREI 24987 NS Mustangs A league 1
COLCER NATHAN 24998 NS Mustangs A league 1
COLE TIMOTHY 10405 Aldergrove Players league 1
COLLING NOAH 27933 FMFC United league 3
COLLING NOAH 27933 FMFC United BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
COLLINS NEIL 13317 Surrey United league 1
COLUMBUS JOSHUA 27455 Vanchester United league 3
CONNELL THOMAS 22378 North Delta Titans A league 1
CONNORS BRYCE 23084 Ladner FC Presidents Cup 1
CONROY COLIN 29003 YG FC league 1
CONTE ANTHONY 28592 FMFC Roma league 2
CONTE PAUL 28720 FMFC Roma league 2
COOMBES GARRET 26157 Tri City FC league 1
CORDES JACOB 25173 Ridge Meadows Folly league 2
CORDONI RYAN 22147 Albion United league 2
COREA MATTEO 20139 Ladner FC league 1
CORTESE MICHAEL 11028 Poco FC Titans league 2
COSTANZO JOEY 11232 North Delta Titans B league 1
COTA RUELAS ROSENDO 28453 Team Mexico league 3
COTA RUIZ OSVALDO ARNOLDO 29170 Club Mexico league 1
COTOLAN GABRIEL 22062 SFC Westside United league 1
COTOLAN GABRIEL 22062 SFC Westside United Masters Cup 1
COTTER DANNY 14185 Albion Strikers league 2
COYLE ALASDAIR 25878 Surrey United league 1
CRADOCK JOSHUA 13493 Tzeachten FC A league 1
CRAIG JOSHUA 12171 Langley United Pakenham Cup 1
CRAM SENTAYEHU 28358 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
CRANE JARED 22381 Surrey United league 1
CREMAYER ADRIAN 10966 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 1
CRUICKSHANK ALAN 17901 Poco FC Evolution Presidents Cup 1
CRUMP JASON 26734 Ladner FC league 3
CSONKA ZSOLT 29126 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
CSUKA SABIN 26974 Albion Strikers league 1
CUK STEFAN 28734 Real Southburn league 1
CULLEN SEAN 27118 SB Fighting Irish league 1
CULLIMORE MARLON 12442 WRU Cloverdale FC B league 1
CURTIS PAUL 22617 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
D'ANGELO MARK 16985 North Delta Royals league 1
DA SILVA CRISTIANO 27750 Vancouver Whitecaps league 2
DA SILVA CRISTIANO 27750 Vancouver Whitecaps SC Cup 1
DABIR OJAS 28070 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
DAHL NATHAN 19231 Langley United C league 1
DALAYOAN ANSELM 28413 FMFC Roma league 1
DALL'ANTONIA JOSEPH 28450 FMFC Gunners league 1
DALLA-VECCHIA LUCAS 27855 Real Southburn league 2
DALY DWAYNE 15645 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 3
DANG NORMAN 26672 White Falcons FC league 1
DAPOMON DEMACA AXEL STILL 28174 Peace Arch FC league 3
DARBY COREY 10553 Ridge Meadows Inter Masters Cup 1
DARBY BRYAN 17346 Abbotsford Phoenix league 3
DATTA MANASVI 28234 Juve FC league 1
DAUTOVIC AJDIN 23299 Albion Strikers league 1
DAVIDSON DORIAN 27952 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 3
DAVIES HYUNG MIN 20304 Langley Utd Impact league 1
DAVIS BRYAN 13394 RMSC Rowdies league 2
DAVIS JOSHUA 22097 Ridge Meadows Dons league 2
DAVISON DEREK 14357 Langley Utd Studs league 4
DAVYDOV ILIA 27811 Red Star FC league 2
DAWE STEPHEN 10011 WRU White Rock league 1
DAY ADAM 17978 FC Tigers Vancouver league 1
DAY DAVON 29146 Central Athletics FC league 1
DE JESUS CESAR ALEXANDRE MAGNO 28707 AC Fury league 2
DE MELO LUIZ 29135 Brazcouver FC league 1
DE SOUSA ANTHANY PARKS 27502 Vancity Pro B league 2
DE SOUZA MATHEUS 26288 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
DE SOUZA SANTA RITA VICTOR 29018 SB Fighting Irish BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
DEE MIKE 15981 Abbotsford Phoenix league 1
DEGAN TYLER 27639 SB Fighting Irish league 5
DEL AGUILA CARLOS 10936 LUSA Young Guns league 2
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 Abbotsford Phoenix league 1
DEL VICARIO PAUL 19272 Abbotsford Phoenix Presidents Cup 1
DELFOSSE ISSAC 27393 Ladner FC league 3
DELGADO YONATHAN 27543 Wycombe Tootin league 3
DELVA ARMAN 23115 Langley United B league 1
DEMPSEY ETHAN 21000 WRU Vault FC league 1
DENG YOHANA 25828 NS Juba FC league 1
DEOL SUKHCHAIN 16964 Pacific United FC league 3
DEOL BHUPINDER 18656 Mundiavocat FC league 3
DEOL HARMAN 23493 SFC Spartans league 1
DEOL ALEXANDER 27832 SFC Pegasus league 1
DEOL MANAV 28000 Mundiavocat FC league 1
DEREJE EMANUEL 27733 Damodar FC league 1
DEREJE AARON 28121 Columbus FC B league 1
DESAULNIERS DEVIN 21784 Poco FC Rockets league 1
DESOUZA AUSTIN 15738 Langley Utd Studs league 2
DEVEREAUX-WARD JAMES 27497 FC Hastings league 3
DEVRAJ ROHAN 27726 Damodar FC league 1
DEVRIES RILEY 23919 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
DEWIT COLIN 13879 LUSA Heat O45 league 1
DEYELL STEWART 19041 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 1
DHALIWAL STAN 10468 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
DHALIWAL STEVEN 13858 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 FMFC Roma league 3
DHALIWAL JUVREET 16387 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
DHALIWAL SANDEEP 23238 SFC Royals league 3
DHALIWAL ISHMINDER 25119 ASA Selects league 5
DHESI NATHAN 27248 PUFC Akal United league 1
DHILLON SAMMY 23041 Pacific United FC league 1
DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 27989 Columbus FC league 2
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 SB Fighting Irish league 4
DIACONU GEORGE 27414 SB Fighting Irish Rudolph Cup 2
DIAS CLAUDIO 27433 SB Fighting Irish league 2
DIAS CLAUDIO 27433 SB Fighting Irish Rudolph Cup 1
DIAZ LISANDRO 27253 Vancouver Celts league 2
DIBAIENIA ERFAN 22120 Magpies FC league 1
DICKENS TYLER 20220 North Delta Titans A league 6
DIEP BAO-PHUNG 27704 AC Fury league 2
DILSHAD MOHAMMED 25072 GVU FC Punjab B league 3
DING YI 20277 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
DITTEY JOA 24369 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
DMITRIEV ILYA 28283 WeR United FC league 1
DMYTRENKO DOMENIC 10189 Langley Utd Benders league 2
DOBIE MATT 13089 Surrey United league 2
DOBROJAN MAXIM 27464 Red Star FC league 3
DOBROWOLSKI NATAN 23698 Abbotsford Phoenix league 1
DOLKHANIAN HOVSEP 27880 Europa FC league 2
DOLKHANIAN HOVSEP 27880 Europa FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
DOMINGUEZ DANIEL 29085 North Delta Royals league 1
DONALD RYAN 20730 Abbotsford United SC Cup 1
DONALD RYAN 20730 Abbotsford United league 1
DONG MATTHEW 28733 Euro FC league 3
DONNELLY MATHEW 29148 Poco FC Athletic league 1
DORI SIMON 27849 Columbus FC league 1
DORMER RYAN 21857 Surrey United league 1
DOVALE JORDAN 18272 Magpies FC league 1
DSILVA LANSUN 26539 TWU Spartans C league 1
DUBE GREYSON 28016 Vatos Locos FC league 2
DUBE COLTON 28791 Vatos Locos FC league 1
DUFFELS JORDAN 11210 Bradner Redshirts league 3
DUFFY SHAUN 10851 Whalley City league 1
DULEY HERMAN 23567 Ridge Meadows Folly league 2
DUMBOVIC JOHN 27780 AC Fury league 1
DURIE BRENT 20490 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 5
DUTT HARVEY 11096 Poco FC Rockets league 1
DUY TUNG VO 27406 Viet Spirit FC league 2
DUYILE DAVID AKINSOLA 28396 NS Juba FC league 1
DYCK MARTINEZ IVO MARTIN 28105 ASA Graduates league 1
EARL TRAVIS 28090 Mission SC B league 1
EASTERBROOK SCOTT 13225 North Delta Titans B league 2
EBRAHIM ZADA FARSHID 28916 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
ECKERT LUCAS 18876 WRU Vault FC league 2
EDGINGTON STEPHEN 28280 Europa FC league 2
EDOSA NOSA 28941 NS Juba FC league 4
EDOSA NOSA 28941 NS Juba FC Pakenham Cup 2
EDU MANGUE RAFAEL 28975 NS Juba FC league 1
EDWARDS SIMON 26234 RMSC Chargers league 1
EGUIARTE QUIRARTE ALEXIS GUADALUPE 28474 Team Mexico league 4
EGUIARTE QUIRARTE ALEXIS GUADALUPE 28474 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
EH TA MWE HTOO 18417 Langley Utd Dragons league 1
EH THATAW 19747 Langley Utd Dragons league 6
EKUNKE SALVATION ASABUSI 28979 White Falcons FC league 1
EL-AMOURY ALI 24824 Ares AFA B league 2
ELLETT CHRIS 11251 North Delta Titans B league 1
ELLIOT MATTHEW 18675 Langley Utd Benders league 1
ELLIOT MATTHEW 18675 Langley Utd Benders Masters Cup 1
ELLIOTT NICHOLAS 27186 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
ELLIS LEE 12097 Langley Utd Knights league 1
ELLIS REID 18219 Aldergrove Utd A league 3
ELLIS DIEGO 27412 EV FC league 1
ELLSWORTH ZACH 27991 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
EMANUEL RICH 13229 Tri City FC league 1
EMEH MELODY AKACHI 29250 Columbus FC B league 1
ENS DAVID 29075 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
EPP TYLER 13605 Tzeachten FC A SC Cup 1
EPP TYLER 13605 Tzeachten FC A league 2
EPP DEREK 14075 Tzeachten FC A league 2
EREKOSIMA TAMUNOBOMA 28081 Juve FC league 1
ESCH OLIVER 28128 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 Micro Footie league 1
ESMAEILI RANJBAR JOSHUA 26140 Micro Footie Pakenham Cup 1
ESPINDOLA LUIS 25721 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 2
ESTRADA MAGANA JOSE RAYMUNDO 28721 Langley Utd Goats league 4
EVANS JOE 16428 RMSC Rowdies league 1
EYISI CHIEBUKA 26423 Central Athletics FC league 4
EYISI CHIEBUKA 26423 Central Athletics FC Presidents Cup 1
FACCHIN STEFEN 24334 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
FADDEN ROBBIE 11811 Chilliwack Rapids league 1
FALCONE PAT 27968 Juve FC league 3
FALES KEVIN 11329 Tri City FC league 2
FALES TREVOR 11330 Tri City FC league 2
FALTAS STEVEN 27300 Burnaby Bulls FC league 3
FARQUHARSON JOHN 28244 Bari FC league 3
FARQUHARSON JOHN 28244 Bari FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
FARRELLY STEPHEN 22140 RMSC Chargers league 4
FAVERO MASSIMO 28114 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
FEATHERSTONE GARETH 21592 North Delta Royals league 2
FEATHERSTONE GARETH 21592 North Delta Royals Presidents Cup 1
FEDORUK JOSHUA 21188 ASA Graduates league 1
FEENSTRA-HARDER JESSE 26403 Abbotsford Phoenix league 2
FERRER OMAR 28689 Club Mexico league 1
FERRERO DIEGO 25608 Langley Utd Goats league 2
FEWINGS MARCUS 24888 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
FIDDLER JAMIE 14303 North Delta Rangers league 1
FIELD JUSTYN 18214 Langley City FC league 2
FIELD JORDYN 19450 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
FILIPOVIC ANTE 25389 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
FLANNERY NIALL 12957 North Delta Royals league 1
FLEUGEL MIKE 21064 Langley United B league 1
FLORES GALLARDO ENOC 27958 EV FC league 1
FLORES MENDOZA MIGUEL ANGEL 29173 Club Mexico league 1
FLORES MENDOZA MIGUEL ANGEL 29173 Club Mexico BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
FLORITTO DAN 25260 Ridge Meadows Inter Masters Cup 1
FONG THEODORE 18779 Aldergrove Highlanders league 2
FOODY FERGUS 27325 Coasters FC league 1
FORCADELL GOMBAU XAVIER 28890 Team Mexico league 3
FORNI IGNACIO 27539 Wycombe Tootin league 3
FORTIN KYLE 16820 North Delta Titans A league 5
FORTIN JAYCE 21384 North Delta Titans A league 3
FOSTER JEFF 14250 Langley Utd Studs league 1
FOSTER BENNETT 26509 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 Mission SC A league 1
FOSTER DAWSON 27711 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 1
FOUCAULT JULIEN 27876 TWU Spartans B league 1
FOULDS TREVOR 12293 Whalley City league 3
FOULIS JUSTIN 17188 Abbotsford Phoenix league 3
FOULIS JUSTIN 17188 Abbotsford Phoenix Presidents Cup 1
FOULKES NATHAN 27538 LUSA Young Guns league 1
FRASCA JORGE 27201 North Delta Royals league 1
FRASER KYLE 27304 Burnaby Bulls FC league 1
FRED MALEK AKOK 29233 NS Juba FC Pakenham Cup 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 Brazcouver FC league 1
FREITAS SILVIO 27290 Brazcouver FC Rudolph Cup 2
FREW JACOB 24122 Aldergrove Utd A league 4
FRIGOLE MASSOT ALBERT 28589 Inter Vanc FC league 3
FRIIS-JENSEN STEVEN 26069 Aldergrove Utd B league 3
FRKOVICH SAM 18884 WRU Vault FC league 2
FROST ADAM 23304 Langley Utd Impact league 1
FROUWS MARK 20295 RMSC Wolves Masters Cup 1
FRUENDT STEVEN 11387 Poco FC Rockets league 1
GABRIEL ANTHONY 10362 Xwelmexw FC league 1
GAITAN SERGIO 22663 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
GALAN ARTURO 19465 Langley United C Presidents Cup 1
GALIS NORMAN 23957 Chilliwack Rapids league 3
GALLEGO ISAZA ANDRES FELIPE 29231 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 1
GALLOP JUSTIN 12093 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
GANDHI DEV DHAVALKUMAR 28598 TWU Spartans C league 1
GARAND CHRISTOPHER 28118 Inter Vanc FC league 3
GARCHA GAGANDEEP 27942 FMFC United league 3
GARCIA ABRAHAM 28654 Club Mexico league 1
GARCIA CARLOS 29002 FMFC United league 1
GARCIA JARAMILLO SIMON 28223 Ath Mariachis FC league 3
GARCIA ROJAS CASTREJON MANUEL 28481 Team Mexico league 1
GARCIA ROJAS CASTREJON MANUEL 28481 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
GARCIA-LEAL DIEGO 24815 FC Tigers Vancouver league 1
GARDUNO ROBERTO 25657 Wycombe Tootin league 1
GAREAU JOSEPH 28431 TSS FC Rovers II league 2
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 Langley United C league 2
GARIC LUCIANO 25007 Langley United C Presidents Cup 1
GARTSIDE ZACHARY 25671 Poco FC Athletic league 1
GATARIC MILORAD 28373 Real Southburn league 1
GAUW JADEN 28845 Lake City FC league 4
GAY MEEKA 23781 Langley Utd Dragons league 2
GEBRESELLASIE ABEL 15193 Poco FC Revolution league 1
GELINAS KODY 27674 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
GELMEZ SEVKET 28692 Centre Canada FC league 2
GEOGHEGAN RYAN 14049 Tzeachten FC A league 1
GEOHELI NICK 10156 Langley Utd Dynamo league 3
GEORGE JOSEPH 14625 Xwelmexw FC league 4
GEORGE JOSEPH 14625 Xwelmexw FC Masters Cup 1
GERVAIS CARL 26563 Aldergrove Utd B league 3
GERVAIS CARL 26563 Aldergrove Utd B Presidents Cup 1
GHAFFARI-MARANDI HANI 28642 UA Legion FC league 1
GHASEMI AMIR MAHDI 25562 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
GHASHGHAEE ALI 12139 Tzeachten FC B league 2
GHEBREYESUS RAFAEL 28810 SFC Pegasus league 1
GHISI ALBERTO 27369 Magpies FC league 3
GHUMAN VARINDER 23483 Whalley City Masters Cup 1
GIBLIN CIAN 28021 Wycombe Tootin league 2
GIGGS KEVIN 26174 RMSC Chargers league 1
GILBERT THOMAS 22323 WRU White Rock league 1
GILL RAJJAN 10149 SFC Temple United league 1
GILL JAGDEEP 11311 Poco FC Pacific league 1
GILL KARNVEER 14510 Abbotsford Utd B league 2
GILL KARNVEER 14510 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
GILL JAYVEN 18198 Ladner FC Presidents Cup 1
GILL HERMAN 18244 Abbotsford Utd B league 2
GILL HERMAN 18244 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 2
GILL DAIMON 19662 Abbotsford Utd B league 3
GILL DAIMON 19662 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
GILL RAMANDEEP 20818 SFC Temple United league 1
GILL ARSHKIRTH 21245 Abbotsford Utd B league 1
GILL JUGVIR 21250 SFC Temple United league 1
GILL TYLER 21662 Abbotsford Utd B league 1
GILL TYLER 21662 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 Abbotsford Utd B league 3
GILL MAHEKDEEP 22440 Abbotsford Utd B Presidents Cup 1
GILL NAVDEEP 22755 Pacific United FC league 2
GILL TAJINDER 22757 Pacific United FC league 2
GILL TARNVIR 24102 Abbotsford Utd C league 1
GILL INDERPAL SINGH 24387 Pacific United FC league 5
GILL TARANDEEP 27315 PUFC Akal United league 1
GILL MANVEER 28443 FC Tigers Vancouver league 4
GILROY DEVIN 12435 Langley United league 2
GLAUSER ARTHUR 10129 Langley Utd Benders league 1
GNOATO JOHN 27741 Burnaby Bulls FC league 2
GNOCATO ALEXANDER 26414 Poco FC Evolution Presidents Cup 1
GODFREY KELLEN 15531 Aldergrove Midlanders league 2
GOLDFINCH SCOTT 28275 Europa FC league 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 Euro FC league 1
GOLDING AIDAN 27606 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
GOMES E.J. 24830 Mission SC A league 2
GOMES ALEX 28297 Langley Utd Impact league 1
GOMEZ JOEL 18874 Langley Utd Knights league 1
GOMEZ DIEGO 26583 EV FC league 3
GOMEZ AVILA CARLOS 28699 AC Fury league 3
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR 29102 All United FC league 1
GOMEZ PARADA ANDRES 28903 Club Mexico league 1
GOODEY DAN 15432 Abbotsford United Pakenham Cup 1
GORDON ROMERO DEVITO 29064 Columbus FC league 2
GORDON ROMERO DEVITO 29064 Columbus FC Pakenham Cup 1
GORELOV DANIEL 27710 Mundiavocat FC league 2
GORTON RORY 12367 Bradner Redshirts league 1
GOSAL TAJVIR 25942 Grass & Hops FC league 2
GOSAL TAJVIR 25942 Grass & Hops FC Presidents Cup 1
GOSAL JASDEEP 28113 Grass & Hops FC league 2
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 Bari FC league 4
GRAZIANO CARLO 16157 Bari FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
GRAZIANO NICHOLAS 28263 FMFC Gunners league 2
GREEN LEWIS 28301 Poco FC Titans league 6
GREEN LEWIS 28301 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 2
GREGORIS DAVID 13489 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 2
GREWAL KULDEEP 14417 Surrey United league 2
GREWAL KULDEEP 14417 Surrey United Masters Cup 1
GREWAL RAJVIR 21395 PUFC Akal United league 1
GREWAL PAVIN 23891 SFC Temple United league 1
GREWAL AMAN 25118 ASA Selects league 3
GREWAL AVRAJ 25543 GVU FC Punjab B league 1
GREWAL INDERVIR 25919 Grass & Hops FC league 1
GREWAL JAPNOOP 26088 GVU FC Punjab B Presidents Cup 1
GREWAL PARRY 27903 PUFC Akal United league 1
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 Croatia Mladost league 3
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 Croatia Mladost Rudolph Cup 2
GRGIC THOMAS 27638 Croatia Mladost BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
GRIFFIN CALLUM 21315 Poco FC Evolution league 1
GROOTENDORST BRIAN 17368 Abbotsford Phoenix league 2
GROTSKYY MAKSYM 27613 UA FC Ukraine league 1
GUISEPPI JEVON 14943 Tri City FC league 1
GUNN JAMES 28062 FC Hastings league 1
GUTIERREZ ESTRADA DAVID BERNARDO 28477 Team Mexico league 3
GUVENDIK ESAD 28618 Centre Canada FC league 1
GUZMAN DANIEL 27298 Brazcouver FC league 2
GUZMAN DANIEL 27298 Brazcouver FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
GUZMAN DANIEL 29125 Whalley City league 1
HAAVE NIKOLAS 15933 North Delta NEWWAY league 1
HABEEB BALEN 28046 Football Team FC league 4
HABEEB BALEN 28046 Vanc Grizzlies FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
HADATH CONNOR 19493 RMSC Rowdies league 2
HADDAD HIKMAT 26232 Albion Strikers league 2
HADZIMAHOVIC KENAN 28742 Inter Vanc FC league 1
HAILE BEYENE ESSAY 27561 Vancity Pro league 2
HAJDECKI DOMINIK 27547 Surrey United league 1
HAKIMI BASET 17007 Juve FC league 1
HAKIMI YOSOF 26271 White Falcons FC league 1
HAKIZIMANA MARTHENS 26427 Columbus FC league 2
HALL GORDON 17220 Tzeachten FC A league 1
HALL GORDON 17220 Tzeachten FC A Pakenham Cup 1
HALL NICHOLAS 18222 Aldergrove Utd A league 2
HALLAM JOHN 21577 RMSC Rowdies league 1
HAMADOUN ISSABRE 28863 Peace Arch FC Presidents Cup 1
HAMAKARIM BOTAN 27249 Vancouver Celts league 4
HAMAKAWA TREVOR 29063 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
HAMAOKI DANIEL 17027 North Delta Titans B league 3
HAMILTON KYLE 27318 Coasters FC league 2
HAMPTON DEAN 27946 Vanchester United league 1
HANCOCK OWEN 27552 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
HANNA JOHN 26772 Tzeachten FC B league 1
HANONA MARTEN 28433 FCT Stars Academy B league 1
HAOUAOUI ADAM 28880 Ares AFA B league 2
HARA JORDAN 27640 Euro FC league 1
HARDY JOSH 27649 Euro FC league 3
HARIDAS KAPIL 28258 Van Kerala FC league 1
HARTLEY ROBERT 13252 LUSA Young Guns league 1
HARTLEY OSCAR 27571 ASA Graduates league 2
HASSAN MUBARAK 25615 Poco FC Athletic league 1
HASSAN BILAL 26890 SFC Azaad league 1
HASSAN MOHAMED 27865 Poco FC Rockets Presidents Cup 1
HASSAN DIYAR 28665 NS Mustangs A league 1
HASSAN FARAH MASLAH 26639 Central Athletics FC league 2
HASSAN FARAH MASLAH 26639 Central Athletics FC Presidents Cup 1
HATCH JAMES BECKHAM 26726 FC Tigers Vancouver league 2
HATCHWELL JORDAN 14596 LUSA Young Guns Presidents Cup 1
HATEGEKIMANA JEANCLODE 28759 NS Mustangs A league 2
HATFULL TREVOR 27317 Coasters FC league 5
HATFULL TREVOR 27317 Coasters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
HATUNGIMANA RUGABISHA ERIC 26199 Ares AFA B league 5
HAWORTH JACK 28385 Langley United C league 1
HAYES KELVIN 21781 Langley United C league 1
HAYSOM LIAM 27401 Firefighters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
HAYWARD SETH 25044 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
HEAD MICHAEL 19248 Aldergrove Utd A league 2
HEANEY MAGNUS JAMES 24458 Real Burnaby FC league 2
HEAVEN KEEGAN 26591 Mission SC A league 1
HEBENTON JAY 28953 Vatos Locos FC league 3
HEBENTON JAY 28953 Vatos Locos FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
HEGE CHRISTIAN 27423 Football Team FC league 5
HEHAR GURTEJ 28285 FMFC Roma league 3
HELMINK MICHIEL 11966 RMSC Chargers league 4
HELMUS JONATHAN 27687 AC Fury league 2
HENNESSY MICHAEL 26294 Columbus FC league 2
HENRY RICHIE JUNIOR 28739 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
HER XOU 26719 Poco FC Evolution league 1
HERNANDEZ ANTHONY 25334 Ridge Meadows Dons league 1
HERNANDEZ ARMANDO 27489 Wycombe Tootin league 3
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO 26407 Aldergrove Utd B league 2
HERNANDEZ NARVAEZ JUAN CARLOS 26408 Aldergrove Utd B league 2
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 Abbotsford United SC Cup 3
HILDEBRANT CONNOR 16055 Abbotsford United league 1
HILL DAN 10495 Mission SC B league 2
HILL DANIEL 16342 Abbotsford Phoenix league 1
HILL DAVID 24591 Abbotsford United SC Cup 1
HILL DAVID 24591 Abbotsford United league 2
HLEUCKA JACKSON 24094 Surrey Utd Reds league 2
HOANG HIEP 27375 Viet Spirit FC league 1
HOEKSTRA CONNOR 16580 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
HOEPPNER JORDAN 26219 Mission SC A league 1
HOFFMANN THOMAS 14186 FC Hastings league 1
HOLM MATTHEW 28417 FMFC Gunners league 1
HORNE TRENT 20824 Tzeachten FC A Pakenham Cup 1
HOULIHAN ADAM 19845 Abbotsford Phoenix league 2
HOUSLEY WYATT 27868 RMSC Legacy league 4
HOWES JOSHUA 22995 Surrey Utd Reds league 5
HOYOS CARLOS 28391 Magpies FC league 3
HSIEH JEROME 27557 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
HUI MAC 28423 FMFC United league 1
HULL JEFFREY 26678 North Delta Titans B league 1
HUNDAL PARDIP 20321 Aldergrove Midlanders league 1
HUNDAL ARMAAN 23311 SFC Azaad league 1
HUNTER TYSON 16132 Abbotsford United Pakenham Cup 1
HUNTER AIDAN 28143 Eitan United FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
HURREN EVAN 27216 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 2
HUSEN TUJI 28310 Langley United C league 2
HUSSAINI HARIS 25947 Ares AFA league 3
HUSSAINI HAQIL 28276 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
HUSSAINI HAMED 28523 Ath Mariachis FC league 2
HUTCHINSON COLIN 21115 Bradner Redshirts league 1
HUTCHISON STUART 14659 WRU Vault FC league 1
HWANG JUHUN 25896 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
IIDA TAIGA 26716 Micro Footie SC Cup 1
INIGUEZ PLASCENCIA JOSUE ALEJANDRO 28888 Team Mexico league 2
INIGUEZ PLASCENCIA JOSUE ALEJANDRO 28888 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
INMAN KYLE 27763 Wanderers FC league 1
ISKANDAR AYMAN 25345 FCT Stars A league 4
ISMAEL GULIYE NEJIB 26484 FCT Stars A league 2
ISMAIL ABDI LIBAN 26588 Peace Arch FC league 2
ISMAIL ABDI NURDIN 28862 Peace Arch FC league 2
IVANOV VLADISLAV 15045 Whalley City league 1
JAAFFER YUSUF 17039 SFC Royals league 3
JAAFFER AHMED 26557 NS Mustangs A league 1
JACKMAN DEREK 19752 Grass & Hops FC league 1
JACKSON ADRIAN 17878 Ridge Meadows Folly league 5
JACKSON NOAH 21101 Albion United league 1
JACKSON TERRY 23286 Poco FC Titans league 4
JACKSON TERRY 23286 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 1
JACKSON TYRESE 23956 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
JACKSON CODY 26321 North Delta Falcons league 1
JACOME NUNES BRIAN 28514 Team Mexico league 3
JACOME NUNES BRIAN 28514 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
JACQUES EVAN 28099 Mundiavocat FC league 1
JAGER HARRY 28267 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
JAGLAN AYUSH 26643 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
JAIN STANLEY 20875 Van Kerala FC league 2
JAIN HARSH 28806 Real Burnaby FC league 1
JAMES ROMANO 22752 NS Juba FC league 1
JAMES SEAN 24064 Ares AFA B league 1
JAMES JESSE 26880 FMFC United league 2
JAMES KAMBIKATH TOJO 28603 Van Kerala FC league 1
JANCEV GEORG 15561 Albion Strikers league 1
JANG JUSEOK 28209 FC Hae Tae league 1
JARDINE IAN 10862 WRU Vault FC Presidents Cup 1
JARVIS GRIFFIN 22225 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
JASPAL RAJAN 28328 Langley Spearheads league 1
JASSO URI 28414 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
JAWANDA AMRIT 13275 North Delta Titans A league 1
JENSEN DYLAN 21220 Albion United league 5
JENSEN ERIK 27803 Aldergrove Utd A league 1
JEONG KEVIN 28201 Eitan United FC league 2
JEONG KEVIN 28201 Eitan United FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
JESUS HUGO 27287 Brazcouver FC league 2
JHAJ GAVIN 18830 GN Sporting Club league 2
JHAJ GAVIN 18830 GN Sporting Club Presidents Cup 1
JHAJ TARNVIR SINGH 21567 SFC Westside United league 3
JIMENEZ ANTONIO 28651 Club Mexico league 3
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR VALENTIN 28518 Team Mexico league 1
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ OSCAR VALENTIN 28518 Team Mexico BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
JIMEREZ JAVIEER 25963 SFC Westside United league 1
JIMMIE JEREMIAH 21302 Tzeachten FC A league 1
JIMMIE MATTIAS 23089 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
JOECK DANIEL 27643 FC Hastings league 4
JOHAL JAGDEEP 26047 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
JOHAL ARJUN 27693 GN Sporting Club league 1
JOHN BOBSON 29049 Damodar FC league 1
JOHNSON LYLE 11508 Langley Utd Impact league 3
JOHNSON KORDELL 24476 Coasters FC league 1
JOHNSON ROLAND 29023 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 2
JOHNSRUDE ISAAC 18115 Tzeachten FC B league 1
JOHNSTON KYLE 24303 Surrey Utd Reds league 2
JOHNSTON GAVIN 27507 Vancity Pro B league 2
JOHNSTON GAVIN 27507 Vancity Pro B Pakenham Cup 1
JONES CRAIG 16016 Aldergrove Outlanders league 4
JONES DAVID ANDREW 18190 Ladner FC league 2
JONES MARCUS 26757 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
JOSANU DUMITRU 27929 Red Star FC league 1
JOSANU DUMITRU 27929 Red Star FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
JOSEPH AARON 16567 Tri City FC league 2
JOSHI SHIVANE 27732 SFC Azaad league 1
JOSS EDWARD 26797 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
JOUNI HADI 22401 Poco FC Revolution league 2
JOWETT ERIC 27879 Real Southburn league 3
JUNG MICHAEL 27581 FMFC Roma league 2
JUNI JOSHUA 28233 FMFC United league 1
JUNIOR CALLUMN 28760 Football Team FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
JUREWICZ MATTHEW 27981 UA FC Ukraine league 1
KAAS KIAN 28135 FMFC United league 2
KAAS KIAN 28135 FMFC United BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
KABILA LAWRENCE 22247 All United FC league 1
KAHLON HARSHPREET 27869 RMSC Legacy league 1
KAMARA ALIEU 29061 Vancity Pro league 2
KAMARA ALIEU 29061 Vancity Pro Pakenham Cup 1
KAMBERE DIAZ 10440 Langley Utd Knights league 3
KAMBO NAVRAJ 27487 FMFC Roma league 1
KANG KARANVEER SINGH 26044 SFC Players league 3
KARALIC SLAVEN 27906 Europa FC league 2
KARIM ZAKHIR 17934 Langley Utd Dynamo league 3
KARIMI SHAHAB 24085 Vanchester United league 1
KARIMI MUDASER 28432 Ares AFA B league 3
KARIMI MUDASER 28432 Ares AFA B Presidents Cup 1
KARKOUCH DANIEL 28095 Grass & Hops FC league 1
KASTEEL MATT 16761 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
KATELLO ANTON 29183 WeR United FC league 1
KATELLO ANTON 29183 WeR United FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
KATELLO ANTON 29183 WeR United FC Rudolph Cup 1
KAVANAGH ADAM 25411 Ares AFA league 1
KAWAI MAIYA 28048 Football Team FC league 1
KAYDA YURIY 27696 UA Legion FC league 1
KAZI AHMAD 27990 Wycombe Tootin league 2
KE FRANK 26070 Micro Footie league 1
KE FRANK 26070 Micro Footie Pakenham Cup 1
KEAM COLTON 10967 LUSA Young Guns league 4
KEAM COLTON 10967 LUSA Young Guns Presidents Cup 1
KEARNS DON 23337 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
KEHOE BRIAN 10800 RMSC Wolves league 1
KEILLER MATTHEW 27258 Vancouver Celts league 1
KEKEC ADRIAN 29186 Bari FC league 1
KELLER JORDAN 12335 North Delta 91s league 3
KELLY MARTIN 11355 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 2
KELLY MARTIN 11355 Guildford FC Pacific Utd Masters Cup 1
KELLY OLIVER 23156 Langley Utd Dragons league 1
KELLY KIERAN 27259 Vancouver Celts league 2
KENDALL LEVON 27475 FC Hastings league 1
KENGNI MALCOLM 28982 Surrey United league 1
KENNEDY JOESEPH 16360 Juve FC league 1
KENNETH KEVIN 27679 GVU FC Punjab A league 4
KERAMI FARHAD 25076 Langley United C league 1
KERINS BRIAN 28049 Mundiavocat FC league 1
KHABRA HARSHARAN 25666 Pacific United FC league 3
KHAIDO ANDI 25000 FCT Stars A league 1
KHANGURA GAVIN 17223 GN Sporting Club league 2
KHANGURA ARMAAN 24184 BCT Westside Utd league 3
KHANGURA TEJWANT 26183 SFC Azaad league 1
KHUN KHUN MANINDER 29124 SFC Temple United league 1
KHURANA KANAV 23097 SFC Royals Presidents Cup 1
KHUU WILLIAM 22017 Ladner FC league 2
KILBURN KENT 15184 North Delta Titans B league 1
KILLICK MATTHEW 18898 WRU Vault FC league 1
KILSHAW BRADLEY 16493 North Delta Titans B league 1
KIM DONGWON 27585 FC Hae Tae league 1
KIM JUNGHOON 28067 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
KIM DOO HYUNG 28142 Eitan United FC league 1
KIM DAHYEON 28335 FC Hae Tae league 1
KIM EUNGWAN 28353 FC Hae Tae league 2
KIM DAVID 28766 Eitan United FC league 1
KIM HARRY 28987 Eitan United FC league 2
KIM DONGJOO 29198 Firefighters FC league 1
KING PRESTON 26448 TWU Spartans B league 1
KING VALENTINE 28911 Vancity Pro league 1
KIRK MATT 19569 Ladner FC league 1
KIROUAC GUY 25706 Surrey United league 1
KIRUNDA ABBAS 27590 EV FC league 1
KISHOR BENJAMIN 28080 SFC Pegasus league 1
KITTIKHOUN BERNARD 27548 Inter Vanc FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
KNOWLES GEOFF 10896 LUSA Heat O45 league 1
KNOX ALAN 12995 RMSC Chargers league 1
KNOX PATRICK 26997 Vancity Pro league 1
KOEHLER JOHN 10974 Langley Utd Dynamo league 3
KOEHLER EVAN 26972 Langley United B league 1
KOELLMEL ATLE 16302 Abbotsford United league 4
KOELLMEL JONAS 21316 Albion United league 2
KOELLMEL JONAS 21316 Albion United Presidents Cup 1
KONATE SACKO 26345 Vancity Pro league 2
KONINGS MENNO 24924 Mission SC B league 3
KONNEH MUSA 26994 Vancity Pro B league 1
KONNEH MOHAMED 27044 Vancity Pro league 3
KOREAL NOAIL 16970 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
KOREAL ONEL 24219 Aldergrove Utd B league 2
KORIAL KOREAL 24220 Aldergrove Utd B league 2
KORMAH DAOUD 27505 Vancity Pro SC Cup 1
KORMAH DAOUD 27505 Vancity Pro league 1
KOS NEDELJKO 27775 Real Southburn league 3
KOSAR GOKHAN CANER 26524 Poco FC Revolution league 1
KOTLYAROV EVGENIY 27810 Red Star FC league 1
KOVACEVIC SANDRO 28129 Europa FC league 2
KOVACEVIC SANDRO 28129 Europa FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
KRAMER REUBEN 21185 Langley City FC league 1
KRAUS DWAYNE 11543 Bradner Redshirts league 1
KREITNER HANS 14385 Chilliwack Rapids league 3
KROLIKOWSKI MICHAL 27322 Coasters FC league 2
KROPP LEVI 28856 TWU Spartans C league 1
KRUEGER TERRY 27452 SB Fighting Irish league 2
KRUEGER TERRY 27452 SB Fighting Irish Rudolph Cup 2
KRUGER ISAAC 26785 Mission SC B league 2
KUCHAREK MARIUSZ 21595 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
KULLAR TEJ PAUL 15893 Abbotsford Utd B league 1
KUMAR SAMEER 28222 Coastal FC Alumni league 1
KUOT KUOT 23571 NS Juba FC league 1
KUPPERS LUKAS 21367 Mission SC B league 1
KUPSCH NATHAN 16500 Europa FC league 1
KURIAN NIBU 27582 Van Kerala FC league 2
KURINOV ARTEM 27817 Red Star FC league 1
KUSTEC ROWAN 28501 North Delta Royals league 1
KYLE TIEGEN 25073 Micro Footie league 1
KYLE TALISEN 25074 Micro Footie league 1
LADEROUTE RYAN 11678 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
LAGOS FRANCISCO 28064 Poco FC Revolution league 1
LAHVINENKA ALIAKSANDR 27462 Red Star FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
LAITY KEN 23577 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
LAKE STEPHEN 27690 Vancouver Celts league 2
LAKOR EDGAR 25047 Ares AFA Pakenham Cup 1
LAL RYAN 14323 North Delta NEWWAY league 1
LALLEY SCOTT 17933 Aldergrove Midlanders league 2
LAMOTHE TAKODA 24296 Columbus FC B league 2
LAMPRECHT SEAN 17301 Grass & Hops FC league 2
LAMPRECHT SEAN 17301 Grass & Hops FC Presidents Cup 1
LAMSON BRYSON 28577 Xwelmexw FC league 1
LAMSON BRYSON 28577 Xwelmexw FC Masters Cup 1
LAMY ANTHONY 28542 Inter Vanc FC league 1
LANCI VINCENZO 13677 North Delta Rangers league 1
LANCI-ROBERTS LUCA 25586 North Delta NEWWAY league 3
LANDAVERDE JOSE 11762 North Delta Rangers league 1
LAPA LOUIE 18982 Coastal FC Alumni league 1
LAPA LOUIE 18982 Coastal FC Alumni Masters Cup 1
LARA CRUZ JUAN ALBERTO 28886 Team Mexico league 1
LAST DANIEL 25673 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
LAU JACKSON 26691 Abbotsford Utd U21 Pakenham Cup 1
LAUS DANIJEL 27435 Croatia Mladost league 1
LAWAL AKINOLA 28744 SFC Pegasus league 1
LE XUAN 28464 Ares AFA B league 2
LEAL COLE 28530 PUFC Akal United league 1
LEALH MUNISH 17057 PUFC Akal United league 1
LEATHLEY NATHAN 24927 Mission SC A league 3
LECAGE GOPOLANG 28393 NS Juba FC league 1
LEDBROOK RYAN 14406 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
LEE EVAN 27220 Vancity Pro B league 2
LEE BENJAMIN 27757 Vancouver Whitecaps league 2
LEE TOM 28908 YG FC league 1
LEFEVRE MARIO 27756 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
LEHEL PRAV 18552 Langley United league 1
LEONARD ANDREW 27463 Vanchester United league 2
LEVY ALEXANDER 28175 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
LEWIENIEC JON 11454 Poco FC Titans league 1
LEWIS ROBERT BRYSON 23412 Poco FC Revolution league 1
LEWIS EVAN 23912 Surrey Utd Reds league 3
LEWIS GERVIN 26449 TWU Spartans C league 1
LEYTSUS ROMAN 12467 WeR United FC league 3
LI KURTIS 28248 FMFC United league 1
LIM BRENDAN 28215 Ath Mariachis FC league 2
LIM JASON 29041 North Delta Royals league 1
LIMA VITOR 27293 Brazcouver FC league 4
LIMAN ANGO 28674 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
LINDAHL DAWSON 13533 Tzeachten FC A league 1
LINGENFELTER KEVIN 26177 North Delta Titans B league 1
LISANTI MICHELE 28132 Mundiavocat FC league 1
LITRE JOSIP 27583 Croatia Mladost league 1
LIVESEY BEN 19060 Poco FC Titans league 2
LIVESEY JACK 26310 Poco FC Titans league 2
LIVESEY JACK 26310 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 1
LLERENA SCHONENBER JUAN DIEGO 28993 Vancity Pro league 2
LOBE DONNAVAN 28719 FCT Stars A league 3
LOGAN JAMES 11407 Langley Utd Studs league 1
LOHRASB KASRAH 10697 RMSC Wolves league 2
LONGLEY LENNY 14162 Surrey United B league 2
LONGORIA MOLINA PABLO 19030 ASA Graduates league 1
LOPEZ LUIS RODRIGO 24185 FMFC United league 4
LOPEZ CRUZ JORGE 28370 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
LOPEZ CRUZ JORGE 28370 FC Tigers Vancouver B Pakenham Cup 1
LOTT NATHANEAL 21053 Mission SC B league 2
LOWREY MATTHEW 27211 Vancity Pro B league 1
LOWRIE JAYDEN 25969 WeR United FC league 1
LOYST JORDAN 25740 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
LUCAS IAN 15449 North Delta Royals league 1
LUCCOCK DOMINIC 28736 TWU Spartans C league 1
LUI MAN YIN CALVIN 20302 Lake City FC league 2
LUZ GUILHERME 28874 Brazcouver FC league 1
LUZ GUILHERME 28874 Brazcouver FC Rudolph Cup 1
MAAN SAHIB 24909 TSS FC Rovers II league 2
MAAN GAVIN 28348 Abbotsford Utd C league 1
MAAN GAVIN 28348 Abbotsford Utd C Presidents Cup 1
MABIZA KUDA 17300 NS Mustangs A league 3
MACDONALD KYLE 16980 WRU Vault FC league 1
MACDONALD MITCHELL 26651 RMSC Rowdies league 2
MACDONALD LOGAN 27203 Vancity Pro league 1
MACGREGOR JAMES 18666 Tzeachten FC B league 4
MACGREGOR JAMES 18666 Tzeachten FC B Presidents Cup 1
MACKERRICHER IAN 21906 FMFC Gunners league 1
MACKIE RYLAN 26389 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 2
MACKINNON CAM 12823 Tzeachten FC A league 1
MACNICOLL AIDAN 23269 Surrey United B league 1
MACNICOLL CALLUM 23270 Surrey United B league 1
MACPHERSON CLUNY 27368 FC Hastings league 1
MADANI KEYAN 26562 FCT Stars A league 2
MADANI KEYAN 26562 Ares AFA B Presidents Cup 1
MAGHALI POURIA 29095 Damodar FC league 1
MAH CHRISTOPHER 28236 FMFC United league 1
MAH ADAM 29144 Bari FC league 1
MAHARAJ JAYDEN 28127 Euro FC league 1
MAHJOR HAFIZULLAH 29086 Central Athletics FC league 1
MAINA DERRICK 26721 TWU Spartans B league 1
MAINA DENIS 28586 Langley Utd Goats league 1
MAIR GREGG 18335 Ridge Meadows Dons league 3
MAIR JOSH 22185 Ridge Meadows Dons league 2
MAITLAND CRAIG 27870 RMSC Legacy league 1
MAJNAN ABDUL RAOUF 23846 NS Juba FC league 1
MAJOME VICTOR 23019 NS Mustangs A league 1
MAKHMETOV TAIR 27265 Real Burnaby FC league 2
MAKI JALLAB 27197 Central Athletics FC league 2
MAKISHI JOAO 24523 FC Brazil league 1
MAKISHI JOAO 24523 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
MALCOLM ROHAN 28317 FMFC Roma league 2
MALHI TANVIR 22085 SFC Royals league 1
MALHI NIHAL 28059 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
MALHOTRA MANEET 25918 SFC Players league 1
MALIK SAMEED 18831 White Falcons FC league 2
MALIK HASSON 24221 SFC Spartans league 2
MALJAARS JULIUS 28409 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
MALLARD JAKE 26086 Ladner FC league 2
MALLET MAWUENA 25130 Micro Footie league 2
MALNIS AUSTIN 10111 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
MALTA DE CARVALHO DAVI 26323 Langley Utd Goats league 2
MAMO ABDULLQANI HUSSEIN 29058 Peace Arch FC Presidents Cup 1
MAMO ABDULLQANI HUSSEIN 29058 Peace Arch FC league 1
MANAVIPOUR ALIREZA 27326 Coasters FC league 3
MANAVIPOUR ALIREZA 27326 Coasters FC Rudolph Cup 1
MANETTA MIKE 27301 Burnaby Bulls FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
MANFRON MATTHEW 28094 Juve FC league 1
MANGAT TANJOT 26237 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 5
MANNELLA LUCA 28859 FMFC Roma league 3
MANNING JOHN 13529 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
MANNS KEN 14917 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
MANZOUL KUBERLI 28833 SFC Pegasus league 1
MARANO ALFONSO 27737 Real Southburn league 4
MARCINKOW JOSH 11030 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 1
MARIUTTI RENZO 27307 Burnaby Bulls FC league 1
MARKEL CAMERON 27555 Poco FC NS Rangers league 2
MARKIN ARTEM 28044 UA FC Ukraine league 5
MARKUS BRANDEN 13309 Mission SC A league 4
MARKUS BRANDEN 13309 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 1
MARLOW LOUIS 27807 Vanchester United league 2
MARSDEN DYLAN 24018 Real Burnaby FC league 2
MARSHALL JODIE 26097 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
MARSHALOK GABE 17053 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 2
MARTIN ANTHONY BENZ 26755 Poco FC Evolution league 2
MARTIN MATTHEW 27701 North Delta NEWWAY league 2
MARTINEZ GUNAR 25653 Tri City FC league 1
MARTINI JOSUE 16203 Club Mexico league 2
MARTINO DAN 12377 Tri City FC league 2
MARUSENKO NOAH 27652 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
MARUSENKO NOAH 27652 Poco FC NS Rangers Presidents Cup 1
MASON TATE 12066 Poco FC Titans Presidents Cup 1
MASOUD SAAD 27847 Damodar FC league 3
MASOUD YOUSIF 27848 Damodar FC league 1
MASOUD NOUR 28034 Damodar FC league 4
MASSON CAMERON 26693 North Delta Titans B league 1
MASTELARO CUNHA LUCAS 27839 Inter Vanc FC league 1
MATE MARTIN 24163 Ridge Meadows Dons league 5
MATE MARTIN 24163 Ridge Meadows Dons Presidents Cup 1
MATHE IMMANUEL 27760 Vancouver Whitecaps league 3
MATHEWS JAGGER 27323 Coasters FC league 3
MATHEWS JAGGER 27323 Coasters FC Rudolph Cup 1
MATKOVIC ANTHONY 22951 Real Southburn league 1
MATKOVIC JACOB 27854 Real Southburn league 1
MATKOVIC RYAN 27875 Real Southburn league 2
MATKOVIC CHRISTOPHER 29152 Real Southburn BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
MATTAROLLO ADRIANO 24707 Ares AFA league 1
MAWEU DEXTER 27983 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 2
MAXWELL CHEVYVON 27845 Abbotsford Phoenix league 2
MAYICH KIEL ALEXANDER 24033 Langley City FC league 3
MAZA CISNEROS GUILLERMO 28902 Club Mexico league 1
MAZZEI BRANDON 26246 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
MCCALL CURTIS 16185 Poco FC Rockets league 1
MCCAUL TYLER 27108 Vancity Pro league 2
MCDONALD ERIK 20560 WRU Vault FC league 2
MCDONALD STUART 22517 WRU Vault FC league 1
MCDONALD AIDEN 24620 Langley United B league 1
MCDONALD DUNCAN 27271 Real Burnaby FC league 1
MCFARLANE JEFF 14484 Poco FC Pacific league 1
MCGREGOR KADE 14201 RMSC Wolves league 1
MCGREGOR MITCHELL 28619 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
MCHALE JOSH 17335 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 3
MCINTOSH FRASER 27426 Football Team FC league 1
MCKAMEY DYLAN 21222 Albion United league 1
MCKEOWN LOGAN 14709 Tzeachten FC A SC Cup 2
MCKINLAY CAMERON 28265 Mission SC A league 2
MCKINLAY CAMERON 28265 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 1
MCKINNON JOEL 12878 Ridge Meadows Inter league 1
MCLEAN KEVIN 27874 RMSC Legacy league 2
MCLELLAN LIAM 27800 Europa FC league 2
MCMILLAN DARYL 11889 Surrey United league 2
MEAS TYREESE 28260 Central Athletics FC league 1
MEHAN RAJEEV 18406 Surrey United league 1
MEIER SEAN 17448 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 2
MEIRA NUNO 27967 Juve FC league 1
MELVILLE CORY 27519 Bari FC league 1
MEMARI SADRA 29080 Columbus FC B league 2
MENNEN CRAIG 14624 Bradner Redshirts league 1
MERLE IVAN 27902 Bari FC league 1
MERRICK SAM 27771 Wanderers FC league 1
MEUCCI PEDRO 24294 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
MIDDLETON NIGEL 14334 LUSA Young Guns league 1
MIJINKE ANDREW 28439 ASA Graduates league 1
MIKHYEYEV KYRYLO 27742 UA FC Ukraine league 3
MILFRISE LOTHARIO 24856 Ares AFA league 2
MILIN DAL 11957 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
MILLER RYAN 16937 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
MILLER RILEY 29062 North Delta 91s league 1
MILLS LUCAS 27802 Real Southburn league 3
MILLS LUCAS 27802 Real Southburn BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
MILLS JACOB 28155 FMFC Roma league 2
MILLS JACOB 28155 FMFC Roma BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
MILNE HUDSON 25723 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 5
MINCIELI MARC 16077 Langley United SC Cup 1
MINHAS AMANDEEP 20317 North Delta NEWWAY Pakenham Cup 1
MINHAS SAHIJ 28103 Abbotsford Utd C league 2
MINICHIELLO BRIAN 22973 Burnaby Bulls FC league 2
MIRANDA GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL 28468 Team Mexico league 5
MITCHELL JAMES 18845 Albion Strikers league 2
MLADIC MATEY 27706 Croatia Mladost league 1
MLENGA FRANCIS 28932 NS Mustangs A league 1
MOAZAMI SHARMIN 28729 Ares AFA league 2
MOBILIO NICK 27520 Bari FC league 1
MODESTE RONALD 15041 Xwelmexw FC league 1
MOERMAN CORNE 14622 Bradner Redshirts league 1
MOERMAN PAUL 16337 Abbotsford Phoenix league 3
MOHAMED NISTHAR MOHAMED ALMAS 28051 Damodar FC league 1
MOHAMMED NAIF 28568 FC Tigers Vancouver league 3
MOJDEHFAR SAM 28203 Columbus FC B league 1
MOKROUSOV STANISLAV 27816 Red Star FC league 3
MOLDAVANOV SVIATOSLAV 24475 Ridge Meadows Dons league 1
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 28165 Ridge Meadows Dons league 2
MOLDAVANOV VLADISLAV 28165 Ridge Meadows Dons Presidents Cup 1
MOLDOSHEV BEKTUR 27798 WeR United FC league 1
MOLINA GIOVANI 26129 Mission SC A league 1
MOLINA MOLINA MARCO ANTONIO 28470 Team Mexico league 1
MOLLICA MIKE 27526 Bari FC league 2
MOLLICA SERGIO 27692 Firefighters FC league 1
MOMEN TAJBEE 28489 Real Southburn league 2
MONDACA COTA LUIS ENRIQUE 28508 Team Mexico BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
MONDIWA JAMES 28973 NS Mustangs B league 1
MONKMAN SHANE 24956 Chilliwack Rapids league 1
MONTAGUE MICHAEL 26233 RMSC Wolves league 1
MONTEIRO LUCAS 27286 Brazcouver FC league 3
MONTOYA KEVIN 25471 Langley Utd Impact league 2
MOO SAH 20576 Langley Utd Dragons league 1
MOO TRUE BA 21066 Langley Utd Dragons league 4
MOON HO SUCK 26172 Poco FC Revolution league 1
MOORE SCOTT 10080 WRU Cloverdale FC B league 1
MOORE AIDAN 19692 Langley United league 1
MOORE MALAKAI 27996 Tzeachten FC B league 1
MORAIS DE CARVALHO DIEGO ALEXANDRE 27567 Brazcouver FC league 2
MORALES GABRIEL 25196 EV FC league 4
MORALES GABRIEL 25196 EV FC Rudolph Cup 1
MORALES EDGARD 26875 Langley Utd Impact league 1
MORALES SEBASTIAN 27675 ASA Selects league 1
MORAN MAZA JOSE GUILLERMO 28513 Team Mexico league 1
MOREAU PAUL 20227 Surrey United B league 1
MORELLI PETER 14426 Langley City FC league 1
MORELLO GIANMARCO 29265 FMFC Roma BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
MORICE TY 18881 WRU Vault FC league 1
MORICONI ADRIAN 21226 Albion United league 4
MORICONI ADRIAN 21226 Albion United Presidents Cup 1
MORIN DAVID 20303 RMSC Wolves league 2
MORRISON ROSS 14626 Langley Utd Impact league 1
MORSI MARWAN 24304 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
MOSHEN MONTTHER 26846 FC Tigers Vancouver league 3
MOSHEY JAMES DAWOOD 28593 Ath Mariachis FC league 1
MOSTAT REECE 19193 Langley United B league 2
MPHEPO HENDERSON 29091 SFC Azaad league 4
MRSIC NICO 28074 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 3
MRSIC NICO 28074 FC Tigers Vancouver B Pakenham Cup 1
MSGNA SIEM 25955 Vancity Pro B league 2
MULINGTAPANG ETHAN 27095 Vancity Pro B league 4
MULLEN STEVE 10245 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
MUNDI HARJOT 17114 SFC Temple United league 1
MUNIAN ALVIN 10888 North Delta Rangers league 1
MUNOS ALONSO LUIS ENRIQUE 28889 Team Mexico league 1
MUNRO CHRISTOPHER ROBERT 12507 Poco FC Revolution league 1
MUNROE ZACHARY 17184 Xwelmexw FC league 1
MURATOV MAKSIM 27786 WeR United FC league 3
MURCHIE DANIEL 25703 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
MURDEN JASON 10343 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
MURDOCH COLIN 19179 RMSC Chargers league 4
MURPHY SHANE EDWARD 27343 Vancouver Celts league 4
MURRAY BRYCE 10451 North Delta 91s league 1
MURRAY BRYCE 10451 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 1
MUSINGUZI SAMSON 27074 FCT Stars Academy B league 2
MUTCH ROB 27766 Bari FC league 1
MVUNGI SHANJA 26680 Ares AFA B league 1
MVUNGI SHANJA 26680 Ares AFA B Presidents Cup 1
MWENIMPANGO MKASA 27112 Vancity Pro league 1
MWILA PHILIP 24436 Aldergrove Utd A league 5
MYNDARIEV ARTEM 27729 UA FC Ukraine league 4
NABRODOV VIKTOR 27784 WeR United FC league 4
NABRODOV VIKTOR 27784 WeR United FC Rudolph Cup 1
NAIDU NITIN 11032 SFC Temple United league 1
NAISAN WISAM 14164 FCT Stars Academy B league 1
NAISTUS DREDAN 19110 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 2
NAMAVARI POOYA 26270 White Falcons FC league 1
NAND DANIEL 25182 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
NAND DANIEL 25182 Albion Thunder O45 Masters Cup 1
NAPIER JACKSON 24809 North Delta Falcons league 2
NAPLES JAMIE 10884 WRU Cloverdale FC B league 1
NAQVI SYED 26499 NS Mustangs A league 2
NASROLLAHPOUR ALAMDARI JAVAD 26617 Ares AFA B league 1
NAT DAVEY 18356 UA Legion FC league 6
NAUTA MATTHEW 10417 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
NAVARRO SEBASTIAN 28824 EV FC league 1
NEAL-SMITH MATT 10769 Aldergrove Players league 2
NED BRANDON 16936 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
NEGASH AKLILU 28381 FCT Stars A league 7
NEGASH AKLILU 28381 FCT Stars Academy B Presidents Cup 1
NELSEN JUSTIN 27479 Wycombe Tootin league 2
NEMAT NAIM 16045 Tri City FC league 3
NEREYABAGABO NEWMAN MAXIME 29174 Columbus FC B league 1
NERY STADLER LUIS EDUARDO 27624 UA Legion FC league 4
NESBITT KEVIN 11229 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
NEUFELD JARRIS 25391 Bradner Redshirts league 1
NEVES MAUTONE FELIPE 28631 Brazcouver FC league 1
NGO HO NHAT TIEN 28958 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGUYEN VAN TRAN 15875 Viet Spirit FC league 3
NGUYEN JACQUES 22536 Langley Utd Goats league 1
NGUYEN RICHIE 27268 Real Burnaby FC league 1
NGUYEN THANG DAI 27380 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGUYEN CAO NGUYEN 27385 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGUYEN TUAN HOANG 27407 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGUYEN QUOC TAM 27531 Viet Spirit FC Presidents Cup 1
NGUYEN HOA 28045 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 1
NGUYEN BRUCE 28296 Columbus FC B league 5
NGUYEN TRUNG HIEN 29154 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGUYEN TRUNG TRUNG 27405 Viet Spirit FC league 1
NGYOU KEN 10238 Albion Thunder O45 league 3
NICHELE GIOVANNI 27995 FMFC Roma league 1
NICHELE CHRISTIAN 28291 FMFC Roma league 1
NICHOLSON ASHLEY 20154 Coastal FC Alumni Masters Cup 1
NICOL STEPHEN 12934 Langley Utd Dynamo Presidents Cup 1
NIEBUHR MARKUS 23071 Ladner FC league 2
NIEDERELZ LEON 28972 Vancity Pro league 1
NIJJAR ANEIL 17096 Grass & Hops FC league 1
NIJJAR AMOLAK 27724 Damodar FC league 2
NJIE OUSAINOU 29234 NS Juba FC league 1
NOETZOLD THIAGO LUIZ 28924 Central Athletics FC league 1
NOFAL ZIAD 28853 RMSC Rowdies league 1
NOGA BRIAN 10724 Bradner Redshirts league 1
NOORI NOORI 26490 NS Mustangs B league 3
NOORI ISRAR 28703 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
NOORT JOEL 28357 Aldergrove Outlanders league 2
NORTH ANTHONY 26836 Poco FC Athletic league 1
NORTHCOTT SAMUEL 24079 TWU Spartans B league 1
NOSKE JASON 12468 Chilliwack Rapids league 1
NTARE MARC 25282 TWU Spartans B league 2
NUR ABDULLAHI 26481 FCT Stars A league 1
NUSSBAUM JONATHAN 28380 Vatos Locos FC league 1
NYABUTO WAYNE 28416 FMFC City league 1
NYARKO LAWRENCE 28605 FCT Stars A league 2
O'BRIEN LIAM 28286 Ath Mariachis FC league 3
O'HARA JASON 15063 Langley Utd Impact league 2
O'HARA JAMIE 19097 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
O'NEILL COLTON 15161 Abbotsford United league 2
O'NEILL CHRISTOPHER 26256 Poco FC Evolution Presidents Cup 1
O'SULLIVAN CONOR 26887 Grass & Hops FC league 3
OBIDOWSKI MARCIN 11816 Whalley City league 1
OGDEN HAMISH 24410 Columbus FC league 1
OJEDA ANGEL 10294 Wycombe Tootin league 3
OJEDA ANGEL 10294 Wycombe Tootin BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
OKARAH VICTOR 28287 FMFC United league 3
OKECHO JUDE PRECIOUS 25738 Ares AFA B league 2
OLABODE SEGUN 16764 FCT Stars A league 3
OMAR SAMI 25134 Damodar FC league 4
OMAR MOHAMED RASHID 27430 Football Team FC league 2
ONWUDIWE WILFRED 28860 SFC Pegasus league 2
ONYEJELEM GARRY 28959 Central Athletics FC league 1
OPEKU DAVID EUGENE 26268 Real Burnaby FC league 2
OREA OMANA MARCO ANTONIO 28480 Team Mexico league 1
OREAMUNO LUIS 28364 Lake City FC league 1
OROZCO EGUIZA JORGE FRANCISCO 28476 Team Mexico league 6
OROZCO EGUIZA JORGE FRANCISCO 28476 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
ORTEGA ALMOTES CRISTIAN 28478 Team Mexico league 4
ORTIZ AGUAYO CHRISTIAN FELIPE ISAAC 28221 Micro Footie league 1
OSHYIKO TARAS 27859 WeR United FC league 1
OSHYIKO TARAS 27859 WeR United FC Rudolph Cup 1
OSMAN KENAN 22300 All United FC league 1
OSMAN KENAN 22300 All United FC Presidents Cup 1
OTHMAN JAGAR 28390 NS Juba FC league 1
OTUOMAGIE TRISTAN OMORUYI 27206 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 2
OULTON REID 27630 Langley Spearheads league 1
OWEN MORI REAGAN 26532 FCT Stars A league 1
OWENS SABASTIAN 14258 RMSC Rowdies league 2
OWENS SABASTIAN 14258 Ridge Meadows Inter Masters Cup 1
OWOLABI SAMUEL 28768 FCT Stars A league 5
OYAMA ZACHARY 28168 FMFC City league 2
OYUELA WALTER 17956 Langley Utd Knights league 2
O’BRIEN CONNOR 27536 Mission SC A league 1
O’CONNOR CATHAL 28746 Vancouver Celts league 1
O’RIORDAN BRENDAN 27457 Poco FC Evolution Presidents Cup 1
PACE GREYSON 28347 FMFC City league 1
PADBERG CHARLIE 29134 Lake City FC league 1
PADDA JUVRAJ 25924 SFC Westside United league 2
PAINTER ELIJAH 28147 FC Hae Tae league 3
PANESAR RAB 17547 Whalley City league 1
PANIS JAYDRIANE (JAY) 17797 RMSC Wolves league 1
PANIS JAYDRIANE (JAY) 17797 RMSC Wolves Masters Cup 1
PANKRATZ KOHEN 27558 Poco FC NS Rangers league 2
PAPANA ALEXEI 21921 UA FC Ukraine league 5
PARACKAL AHMIK 27117 Euro FC league 2
PARADIS ISAIAH 26384 Aldergrove Outlanders league 3
PARADIS MATTHIAS 28164 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
PAREDES MAYORGA SANTIAGO 27261 Vancouver Celts league 1
PARFETT DAVID 20652 Abbotsford United league 2
PARK YOHAN 28032 Langley United C league 1
PARK SION 28247 Eitan United FC league 1
PARLEE NATHAN 19488 WRU White Rock league 1
PARLEE NATHAN 19488 WRU White Rock Masters Cup 1
PARMAR JODH 27247 SFC Pegasus league 1
PARRAS TELLES MARCO ANTONIO 28457 Team Mexico league 2
PARRAS TELLES MARCO ANTONIO 28457 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
PARSEY RICHARD 16556 Xwelmexw FC league 2
PASTORINO GIACOMO 28399 Lake City FC league 2
PATRAO DEREK 27355 SB Fighting Irish league 3
PATRAO DEREK 27355 SB Fighting Irish Rudolph Cup 1
PAVEZ JUAN-CARLOS 22470 Whalley City league 1
PAZ DUARTE PEDRO 21527 Langley United league 1
PEACOCK SEAN 14611 Poco FC Titans league 1
PEEBLES RYAN 11292 Langley Utd Dynamo league 2
PELE-NEAGRA ALEXANDRU 28538 NS Mustangs A league 1
PENMAN DILLON 17519 Euro FC league 1
PENMAN DILLON 17519 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
PENMAN DILLON 17519 Euro FC Rudolph Cup 1
PERAGINE ROCCO 20252 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
PERAGINE DAVE 21914 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
PEREIRA MATHEW 14760 North Delta NEWWAY league 1
PEREIRA MATHEW 14760 North Delta NEWWAY Pakenham Cup 1
PEREIRA JOSEPH 27827 Columbus FC league 1
PEREPA SURYAGANESH 27731 Damodar FC league 4
PERESSIN NIC 13564 Magpies FC league 1
PEREZ POLANCO JORGE EDUARDO 28517 Team Mexico league 1
PERIGO JACOB 26743 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
PETERS NATHAN 16291 Aldergrove Highlanders league 3
PETERS NATHAN 16291 Aldergrove Highlanders Presidents Cup 1
PETERS GEORGE 27641 FC Hastings league 1
PETERSON THOMAS 10140 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 1
PETERSON BRAEDEN 27979 Vanchester United league 2
PETRI AUSTIN 28573 TWU Spartans B league 1
PETRI AUSTIN 28573 TWU Spartans B Pakenham Cup 1
PHAGURA AIDAN 18202 Ladner FC league 1
PHAGURA KIERAN 22665 Ladner FC league 1
PHAGURA ARJIN 29050 SFC Pegasus league 1
PHAM MINH NHUT 28704 Viet Spirit FC league 1
PHAN GIANG 27357 Viet Spirit FC league 3
PHILLIPS ANDY 10065 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
PHILLIPS BRADLEY 12054 WRU Vault FC league 1
PHILLIPS BRADLEY 12054 WRU Vault FC Presidents Cup 2
PHILLIPS RILEY 23890 Surrey Utd Reds league 2
PHOENIX COLIN 28360 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
PICKARD STUART 14899 Langley Utd Benders league 1
PICKARD STUART 14899 Langley Utd Benders Masters Cup 1
PIDUTTI JAMES 28068 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
PIESCHEL SCOTT 24263 SB Fighting Irish league 1
PINEDA SANABRIA MOISES 28028 TWU Spartans B league 2
PINTOR ARTURO 28687 Club Mexico league 4
PINTORE GUSTAVO 27665 Inter Vanc FC league 1
PIOCZA BELA 21098 Albion United league 1
PIOCZA BRADEN 26545 Albion United league 1
PIRES CHAVEZ 16501 Ridge Meadows Dons league 1
PISTER BENNETT 24049 Langley Utd Dragons league 1
POCOCK GRANT 21131 Albion Strikers league 1
POLLARD TOBY 22181 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
POMEROY MYLES 27877 TWU Spartans B league 1
POONI JADEN 28512 NS Mustangs B league 1
POPEL YEHOR 27787 WeR United FC league 2
PORNNIMIT JOYASA 28718 Viet Spirit FC league 1
PORTER JORGE 25136 Micro Footie league 2
PORTILLA URIBE DANIEL 28637 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 1
POSTMA RUPERT 26200 Micro Footie league 1
POULSSON MADS 29077 Columbus FC league 2
POURASLANI ABDISA 28526 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 3
POWER JOSHUA 18551 Aldergrove Utd A league 2
POWER JOSHUA 18551 Aldergrove Utd A Presidents Cup 1
PRASAD CAMERON 28731 Columbus FC B league 2
PRESCOTT NORM 16643 Tri City FC league 1
PRESTIA ROB 27308 Burnaby Bulls FC league 2
PRESTON PAUL 27837 Poco FC Revolution league 1
PROKUDA-SCHNELL TYLER 25753 ASA Selects league 3
PRPIC IVAN 27377 Croatia Mladost league 1
PRPIC IVAN 27377 Croatia Mladost Rudolph Cup 1
PRPIC ANTHONY 28256 Croatia Mladost league 2
PUCHOOA HARSHIL 22075 Real Burnaby FC league 2
PUHARICH ROBERT 27521 Bari FC league 1
PUKHOVSKIY LEONID 11483 WeR United FC league 1
PURDY REG 10254 LUSA Heat O45 league 1
PUREWAL ARYAN 27051 Vancity Pro B league 1
PURI VIKRAM 18618 Ladner FC league 4
PURI VIKRAM 18618 Ladner FC Presidents Cup 1
QABBANI AHMED 27509 Wycombe Tootin league 3
QABBANI AHMED 27509 Wycombe Tootin BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
QUATRANO FELICE 27883 Bari FC league 2
QUINN CONOR 28374 Lake City FC league 3
QUINTANA LUIS 28656 Club Mexico league 3
QUIPP FRANKIE 12094 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
QUIROS MOTTA CARLOS 28543 NS Mustangs B league 1
QUISIAS ETHAN 17759 FMFC United league 2
RACHKO ROMAN 27938 Red Star FC league 1
RADOS KONSTANTINOS 28100 Real Southburn league 1
RADOVANOVIC ALEXSANDAR 28844 Poco FC Rockets league 2
RADSTAAK LUCAS 24825 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 1
RAHMANI ARASH 20362 Poco FC Titans league 1
RAI KURTIS 17248 North Delta NEWWAY league 2
RAI SHAWN 21204 SFC Temple United league 3
RAI MOHIT 24098 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 3
RAI MANDEEP 27398 Wycombe Tootin league 1
RAJHERT DAVOR 24437 Aldergrove Players Masters Cup 1
RALAN GURKAMAL 28190 PUFC Akal United league 1
RAMAKRISHNAN SHIBU 28761 Van Kerala FC league 1
RAMANDEEP RAMANDEEP 26083 GVU FC Punjab B league 1
RAMIREZ ACLE BERNARDO 29168 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
RAMIREZ HERRERA JOSUE ALEJANDRO 28461 Team Mexico league 2
RAMOS JORGE 27668 Brazcouver FC league 3
RAMOS AARON 27920 Peace Arch FC league 1
RAMSDEN LUCAS 18130 WRU Vault FC league 2
RANA GURSHAN 29005 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 2
RANALLO GUERINO 27383 Columbus FC B league 1
RANALLO GIANLUCA 27390 Columbus FC B league 1
RANDHAWA AARON 17101 Grass & Hops FC league 5
RANDLE SPENCER 11299 North Delta 91s league 1
RANGEL SIQUEIROS RODOLFO ALONSO 25965 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
RANOTA TANVIR 26865 FCT Stars Academy B league 2
RASHEED AHMAD 29153 North Delta Royals league 1
RASTI TAID 22531 Mission SC A league 3
RASTI TAID 22531 Mission SC A Presidents Cup 1
RATHORE SHUBHRAJ 26115 Abbotsford Utd B league 1
RATTANPAL SIMRIN 14983 North Delta NEWWAY league 2
RAZA SARMAD 26138 White Falcons FC league 1
REBALKIN JOSEF 21714 Albion United league 1
REDEKOP KYLE 11120 Aldergrove Players league 2
REGEHR TOBIAS 26241 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 2
REILLY BRENDAN 11981 Ridge Meadows Inter league 1
REINHARDT MARK 15213 Euro FC league 1
REMEDIOS DAVID 28403 FMFC City league 2
RENAERTS ZENOW 10990 Tzeachten FC B league 1
RENAERTS MEEKAYLAE 11042 Tzeachten FC A league 3
RENAERTS MEEKAYLAE 11042 Tzeachten FC A Pakenham Cup 1
RENDULIC NIKOLA 27376 Croatia Mladost Rudolph Cup 1
RENTON COLBY 27893 Vancouver Whitecaps SC Cup 1
RENTON COLBY 27893 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
RESENDIZ LUIS 28682 Club Mexico league 1
RESENDIZ OSCAR 28684 Club Mexico league 1
RESTREPO DANIEL 28851 Vatos Locos FC league 1
RETTIS MARTINEZ RENZO GIANCARLO 27629 North Delta Falcons league 1
REYES JAIRO 28239 Ares AFA B league 1
REYES JULIAN 28240 Ares AFA B league 1
REYES RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER 27919 Peace Arch FC league 3
REYNOLDS CRAIG 10020 WRU Cloverdale FC B league 2
REYNOLDS CRAIG 10020 WRU Cloverdale FC B Masters Cup 1
REYNOLDS RYAN 12588 Langley Utd Knights league 1
REYNOLDS CILLIAN 27263 Vancouver Celts league 4
REZENDE ALAN 27295 Brazcouver FC league 2
RHA JOONHO 28152 FC Hae Tae league 2
RHODES MITCHELL 27619 UA Legion FC league 1
RICHARD ALEXANDRE 23524 Langley Utd Knights league 1
RICHARDS CHRIS 17886 Ridge Meadows Folly league 2
RICHARDSON JESSE 13123 LUSA Young Guns league 3
RICHARDSON DACIOUS 28764 NS Juba FC league 1
RIEU RICHARD DALE 10278 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
RIEU ADAM 11136 Albion Thunder O45 league 2
RILEY CRAIG 23053 FMFC Gunners league 1
RIOS SERGIO 19059 SB Fighting Irish league 1
RITCHIE DAMIEN 19451 Xwelmexw FC league 1
RIZKALLAH PATRICK 27302 Burnaby Bulls FC league 3
ROBERTS CONNOR 19241 Firefighters FC league 3
ROBERTS KEEGAN 27633 Firefighters FC league 1
ROBINSON SCOTT 12384 Langley United C league 1
ROBINSON CRAIG 12487 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
ROBINSON SCOTT 16869 Ridge Meadows Inter league 1
ROBINSON JASON 16963 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 1
ROBSON KYLE 23666 Abbotsford Phoenix league 2
ROBSON ROBERT 28176 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
ROCHA JASON 12854 Surrey United B league 1
RODRIGUES STEVEN 26273 Surrey United B league 1
RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS 12242 North Delta Rangers league 2
RODRIGUEZ WILLIAM 17314 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 2
RODRIGUEZ EDWIN 19802 North Delta Rangers league 1
RODRIGUEZ LIZANDRO 28652 Club Mexico league 4
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 29166 Team Mexico league 1
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 29166 Team Mexico BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 29166 Team Mexico Rudolph Cup 1
RODRIGUEZ SOLIS JEAN CARLOS 27109 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 4
ROGIC ROBERT 21970 Bari FC league 2
ROGIC STEFANO 28536 Croatia Mladost BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
ROLAN DEM 29013 Vatos Locos FC league 2
ROMAIN BRIAN 24849 Poco FC Athletic league 1
ROMAN BLAIR 10481 Langley Utd Dynamo league 2
ROMERO TALI 25372 Micro Footie league 3
ROMERO ANDRES 27316 EV FC league 2
ROMERO MARTIN 27962 EV FC league 1
ROOTS CHRIS 15239 Surrey United league 2
ROSHENAS RAHA 19368 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
ROSSATO PEDRO 29225 Brazcouver FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
ROSSATO PEDRO 29225 Brazcouver FC Rudolph Cup 1
ROSSETTI LUCAS 28355 Brazcouver FC league 3
ROUGHEAD TANNER 16354 WRU Vault FC league 3
ROUSTAIEI FARHAD 28139 Ath Mariachis FC league 2
ROWAT AUSTYN 24158 Ridge Meadows Dons league 1
ROWE MARCEL 27623 UA Legion FC league 1
RUBLEVSKY ILAN 18380 Whalley City league 2
RUSSCHER DARREN 22866 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
RUSSELL COLE 27651 Poco FC NS Rangers league 1
RUSSOM MERON 25266 Ares AFA B Presidents Cup 1
RUST JEREMY 10124 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 1
RUSTON NATHAN 28772 Mundiavocat FC league 1
RUTHERFORD TORAN 28057 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 1
RWODZI TAFADZWA AUBREY 28868 Peace Arch FC league 1
SAAVEDRA DAVID 25281 TWU Spartans B league 1
SABINIANO RYAN 24855 Langley Spearheads league 3
SABINIANO BRAEDEN 27634 Langley Spearheads league 2
SABIROV RINAT 27965 Red Star FC league 1
SACCONE ERIC 22138 North Delta 91s league 1
SAFARI SAMAN 27413 SB Fighting Irish league 2
SAIROOB SAIROOB 24868 Central Athletics FC league 2
SAKULMEESAK TAECHID 26674 Columbus FC league 1
SALCEDO NESTOR 28019 Vatos Locos FC league 2
SALCEDO NESTOR 28019 Vatos Locos FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SALIHOVIC ADMIR 10441 FC Tigers Vancouver league 1
SAMBOL DAVE 10471 RMSC Wolves league 1
SAMIM KHALID 16227 Poco FC Rockets league 1
SAMIM EZZATULLAH 26324 SFC Royals league 1
SAMMARCO MARK 27351 SB Fighting Irish league 3
SAMORI MATTEO 27895 Vancouver Whitecaps league 2
SAMORI MATTEO 27895 Vancouver Whitecaps SC Cup 1
SAMRA BALJIVAN 26101 SFC Azaad league 2
SAMRA DYLAN 26113 SFC Azaad league 1
SAN DEVON 13401 North Delta 91s league 1
SAN DEVON 13401 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 1
SAN MARTAN JUAN 26426 Columbus FC league 1
SANCHEZ JAIRO 24076 North Delta 91s league 1
SANCHEZ OBED 26650 SFC Westside United league 1
SANCHEZ AARON 28653 Club Mexico league 2
SANCHEZ JOSUE 28838 EV FC league 3
SANCHEZ JOSUE 28838 EV FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SANCHEZ JOSUE 28838 EV FC Rudolph Cup 1
SANCHEZ SERRANO JOSE ARMANDO 28404 Central Athletics FC league 1
SANDHU ANGRAJ 15284 SFC Royals league 3
SANDHU PRABHDEEP 21035 SFC Azaad league 3
SANDHU GURSHAHBAAZ 21574 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
SANDHU GURWINDER SINGH 22480 BCT Westside Utd league 1
SANDHU HARPAL SINGH 24793 SFC Westside United league 2
SANDHU HARPAL SINGH 24793 SFC Westside United Masters Cup 1
SANDHU NAVJOBAN 25324 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 3
SANDHU HARINANDAN 26052 SFC Players league 2
SANDHU RAVINDER 27601 GN Sporting Club league 2
SANDHU SAGAR 28936 Langley Utd Studs league 1
SANGAR RONIT 26217 GVU FC Punjab B league 1
SANGHA RANDEEP 22214 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 2
SANGHA JAGBIR 27909 GN Sporting Club league 4
SANGHA HARMAN 28196 GN Sporting Club league 4
SANGHA HARMAN 28196 GN Sporting Club Presidents Cup 2
SANGHERA INDER 28752 SFC Pegasus league 1
SANTAMARIA RAYNER 28242 Central Athletics FC league 2
SANTOS GORD 16069 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 2
SANTOS LUCAS 26694 Langley Utd Impact league 2
SANTOS BRUNO 27274 FC Brazil league 3
SAPAK VLADYSLAV 27791 WeR United FC league 7
SARA MANDEEP 10661 SFC Temple United league 1
SARAI MANDEV 25542 GVU FC Punjab B Presidents Cup 1
SARHADI SOHRAB 22859 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SARIYUCE MEHMET 29031 Centre Canada FC league 1
SARLING ALEX 25649 White Falcons FC league 2
SARLING ALEX 25649 White Falcons FC Presidents Cup 1
SARWAL KAILASH 28156 Vatos Locos FC league 1
SASIS ALEC 28207 Real Southburn league 3
SAVANE SOUMAILA 28313 Central Athletics FC league 2
SCAGLIONE DANNY 15206 Poco FC Pacific league 1
SCHAFFRICK TREVOR 15923 Poco FC Pacific league 1
SCHEPER DEREK 28268 Langley United C Presidents Cup 1
SCHEU MICHAEL 13272 Chilliwack Rapids Masters Cup 1
SCHMIDT RYAN 10522 Ridge Meadows Inter league 1
SCODELLER KELLEN 28125 Burnaby Bulls FC league 2
SCOTT CURTIS 11677 Tri City FC league 1
SCOTT ZACK 21982 Surrey Utd Reds league 5
SCOTT ZACK 21982 Surrey Utd Reds Presidents Cup 1
SCOTT JORDAN 27365 Wycombe Tootin league 1
SEDA LEANDEO 24532 Coasters FC league 2
SEGOVIA PAUL 14968 Mission SC B league 1
SEGUIN CAMERON 28957 RMSC Legacy league 1
SEGURA FRANCISCO 28875 Juve FC league 1
SEHMBEY RAJPREET 28383 Ridge Meadows Surge league 1
SEKHON RANDEEP 11434 BCT Westside Utd league 2
SEKHON TANVIR 21459 SFC Temple United league 2
SEKHON MEHTAB 26993 Vancity Pro B league 1
SEKHON BARJOT 27338 PUFC Akal United league 1
SELBIE BRETT 28892 Abbotsford Phoenix league 1
SELBIE BRETT 28892 Abbotsford Phoenix Presidents Cup 1
SEMPLE NICHOLAS 28519 TSS FC Rovers II league 3
SEN KEMAL 28691 Centre Canada FC league 1
SENUM JONATHAN 17033 Aldergrove Utd A league 2
SEPULVEDA JEREMY 26790 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 1
SERBAN CHRISTOPHER 25158 YG FC league 1
SERFONTEIN ANGUS 24125 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 4
SERPAS FERNANDO 14615 Aldergrove Highlanders league 1
SERRES SCOTT 20152 EV FC Rudolph Cup 1
SEVTSOV ROMAN 27812 Red Star FC league 1
SEWAK KRISNEIL 18169 Vanc Grizzlies FC league 1
SEWELL RORY 14507 LUSA Young Guns Presidents Cup 1
SEWELL HARRISON 24860 TWU Spartans C league 1
SEXTON DEAN 28595 Vancouver Celts league 4
SEXTON DEAN 28595 Vancouver Celts BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SHAHIDI BEHRAD 28255 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 1
SHAMLOO FARZAD 27823 Columbus FC league 1
SHANKAR DARSH 28397 Brazcouver FC league 1
SHANKAR DARSH 28397 Brazcouver FC Rudolph Cup 1
SHARIFI ALEXANDER 28566 TSS FC Rovers II Pakenham Cup 1
SHARIFIKHAH MAZIAR 28162 Wycombe Tootin league 3
SHARMA GOVIND 23868 GVU FC Punjab A league 2
SHARMA GOVIND 23868 GVU FC Punjab A Pakenham Cup 2
SHARMA AAYUSH NAND 27284 PUFC Akal United league 1
SHARMA JAS 28187 RMSC Legacy league 1
SHARMA YUVRAJ 28344 White Rangers league 2
SHAW SPENCER 28614 Coasters FC league 3
SHEEN COLIN 27468 FC Hastings league 3
SHEHADEH YAZAN 13751 White Falcons FC league 1
SHEPHERD ERIC 28601 Europa FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
SHERGILL MANVEER 23316 Langley Utd Studs league 1
SHERPA YONDEN 28630 Micro Footie SC Cup 1
SHERPA YONDEN 28630 Micro Footie Pakenham Cup 1
SHEWCHUK NICHOLAS 27735 Albion United league 3
SHIMA MORGAN 19280 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 3
SHIN SEO HO 28407 Eitan United FC league 5
SHKURATKO ANTON 27789 WeR United FC league 2
SHOROHOV DANIL DANNY 25909 NS Juba FC league 2
SHUMBUSHO BEN 22824 Abbotsford United Pakenham Cup 1
SHUMBUSHO VICTORY 26832 Abbotsford United league 1
SIDHU GURINDERPAL 15279 Pacific United FC league 1
SIDHU TEJ 20914 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 2
SIDHU MANTEJ 24101 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 2
SIDHU JASTEJ 24714 Abbotsford Utd U21 league 1
SIDHU MANAV 25301 SFC Azaad SC Cup 1
SIDHU MANAV 25301 SFC Azaad league 3
SIDHU AMIN 25790 SFC Spartans league 3
SIDHU GURJEPAL SINGH 28179 Pacific United FC league 3
SIEBEL IVAN 13152 North Delta NEWWAY league 1
SILVA JORGE 19532 RMSC Chargers league 1
SILVA CLEZIL 27285 FC Brazil league 2
SILVA CLEZIL 27285 FC Brazil BMSL Masters Cup 1
SILVA ACOSTA LIMBER 26670 Langley Utd Goats league 1
SILVEIRA E MOURA SAMUEL 26173 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
SIMPSON RJ 10973 Surrey United league 2
SIMPSON DALLYN 29019 North Delta 91s Presidents Cup 2
SINCLAIRE EVAN 14572 Poco FC Titans league 1
SINGH NEHANT 12816 Albion Strikers league 4
SINGH ATINDER 19546 BCT Westside Utd league 3
SINGH GAGANDEEP 21533 Pacific United FC league 2
SINGH MANMEET 21576 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
SINGH PUNNU 21578 SFC Royals league 1
SINGH PUNNU 21578 SFC Royals Presidents Cup 1
SINGH SUNPREET 22059 NS Mustangs B league 2
SINGH PARMINDER 22061 GVU FC Punjab A league 3
SINGH HARKIRAT 22759 SFC Royals league 2
SINGH KHUSHBIR 22763 SFC Royals league 5
SINGH DHARMVEER 22991 SFC Royals league 3
SINGH RAMANDEEP 23673 BCT Westside Utd league 1
SINGH JASKARAN 23718 SFC Royals league 1
SINGH HARJOT 23740 SFC Royals league 1
SINGH SANDEEP 24128 BCT Westside Utd league 1
SINGH DHARAMPREET 24178 Pacific United FC league 1
SINGH PRABHJOT 24380 Pacific United FC league 3
SINGH SIMRANJIT 24391 SFC Royals league 2
SINGH GURPARTAP 24787 GVU FC Punjab B league 1
SINGH PRABHJOT 24798 SFC Players league 2
SINGH AMANDEEP 24910 GVU FC Punjab B league 2
SINGH HARJOT 25406 GVU FC Punjab A league 4
SINGH HARJOT 25406 GVU FC Punjab A Pakenham Cup 1
SINGH GURPREET 25669 Pacific United FC league 2
SINGH MANPREET 25931 Pacific United FC league 2
SINGH HARJOT 25951 White Rangers league 3
SINGH HARJOT 25951 White Rangers BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SINGH KHUSHWINDER 25966 SFC Players league 2
SINGH KAWARPUNEET 26037 SFC Players league 4
SINGH SHUBHJIT 26235 SFC Spartans league 1
SINGH RANJODH 26303 SFC Westside United league 2
SINGH SUKHWINDER 26380 BCT Westside Utd league 1
SINGH SUKHMANDEEP 26381 SFC Royals league 2
SINGH GURMEER 26420 GVU FC Punjab A league 1
SINGH SIMRANJIT 26465 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
SINGH ARPANDEEP 26541 GVU FC Punjab B league 2
SINGH SHARNDEEP 26602 GVU FC Punjab A league 3
SINGH LOVEPREET 26718 SFC Players league 2
SINGH SAHILPREET 27595 White Rangers league 2
SINGH VARINDER 27677 SFC Temple United league 1
SINGH HASANPREET 28540 White Rangers league 6
SINGH GURWINDER 28551 SFC Players league 1
SINGH GURJOT 28560 White Rangers BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SINGH SWAMYA HARDIK 28702 GVU FC Punjab A league 3
SINGH TEJINDER 28767 ASA Selects league 1
SINGH PARMINDER 28797 White Rangers league 1
SINGH GILL SYMANPREET 26669 SFC Players league 3
SINGH SHERGILL RAVJOT 28805 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
SINGH SHERGILL RAVJOT 28805 SUSC Cosmos U21 Presidents Cup 1
SITTER WILLIAM 19332 Langley United C league 1
SKOKO ANDRIJA 27403 Mission SC A league 2
SLAWTER BRENNEN 21069 Langley United league 3
SLAWTER BRENNEN 21069 Langley United Pakenham Cup 1
SLOBODA SAMUEL IVAN 28709 Vancity Pro league 1
SMITH RYAN 16166 LUSA Young Guns Presidents Cup 1
SMITH PETER 22443 Firefighters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SMITH OWEN 25707 SUSC Cosmos U21 league 1
SMITH NEIEL 25925 FCT Stars Academy B league 3
SMITH JOSHUA 26564 WRU Vault FC league 1
SMITH RICHARD 27252 Vancouver Celts league 1
SMITH BENJAMIN 29000 Langley City FC league 1
SMYTH AIDAN 28725 Coasters FC league 2
SMYTH AIDAN 28725 Coasters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
SNARCH DAVID 28345 Mundiavocat FC league 1
SNOWDON ALEX 18044 Langley United C league 1
SOARES COSTA JADER 27276 FC Brazil league 2
SOBARZO LORENZO 29090 Grass & Hops FC Presidents Cup 1
SODERSTROM BENNETT 28897 YG FC league 1
SODHI JASKARN 26390 SFC Azaad SC Cup 1
SODHI JASKARN 26390 SFC Azaad league 1
SODHI JAIVIR 27340 SFC Pegasus league 2
SOHI BALPREET 27328 PUFC Akal United league 1
SOHI BALPREET 27328 PUFC Akal United Presidents Cup 1
SOLOHUB OLEKSANDR 28282 WeR United FC league 1
SOLONYNKA TREVOR 21102 Albion United league 3
SOLONYNKA ASHER 28191 RMSC Legacy league 1
SONGPON CHAITONTHUEAK 27444 Viet Spirit FC league 4
SORACE CARMINE 27833 Real Southburn league 2
SOUZA RAMOS PEDRO 26472 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
SPENCE TRAVIS 22264 Ridge Meadows Dons league 4
SPERANDEO JASON 28790 Europa FC league 1
SPRUSTON CHRIS 14242 RMSC Wolves league 2
SPRUSTON CHRIS 14242 RMSC Wolves Masters Cup 1
SRAMATY DOMINIC 12590 FC Hastings league 1
SRAN JOBAN 21778 SFC Temple United league 1
SSEBULIBA EDWARD 27219 Brazcouver FC league 5
STANISCIA RAYMOND 27886 Bari FC league 1
STEIN RYAN 25273 LUSA Young Guns league 1
STEWART SHANE 10159 Langley Utd Dynamo league 1
STEWART VINCENT 20247 Langley Utd Knights league 1
STEWART ROWAN 26593 ASA Graduates league 2
STEWART JONATHAN 28671 FMFC Gunners league 2
STOCCO CHRIS 15311 WRU White Rock league 2
STOCKBRUEGGER ADAM 10048 RMSC Rowdies league 1
STONE NICHOLAS 14494 RMSC Rowdies league 2
STRAIN TRAVIS 10316 Langley Utd Benders league 1
STRAND ISAK DANEIL 29068 Columbus FC league 1
STRATFORD BRODY 20100 Surrey United B league 4
STULCAKU EGEZON 28372 Langley Utd Bombers league 1
STYLES JORDAN 28351 Bradner Redshirts league 1
SUGIYAMA RYO 10285 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
SUH DONG IK 28815 Surrey United league 1
SULAIMAN SHADI 26489 FCT Stars A league 1
SULENTIC NIKOLA 24568 Croatia Mladost league 4
SULLIVAN ANTHONY 10686 RMSC Rowdies league 2
SULTANI RAMIN 28763 Ares AFA league 4
SUPRA GURMINDER 20658 SFC Spartans league 2
SURBEY BRADY 27850 Ridge Meadows Folly league 1
SUTHERLAND JOHN 26596 Coastal FC Alumni Masters Cup 1
SUZDALNITSKIY YAN 27790 WeR United FC league 2
SWANSTON CHRISTOPHER 18363 Albion Thunder O45 league 1
SWARTZ MARK 14441 FMFC Gunners league 2
SWARTZ MARK 14441 FMFC Gunners BMSL Masters Cup 1
SWEENEY RYAN 27738 Burnaby Bulls FC league 3
SYKES JESSE 12672 Aldergrove Lowlanders league 1
TA HAY BU HTOO 18410 Langley Utd Dragons Presidents Cup 1
TAHID IMRAN 27012 Vancity Pro B league 1
TAKHAR SIMRANJIT 15100 SFC Temple United league 1
TAKHAR BALJEET SINGH 22723 All United FC league 2
TAREKANOV BOGDAN 27813 Red Star FC league 2
TATARINOV STANISLAV 27327 Red Star FC league 1
TAWFIQ DIYAR 28047 Football Team FC league 6
TCHOUYA NANA CHARLES 26656 Surrey United league 1
TEIXEIRA BRUNO 28228 Croatia Mladost league 1
TEKLE KURUBEL 27503 Vancity Pro league 2
TENT STEFAN 27779 Poco FC NS Rangers league 2
TERHOCH SASHA 25137 Micro Footie league 2
TERNAN RYAN 11583 Guildford FC Pacific Utd league 1
TERNAVSCHI VALENTIN 24564 UA FC Ukraine league 1
THACHEDATHU JAKE 28321 Van Kerala FC league 1
THEMBILLIGAHA LIYAN ANJANA 26500 NS Mustangs A league 1
THIARA JAS 23082 SFC Temple United league 4
THIARA JAS 23082 SFC Temple United Presidents Cup 1
THIARA AJIT 24011 Surrey Utd Reds league 3
THIBERT SHELDON 15539 Albion Strikers league 4
THLA CEU VAN LIAN CEU 28825 Langley United C league 1
THOMAS JEFF 12259 Magpies FC league 1
THOMAS STEVE 13906 Firefighters FC league 1
THOMAS BRODY 22816 Langley United SC Cup 1
THOMAS JACOB 27663 Van Kerala FC league 1
THOMAS AMONI 27898 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
THOMAS AMONI 27898 Vancouver Whitecaps SC Cup 1
THOMPSON GRAHAM 11553 Mission SC A league 1
THOMPSON NOAH 25997 Langley United league 2
THOMSON GEORGE 26763 Aldergrove Utd B league 1
THOMSON NICHOLAS 27003 Langley United B league 2
THRIKKANAMKUNNATH ABDULMUNEER 27480 Van Kerala FC league 2
THURMER NATHAN 27588 ASA Graduates league 1
TILLMANNS LOGAN 26438 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
TIMOTHY SSEMUDDU 23735 FCT Stars Academy B league 1
TINGVOLL CARSON ROBERT 27797 Peace Arch FC league 3
TIRAPEGUI FLORES GERARDO ANDRES 28277 Ath Mariachis FC league 2
TJERNAGEL MARCUS 24091 Langley United league 1
TODD-JONES DEVIN 27580 Mundiavocat FC league 1
TOMM MALCOLM 28110 ASA Graduates league 1
TOOR MANRAJ 29142 GN Sporting Club league 1
TOPPING STEVE 15221 Firefighters FC league 1
TORABI FARIVAR 25083 Ares AFA league 1
TORRES DANIEL 27215 Magpies FC league 2
TORRES YANEZ JESUS 29093 Tzeachten FC A league 1
TORRESAN RYAN 29065 Columbus FC league 1
TORRESAN KYLE MAURO 29070 Columbus FC league 1
TORTORA FRANK 27528 Bari FC league 3
TOVAL GABRIEL 28773 Ath Mariachis FC league 2
TRASCI MUHAMMED TALHA 28661 Centre Canada FC league 1
TUCKER JONATHAN 24020 Ridge Meadows Surge league 2
TUDGE JONATHAN 27702 Firefighters FC league 1
TUNCDEMIR AHMET 28681 Centre Canada FC league 2
TUNCDEMIR ABDULHAMIT 28784 Centre Canada FC league 1
TURNER NICHOLAS 12045 Tzeachten FC A league 1
TURNER CARTER 19958 Langley Utd Impact league 1
TURNER ANDREW 27324 Coasters FC league 1
UGHRA JUGJOBAN 24975 North Delta NEWWAY Pakenham Cup 1
UGWUEZE MOSES 28964 FCT Stars A league 1
UNEGBU SHEMEN 27493 Vancity Pro league 2
UNEGBU SHEMEN 27493 Vancity Pro Pakenham Cup 1
UNGER COLE 27402 Firefighters FC league 2
UPPAL AARON 13392 SFC Temple United league 1
UPPAL SHAAN 27011 FCT Stars A league 1
UPPAL HARJAP 28153 TSS FC Rovers II league 1
UREMOVIC STJEPAN 28120 Croatia Mladost league 1
URIAS HERNANDEZ JOSEPH BRANDON 28462 Team Mexico league 1
URIBE MATEO 27621 UA Legion FC league 2
UTHAIKHAIFAR KEN 19198 WRU Vault FC league 3
VAFADARY SOURNA 25504 Poco FC Pacific league 2
VAKILI RYAN 25802 Ares AFA B league 1
VALENTIM MARCOS 27288 Brazcouver FC league 3
VALERIO CHRISTIAN JOHN 23884 Poco FC Pacific league 1
VAN DEN AMEELE BRANDON 28525 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 2
VAN DER ENDE LIAM 28532 North Delta Royals league 1
VAN DRIMMELEN JORDAN 14607 Tzeachten FC A Pakenham Cup 1
VAN SCHAGEN BRIAN 16245 RMSC Wolves league 4
VANDERBERG BENJAMIN 26120 Surrey Utd Reds league 1
VARASTEH ARIAN 23245 Langley United C league 1
VARASTEH ARIAN 23245 Langley United C Presidents Cup 1
VARGAS ROBERTO 18545 EV FC league 3
VARGHESE EDWIN 27432 Van Kerala FC league 3
VARMA SHIVAN 19533 Surrey United league 2
VASQUEZ CAMILO 16650 RMSC Legacy league 1
VAZ FRANKLIN 23415 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
VAZ AIDEN 26947 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
VENDRAMIN JAKE 16333 LUSA Young Guns league 1
VENDRAMIN JAKE 16333 LUSA Young Guns Presidents Cup 1
VERBEEK CHRIS 11227 Burnaby Bulls FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
VERESHCHAK IAKIV 27792 WeR United FC league 3
VERGA ANTHONY 12445 Poco FC Titans league 1
VERHEYEN BASTIAAN 27305 Burnaby Bulls FC league 1
VERHOEVEN GRANT 22854 Langley United league 1
VERSEVELDT JESSE 18189 Langley City FC league 1
VERSEVELDT JESSE 18189 Langley City FC Presidents Cup 1
VICTOR ALEXIS 28340 Tzeachten Schi:ya league 1
VICTORIA DAVID 27644 Inter Vanc FC league 1
VILLALTA CRISTIAN 29053 Abbotsford Phoenix league 3
VILLALTA CRISTIAN 29053 Abbotsford Phoenix Presidents Cup 2
VIRK AMAN 28182 Abbotsford Utd C league 1
VIRK AMAN 28182 Abbotsford Utd C Presidents Cup 1
VISSCHER STEFAN 26594 Tzeachten FC B league 1
VIVAS JUNIOR 28419 SFC Westside United league 1
VJESTICA PAVLE 24466 Poco FC Athletic league 2
VOCKEROTH KAI 26787 Langley United SC Cup 2
VOCKEROTH KAI 26787 Langley United league 1
VOCKEROTH KAI 26787 Langley United Pakenham Cup 1
VOITENKO DMYTRO 27270 Real Burnaby FC league 4
VOKEY AUSTIN 24670 Micro Footie league 1
VOLKENANT BRAYDEN 16679 Langley Utd Knights league 2
VON EUW JACKSON 25448 Surrey Utd Reds league 4
VU TAN VI 27723 Viet Spirit FC league 1
VUGTEVEEN JONATHON 15628 Tzeachten FC A league 1
WADHWANI NATHAN 26231 RMSC Rowdies Presidents Cup 1
WAKEFIELD ANTHONY 27510 Mission SC B league 1
WALIA BIRINDER SINGH 27597 White Rangers league 1
WALJI RAIHANN 11530 Magpies FC league 2
WALL NIKOLAS 12939 Langley Utd Benders league 2
WALLACE SCOTT 20823 Tzeachten FC A SC Cup 1
WALLACE SCOTT 20823 Tzeachten FC A league 1
WALLACE JAXON 28607 ASA Graduates league 2
WALLACE JAXON 28607 ASA Graduates Presidents Cup 1
WALLER JASON 13244 Poco FC Titans league 1
WALLIS DAYLIN 22587 WRU Cloverdale FC A league 1
WALTERS TYLER 20098 Surrey United B league 1
WALTERS JACOB 22439 Ridge Meadows Surge league 2
WANG MAX 27517 Bari FC league 1
WARD NATHAN 11616 North Delta Titans B league 1
WATSON RICHARD 27321 Coasters FC league 2
WEARMOUTH MATTHEW 17429 LUSA Young Guns league 1
WEBB PATRICK 27656 Mundiavocat FC league 1
WEBER ADAM 28173 TSS FC Rovers II league 2
WEEL BILL 17911 North Delta Titans B league 2
WEINGAND CHRIS 10772 Tri City FC league 4
WELDAI HERMON 25819 Vancity Pro league 1
WELLS JORDAN 13557 Langley Utd Impact league 2
WELSH EMERSON 27974 Juve FC league 3
WEST JORDAN 11401 Langley Utd Impact league 1
WHALEN SEAN 27269 Coasters FC league 1
WHITEHEAD BRETT 28054 Euro FC league 1
WHITEHEAD BRETT 28054 Euro FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
WHITTAKER GABRIEL 24768 Langley United B league 2
WHITTERS CAMERON 11776 Langley Utd Dynamo league 2
WHYTE TREVOR 11946 Langley United B league 1
WHYTE TY 28053 FC Tigers Vancouver B league 6
WILLIAMS MAXUM 21960 Surrey United league 1
WILLIAMS RACE 25603 Surrey United league 1
WILLIAMS SAHAI 27900 Vancouver Whitecaps league 1
WILLIAMSON COLIN 10467 Burnaby Bulls FC BMSL Masters Cup 1
WILLISTON MICHAEL 28408 Micro Footie league 2
WILLMETS CAMERON 11568 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
WILLMETS FRED 20629 Chilliwack Rapids league 1
WILSON ADAM 11000 Tzeachten FC B league 1
WILSON GLYN 15116 Chilliwack Rapids league 4
WILSON DREW 15900 Albion Strikers league 1
WILSON PHILIP 22119 Albion Strikers league 2
WILSON MACLEAN 23963 Aldergrove Outlanders league 1
WILSON BERKLEY 27541 Aldergrove Outlanders league 3
WILSON DEREK 27592 Langley Spearheads league 1
WINTERHOFF CHRIS 10246 Xwelmexw FC league 1
WONG KEVIN 10223 Poco FC Pacific league 1
WONG HOWARD EVAN 17066 Firefighters FC league 2
WONG HOWARD EVAN 17066 Firefighters FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
WONG JEFF TSZ CHUN 27657 Mundiavocat FC league 1
WONG DICK CHING PONG 27727 UA FC Ukraine league 2
WONG CHIN KIU JESMOND 28521 FMFC City league 1
WOOSNAM AARON 27485 EV FC league 1
WOOSNAM AARON 27485 EV FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
WORDEN CURTIS 11078 FC Hastings league 1
WOTIYE CHALA BATI 27915 Peace Arch FC league 3
WRIGHT CIARAN 19392 EV FC league 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 NS Juba FC league 1
YAGOUB YOUSSEF 26493 NS Juba FC Pakenham Cup 1
YANA LEANDRO 26050 Surrey Utd Legends league 1
YAPAR SAKIR AHMET 28690 Centre Canada FC league 1
YARWOOD JEREMY 11213 Bradner Redshirts league 1
YASIN OMAR AYOUB 23816 FCT Stars A league 1
YASSIN SALMAN 25541 FCT Stars A league 1
YEEM JIN WOO 28065 Eitan United FC league 1
YEEM JIN WOO 28065 Eitan United FC BMSL Rudolph Cup 1
YEH JYH CHIAN 27424 Football Team FC league 2
YEO MEHDI 10114 Poco FC Rockets league 3
YEOM CHEOLUNG 28362 FC Hae Tae league 1
YEOMANS ZACHARY 11554 Chilliwack Rapids league 2
YEOMANS ZACHARY 11554 Chilliwack Rapids Masters Cup 1
YEPES JOHAN 28475 Magpies FC league 3
YILMA ABRAHAM 27470 Vancity Pro B league 1
YOO JOHN 27454 Firefighters FC league 1
YOON SEONG WOOK 23139 Aldergrove Utd A league 1
YOON TAE KYUNG 27419 Football Team FC league 1
YOR KUOL 24279 NS Juba FC league 2
YOSHIMOTO JONAH 24864 TWU Spartans B league 1
YOUSEF MOHAMED 23562 NS Mustangs A league 2
YU QINGQUAN 27734 Central Athletics FC league 1
YU ROYCE 28304 Eitan United FC league 1
ZAHORUIKO KIRILL 27626 UA Legion FC league 1
ZARJAMPOUR SHAYA 25228 Ares AFA league 3
ZAURRINI FIL 11270 Whalley City league 1
ZENONE FABRIZIO 27306 Burnaby Bulls FC BMSL Masters Cup 2
ZHU KEVIN 27221 Vancity Pro B league 1
ZOZULIA MAKSYM 27616 UA FC Ukraine league 5
ZUNIGA HECTOR 21019 Vanchester United league 2
ZUPANEC CHRISTOPHER 28311 Poco FC Athletic league 2
© Fraser Valley Soccer League. All Rights reserved.